Simeon Mechev (S. Mechev)
Últimos jogos
Bulgária : Parva Liga
28.04.24
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
2
FIN
21.04.24
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Botev Plovdiv
0
4
FIN
15.04.24
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
1
FIN
09.04.24
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Beroe
1
0
FIN
04.04.24
Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
3
0
FIN
30.03.24
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FIN
09.03.24
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Slavia Sofia
1
2
FIN
02.03.24
Etar
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
2
FIN
25.02.24
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Levski Krumovgrad
0
2
FIN
16.02.24
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
18.11.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Spartak Varna
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
10.11.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
1
FIN
06.11.23
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
2
FIN
26.10.23
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
6
0
FIN
21.10.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
14.10.23
Spartak Pleven
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
24.09.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Ludogorets
1
3
FIN
16.09.23
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
2
FIN
02.09.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Etar
1
3
FIN
26.08.23
Levski Krumovgrad
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
0
FIN
18.08.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Hebar 1918
0
1
FIN
11.08.23
Arda
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
0
FIN
29.07.23
Hebar 1918
Beroe
1
0
FIN
24.07.23
Beroe
Arda
1
0
FIN
14.07.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe
1
2
FIN
Bulgária : Play-Offs 1/2
09.06.23
Beroe
Sportist Svoge
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
05.06.23
Hebar 1918
Beroe
3
1
FIN
31.05.23
Beroe
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
1
FIN
25.05.23
Beroe
Spartak Varna
1
1
FIN
22.05.23
Botev Vratsa
Beroe
2
0
FIN
12.05.23
Beroe
Septemvri Sofia
2
0
FIN
30.04.23
Beroe
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
0
FIN
23.04.23
Levski Sofia
Beroe
1
0
FIN
15.04.23
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
0
1
FIN
09.04.23
Spartak Varna
Beroe
0
4
FIN
18.03.23
Beroe
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
3
FIN
13.03.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Beroe
0
0
FIN
04.03.23
Beroe
Septemvri Sofia
1
2
FIN
26.02.23
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
1
0
FIN
18.02.23
Cherno More Varna
Beroe
1
1
FIN
12.02.23
Beroe
CSKA Sofia
1
4
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
02.12.22
Beroe
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
2
FIN
26.11.22
Minyor Pernik
Beroe
0
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
13.11.22
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Beroe
1
2
FIN
05.11.22
Beroe
Arda
2
0
FIN
31.10.22
Botev Vratsa
Beroe
2
0
FIN
17.10.22
Beroe
Ludogorets
0
4
FIN
07.10.22
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe
0
0
FIN
03.10.22
Beroe
Levski Sofia
0
1
FIN
17.09.22
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
2
0
FIN
09.09.22
Beroe
Spartak Varna
3
1
FIN
04.09.22
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Beroe
4
0
FIN
26.08.22
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
2
0
FIN
21.08.22
Septemvri Sofia
Beroe
3
1
FIN
13.08.22
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
06.08.22
Beroe
Cherno More Varna
0
2
FIN
31.07.22
CSKA Sofia
Beroe
5
1
FIN
23.07.22
Beroe
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
1
FIN
18.07.22
Arda
Beroe
1
0
FIN
11.07.22
Beroe
Botev Vratsa
2
1
FIN
28.05.22
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
2
1
FIN
20.05.22
Arda
Beroe
1
0
FIN
13.05.22
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
1
0
FIN
07.05.22
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Beroe
2
2
FIN
21.04.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Beroe
1
1
FIN
15.04.22
Beroe
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
0
FIN
09.04.22
Beroe
Ludogorets
0
1
FIN
02.04.22
CSKA Sofia
Beroe
1
0
FIN
13.03.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Beroe
2
0
FIN
07.03.22
Arda
Beroe
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
03.03.22
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
2
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
26.02.22
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
20.02.22
Tsarsko selo
Beroe
1
2
FIN
12.12.21
Beroe
Levski Sofia
1
1
FIN
04.12.21
Botev Vratsa
Beroe
1
0
FIN
30.11.21
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
2
1
FIN
26.11.21
Cherno More Varna
Beroe
1
0
FIN
19.11.21
Beroe
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
1
FIN
05.11.21
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Beroe
0
3
FIN
31.10.21
Ludogorets
Beroe
2
0
FIN
24.10.21
Beroe
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FIN
01.10.21
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
1
0
FIN
24.09.21
Beroe
Arda
1
1
FIN
17.09.21
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
2
1
FIN
13.09.21
Beroe
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FIN
28.08.21
Levski Sofia
Beroe
2
1
FIN
23.08.21
Beroe
Botev Vratsa
1
0
FIN
14.08.21
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
3
2
FIN
07.08.21
Beroe
Cherno More Varna
0
2
FIN
02.08.21
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe
2
3
FIN
23.07.21
Beroe
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
0
FIN
21.05.21
Slavia Sofia
Etar
0
2
FIN
18.05.21
Etar
Montana
1
2
FIN
14.05.21
Etar
Botev Vratsa
2
0
FIN
10.05.21
Etar
Slavia Sofia
0
3
FIN
06.05.21
Montana
Etar
1
0
FIN
03.05.21
Botev Vratsa
Etar
2
0
FIN
24.04.21
Etar
Slavia Sofia
1
1
FIN
20.04.21
Arda
Etar
3
2
FIN
16.04.21
Etar
Botev Vratsa
0
0
FIN