Shokhruz Norkhonov (S. Norxonov)
Últimos jogos
Uzbequistão : Superliga
01.06.24
FC Bunyodkor
Neftchi Fargona
0
3
FIN
19.05.24
Navbahor
Neftchi Fargona
1
0
FIN
12.05.24
Neftchi Fargona
Andijan
2
2
FIN
06.05.24
Qizilqum
Neftchi Fargona
1
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Copa
19.04.24
Syrdarya Academy
Neftchi Fargona
1
5
FIN
12.04.24
Neftchi Fargona
FK Dostlik Tashkent
2
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
31.03.24
Olympic
Neftchi Fargona
1
0
FIN
15.03.24
Neftchi Fargona
Metalourg
1
0
FIN
10.03.24
Dinamo Samarqand
Neftchi Fargona
0
1
FIN
02.03.24
Sogdiana
Neftchi Fargona
1
2
FIN
01.12.23
Andijan
Nurafshon
1
0
FIN
22.11.23
Nurafshon
AGMK
0
1
FIN
10.11.23
Nurafshon
Olympic
0
1
FIN
04.11.23
Sogdiana
Nurafshon
1
0
FIN
29.10.23
Nurafshon
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0
1
FIN
08.10.23
Nurafshon
Navbahor
0
3
FIN
27.09.23
Neftchi Fargona
Nurafshon
3
0
FIN
27.08.23
FC Bunyodkor
Nurafshon
1
2
FIN
20.08.23
Nurafshon
Termez Surkhon
1
1
FIN
10.08.23
Nasaf
Nurafshon
1
0
FIN
05.08.23
Nurafshon
Qizilqum
1
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Copa
01.08.23
Nasaf
Nurafshon
4
3
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
27.07.23
Nurafshon
Turan
2
3
FIN
01.07.23
Navbahor
Nurafshon
1
0
FIN
25.06.23
Neftchi Fargona
Navbahor
0
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Copa
02.06.23
Olympic
Navbahor
2
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
28.05.23
Navbahor
Olympic
2
1
FIN
22.05.23
FC Bunyodkor
Navbahor
1
5
FIN
Uzbequistão : Copa
18.05.23
Navbahor
Andijan
1
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
14.05.23
Navbahor
Termez Surkhon
1
0
FIN
07.05.23
Nasaf
Navbahor
0
0
FIN
23.04.23
Turan
Navbahor
0
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Copa
19.04.23
FK Olimpiya Toshkent
Navbahor
1
4
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
14.04.23
Navbahor
Andijan
1
0
FIN
09.04.23
AGMK
Navbahor
2
1
FIN
01.04.23
Navbahor
Sogdiana
3
0
FIN
17.03.23
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Navbahor
2
1
FIN
11.03.23
Navbahor
Metalourg
3
0
FIN
04.03.23
Navbahor
Qizilqum
3
0
FIN
12.11.22
Qizilqum
Sogdiana
2
1
FIN
07.11.22
Sogdiana
Lokomotiv
2
2
FIN
02.11.22
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Sogdiana
2
0
FIN
26.10.22
Kokand-1912
Sogdiana
2
1
FIN
18.10.22
Sogdiana
Termez Surkhon
0
1
FIN
09.10.22
Nasaf
Sogdiana
1
1
FIN
Ásia : Copa AFC
05.10.22
Sogdiana
Kuala Lumpur City
PEN
3
5
0
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
30.09.22
Sogdiana
AGMK
0
2
FIN
18.09.22
Metalourg
Sogdiana
2
1
FIN
14.09.22
Sogdiana
Neftchi Fargona
0
0
FIN
10.09.22
Sogdiana
Navbahor
0
0
FIN
Ásia : Copa AFC
06.09.22
Sogdiana
Eastern
1
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Copa
02.09.22
Sogdiana
Qizilqum
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
29.08.22
Olympic
Sogdiana
1
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Copa
24.08.22
Sogdiana
Mashal Muborak
PRO
5
2
2
2
FIN
Ásia : Copa AFC
17.08.22
Khujand
Sogdiana
0
4
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
11.08.22
Dinamo Samarqand
Sogdiana
1
2
FIN
06.08.22
Sogdiana
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2
2
FIN
05.07.22
Sogdiana
Qizilqum
0
3
FIN
Ásia : Copa AFC
30.06.22
Sogdiana
Altyn Asyr
3
1
FIN
27.06.22
CSKA Pomir
Sogdiana
2
3
FIN
24.06.22
Sogdiana
Neftchi
2
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
17.06.22
Lokomotiv
Sogdiana
0
1
FIN
24.05.22
Sogdiana
Kokand-1912
3
0
FIN
18.05.22
Surkhon
Sogdiana
2
4
FIN
12.05.22
Sogdiana
Nasaf
1
2
FIN
07.05.22
AGMK
Sogdiana
3
2
FIN
01.05.22
Sogdiana
Metalourg
2
0
FIN
26.04.22
Navbahor
Sogdiana
1
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Copa
20.04.22
Sogdiana
Yangiyer
5
0
FIN
14.04.22
Andijan
Sogdiana
1
1
FIN
08.04.22
Sogdiana
Aral Nukus
1
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
02.04.22
Sogdiana
Olympic
1
1
FIN
18.03.22
Neftchi Fargona
Sogdiana
1
2
FIN
11.03.22
Sogdiana
Dinamo Samarqand
1
0
FIN
03.03.22
FC Bunyodkor
Sogdiana
0
0
FIN
27.11.21
AGMK
Sogdiana
0
1
FIN
20.11.21
Sogdiana
Nasaf
1
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Copa
29.10.21
Sogdiana
Nasaf
0
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
24.10.21
Sogdiana
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1
0
FIN
16.10.21
Sogdiana
Kokand-1912
1
1
FIN
02.10.21
Andijan
Sogdiana
0
0
FIN
26.09.21
Sogdiana
Metalourg
2
0
FIN
21.09.21
Mashal Muborak
Sogdiana
0
0
FIN
16.09.21
Sogdiana
FC Bunyodkor
0
0
FIN
11.09.21
Surkhon
Sogdiana
0
1
FIN
25.08.21
Sogdiana
Qizilqum
2
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Copa
20.08.21
Sogdiana
Lokomotiv
2
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
14.08.21
Turan
Sogdiana
1
0
FIN
08.08.21
Sogdiana
Navbahor
1
0
FIN
31.07.21
Sogdiana
AGMK
0
0
FIN
04.07.21
Nasaf
Sogdiana
1
0
FIN
25.06.21
Sogdiana
Lokomotiv
0
0
FIN
19.06.21
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Sogdiana
0
0
FIN
18.05.21
Kokand-1912
Sogdiana
2
3
FIN
11.05.21
Sogdiana
Andijan
4
1
FIN
05.05.21
Metalourg
Sogdiana
0
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Copa
24.04.21
FC Bunyodkor
Sogdiana
1
1
FIN
20.04.21
Sogdiana
Nasaf
2
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
15.04.21
Sogdiana
Mashal Muborak
2
2
FIN
08.04.21
FC Bunyodkor
Sogdiana
2
2
FIN