Souleymane Djimou Cissé (S. Cissé)
Últimos jogos
Polônia : Divisão 1
12.05.24
Polonia Varsóvia
Górnik Leczna
0
2
FIN
03.05.24
Górnik Leczna
Odra Opole
1
0
FIN
28.04.24
Górnik Leczna
Nieciecza
0
1
FIN
25.04.24
Katowice
Górnik Leczna
0
0
FIN
20.04.24
Górnik Leczna
Lechia Gdansk
0
1
FIN
12.04.24
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Górnik Leczna
0
1
FIN
05.04.24
Górnik Leczna
Podbeskidzie
2
0
FIN
30.03.24
Resovia Rzeszów
Górnik Leczna
2
3
FIN
17.03.24
Górnik Leczna
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
FIN
11.03.24
Wisla Plock
Górnik Leczna
2
1
FIN
03.03.24
Górnik Leczna
Motor Lublin
1
1
FIN
26.02.24
Chrobry Głogów
Górnik Leczna
0
1
FIN
16.02.24
Górnik Leczna
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FIN
16.12.23
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Leczna
0
0
FIN
10.12.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Górnik Leczna
4
0
FIN
25.11.23
Stal Rzeszów
Górnik Leczna
3
0
FIN
11.11.23
Górnik Leczna
Polonia Varsóvia
0
0
FIN
04.11.23
Odra Opole
Górnik Leczna
0
3
FIN
28.10.23
Nieciecza
Górnik Leczna
3
0
FIN
22.10.23
Górnik Leczna
Katowice
1
1
FIN
06.10.23
Lechia Gdansk
Górnik Leczna
1
1
FIN
02.10.23
Górnik Leczna
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
1
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
27.09.23
Górnik Leczna
Cracóvia
3
4
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
22.09.23
Podbeskidzie
Górnik Leczna
1
1
FIN
18.09.23
Górnik Leczna
Resovia Rzeszów
3
1
FIN
02.09.23
Znicz Pruszków
Górnik Leczna
0
1
FIN
26.08.23
Górnik Leczna
Wisla Plock
1
0
FIN
19.08.23
Motor Lublin
Górnik Leczna
0
1
FIN
11.08.23
Górnik Leczna
Chrobry Głogów
3
1
FIN
05.08.23
Miedź Legnica
Górnik Leczna
0
0
FIN
28.07.23
Górnik Leczna
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
22.07.23
Górnik Leczna
Wisla Cracóvia
2
2
FIN
06.05.23
Górnik Leczna
Podbeskidzie
3
3
FIN
29.04.23
Tychy
Górnik Leczna
2
1
FIN
23.04.23
Górnik Leczna
Nieciecza
2
1
FIN
11.04.23
Górnik Leczna
Lódz
1
1
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
05.04.23
Górnik Leczna
Raków Czestochowa
0
1
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
01.04.23
Odra Opole
Górnik Leczna
0
1
FIN
18.03.23
Górnik Leczna
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
0
FIN
13.03.23
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Leczna
0
1
FIN
05.03.23
Górnik Leczna
Ruch Chorzów
1
1
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
28.02.23
Pogoń Siedlce
Górnik Leczna
0
1
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
24.02.23
Resovia Rzeszów
Górnik Leczna
1
0
FIN
18.02.23
Górnik Leczna
Stal Rzeszów
1
0
FIN
10.02.23
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Górnik Leczna
3
0
FIN
13.11.22
Górnik Leczna
Puszcza Niepołomice
2
2
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
08.11.22
Górnik Leczna
Piast Gliwice
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
04.11.22
Wisla Cracóvia
Górnik Leczna
1
2
FIN
30.10.22
Górnik Leczna
Chrobry Głogów
0
2
FIN
23.10.22
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Górnik Leczna
2
2
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
18.10.22
Górnik Leczna
Korona Kielce
1
0
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
15.10.22
Górnik Leczna
SKRA Częstochowa
3
0
FIN
01.10.22
Górnik Leczna
Tychy
3
2
FIN
17.09.22
Nieciecza
Górnik Leczna
2
2
FIN
10.09.22
Górnik Leczna
Katowice
2
2
FIN
05.09.22
Lódz
Górnik Leczna
3
2
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
01.09.22
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Leczna
0
0
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
27.08.22
Górnik Leczna
Odra Opole
4
1
FIN
França : Play-Offs 2/3
24.05.22
Villefranche Beaujolais
Quevilly Rouen
1
3
FIN
França : Nacional 3
30.04.22
Quevilly II
Vire
1
3
FIN
França : Ligue 2
16.04.22
Toulouse
Quevilly Rouen
2
0
FIN
02.04.22
Quevilly Rouen
Sochaux
0
2
FIN
19.03.22
Chamois Niortais
Quevilly Rouen
2
0
FIN
15.03.22
Quevilly Rouen
Ajaccio
0
0
FIN
12.03.22
Guingamp
Quevilly Rouen
1
1
FIN
05.03.22
Quevilly Rouen
Le Havre
0
2
FIN
26.02.22
Auxerre
Quevilly Rouen
1
0
FIN
19.02.22
Quevilly Rouen
Valenciennes
1
1
FIN
12.02.22
Paris FC
Quevilly Rouen
3
0
FIN
05.02.22
Quevilly Rouen
Grenoble
1
0
FIN
26.01.22
Quevilly Rouen
Amiens
1
1
FIN
22.01.22
Dijon
Quevilly Rouen
1
0
FIN
França : Copa da França
02.01.22
Quevilly Rouen
Mônaco
1
3
FIN
França : Nacional 3
11.12.21
Vire
Quevilly II
1
1
FIN
05.12.21
Quevilly II
Romilly-Pt St Pierre
4
0
FIN
07.11.21
Quevilly II
Alençon
1
1
FIN
23.10.21
Évreux
Quevilly II
0
1
FIN
10.10.21
Quevilly II
Oissel
0
2
FIN
25.09.21
Dieppe
Quevilly II
2
1
FIN
França : Ligue 2
24.09.21
Quevilly Rouen
Guingamp
2
2
FIN
18.09.21
Quevilly Rouen
Auxerre
0
0
FIN
28.08.21
Quevilly Rouen
Paris FC
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
18.04.21
Bergantiños
Arenteiro
3
2
FIN
28.03.21
Arenteiro
Ribadumia
3
1
FIN
21.03.21
Rápido Bouzas
Arenteiro
2
2
FIN
28.02.21
Arenteiro
UD Ourense
1
0
FIN
20.02.21
Ourense CF
Arenteiro
0
2
FIN
14.02.21
Alondras
Arenteiro
1
2
FIN
06.02.21
Arenteiro
Estradense
1
0
FIN
31.01.21
Atios
Arenteiro
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
10.01.21
Celta de Vigo II
Coruxo
1
0
FIN
13.12.20
Deportivo La Coruña
Celta de Vigo II
1
2
FIN
06.12.20
Celta de Vigo II
Compostela
0
3
FIN
29.11.20
Salamanca UDS
Celta de Vigo II
0
3
FIN
22.11.20
Celta de Vigo II
Zamora
2
0
FIN
08.11.20
Celta de Vigo II
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
1
FIN
01.11.20
Pontevedra
Celta de Vigo II
2
1
FIN
25.10.20
Celta de Vigo II
Racing Ferrol
0
1
FIN
17.10.20
Guijuelo
Celta de Vigo II
0
0
FIN
08.03.20
Celta de Vigo II
SS Reyes
2
1
FIN