Serkan Demirezen (S. Demirezen)
Últimos jogos
Turquia : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
01.11.23
Lüleburgazspor
Babaeskispor
4
1
FIN
29.03.23
Viven Bornova
Muğlaspor
1
0
FIN
26.03.23
Muğlaspor
Didim Belediye SYSK
0
2
FIN
19.03.23
Muğlaspor
Yeşilovaspor
1
1
FIN
08.03.23
Muğlaspor
Yeşil Çınarspor
1
0
FIN
05.02.23
Muğlaspor
Tire 2021 FK
1
0
FIN
29.01.23
Muğlaspor
Sökespor
0
0
FIN
04.12.22
Davutlar Belediyespor
Muğlaspor
3
1
FIN
20.11.22
Didim Belediye SYSK
Muğlaspor
0
4
FIN
13.11.22
Muğlaspor
Yatağanspor
3
0
FIN
23.10.22
Yeşil Çınarspor
Muğlaspor
0
4
FIN
09.10.22
Tire 2021 FK
Muğlaspor
5
0
FIN
02.10.22
Sökespor
Muğlaspor
3
2
FIN
27.03.22
Alaçatıspor
Muğlaspor
0
0
FIN
20.03.22
Yatağanspor
Muğlaspor
1
0
FIN
06.03.22
Muğlaspor
Kemalpaşaspor
1
2
FIN
26.02.22
Efeler 09 Spor
Muğlaspor
0
0
FIN
20.02.22
Muğlaspor
Çine Madranspor
1
0
FIN
13.02.22
Sökespor
Muğlaspor
1
1
FIN
06.02.22
Muğlaspor
Aydın Büyükşehir Bld
1
2
FIN
26.12.21
Muğlaspor
Aydın Yıldızspor
1
0
FIN
19.12.21
Yeşilovaspor
Muğlaspor
2
0
FIN
12.12.21
Muğlaspor
Alaçatıspor
1
5
FIN
05.12.21
Muğlaspor
Yatağanspor
1
2
FIN
28.11.21
Kemalpaşaspor
Muğlaspor
0
1
FIN
21.11.21
Muğlaspor
Efeler 09 Spor
2
2
FIN
15.03.20
Ceyhanspor
Talasgücü Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
08.03.20
Talasgücü Belediyespor
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
1
0
FIN
01.03.20
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Sorgun Belediyespor
5
0
FIN
23.02.20
Eşmekaya Sultanhanı
Talasgücü Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
16.02.20
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Düziçispor
7
0
FIN
09.02.20
Mersin 33 FK
Talasgücü Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
02.02.20
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Pozantı Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
26.01.20
Reyhanlıspor
Talasgücü Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
19.01.20
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Yahyalıspor
2
1
FIN
15.12.19
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Mucur Yabanlıspor
4
0
FIN
08.12.19
Kapadokyaspor
Talasgücü Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
01.12.19
Talasgücü Belediyespor
İdmanyurdu 1925
4
1
FIN
17.11.19
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Ceyhanspor
1
5
FIN
10.11.19
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
Talasgücü Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
03.11.19
Sorgun Belediyespor
Talasgücü Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
27.10.19
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Eşmekaya Sultanhanı
0
1
FIN
20.10.19
Düziçispor
Talasgücü Belediyespor
0
3
FIN
13.10.19
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Mersin 33 FK
2
2
FIN
06.10.19
Pozantı Belediyespor
Talasgücü Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
29.09.19
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Reyhanlıspor
0
1
FIN
22.09.19
Yahyalıspor
Talasgücü Belediyespor
2
2
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
14.04.18
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Tepecikspor
1
0
FIN
01.04.18
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Kızılcabölükspor
1
1
FIN
24.03.18
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Arsin Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
09.03.18
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Arsin Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
03.03.18
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Çorum FK
3
2
FIN
25.02.18
Payasspor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
19.02.18
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Kocaelispor
1
2
FIN
14.02.18
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Arsin Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
10.02.18
Osmaniyespor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
03.02.18
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Aydınspor 1923
1
2
FIN
28.01.18
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
21.01.18
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Tekirdağspor
0
2
FIN
16.12.17
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Uşak Spor
0
1
FIN
10.12.17
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
03.12.17
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Çankaya FK
1
1
FIN
26.11.17
Tepecikspor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
18.11.17
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Karacabey Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
12.11.17
Kızılcabölükspor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
04.11.17
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0
0
FIN
29.10.17
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Arsin Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
21.10.17
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
1
1
FIN
15.10.17
Çorum FK
Arsin Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
08.10.17
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Payasspor
1
2
FIN
01.10.17
Kocaelispor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
27.09.17
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0
2
FIN
24.09.17
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Osmaniyespor
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Copa
20.09.17
Manisaspor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
4
1
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
16.09.17
Aydınspor 1923
Arsin Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
23.04.17
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Ankaragücü
1
4
FIN
14.04.17
Tuzlaspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
6
0
FIN
09.04.17
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Başkent Gözgözler
1
1
FIN
02.04.17
Menemenspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
4
1
FIN
26.03.17
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1461 Trabzon
2
0
FIN
19.03.17
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
15.03.17
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
3
FIN
10.03.17
Sariyer
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
5
1
FIN
04.03.17
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Niğde Anadolu
0
3
FIN
26.02.17
Tokatspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
19.02.17
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Gümüşhanespor
0
7
FIN
18.12.16
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
0
0
FIN
11.12.16
Ankaragücü
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
04.12.16
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Tuzlaspor
2
3
FIN
27.11.16
Başkent Gözgözler
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
5
2
FIN
19.11.16
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Menemenspor
1
3
FIN
13.11.16
1461 Trabzon
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
4
1
FIN
09.11.16
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
5
FIN
05.11.16
Eyüpspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
30.10.16
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Sariyer
0
3
FIN
22.10.16
Niğde Anadolu
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
16.10.16
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Tokatspor
1
1
FIN
09.10.16
Gümüşhanespor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
25.09.16
Karsiyaka
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Turquia : Copa
21.09.16
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Amasyaspor 1968
0
1
FIN