Sergey Voronin (S. Voronin)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
11.11.18
Spartak Nal'chik
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
FIN
10.10.18
Legion Dynamo
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
0
FIN
18.08.18
Cherno Novorosisk
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
5
0
FIN
03.08.18
Volgar Astrakhan
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
2
1
FIN
27.05.18
SKA Rostov
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
0
FIN
20.05.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
FIN
16.05.18
Angusht
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
FIN
04.05.18
Legion Dynamo
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
0
FIN
20.11.16
Angusht
Druzhba
0
0
FIN
13.11.16
Biolog
Angusht
1
0
FIN
06.11.16
Angusht
SKA Rostov
2
2
FIN
30.10.16
Cherno Novorosisk
Angusht
1
0
FIN
23.10.16
Angusht
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FIN
16.10.16
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Angusht
0
1
FIN
09.10.16
Angusht
Mashuk-KMV
2
2
FIN
02.10.16
Dinamo Stavropol
Angusht
0
1
FIN
26.09.16
Legion Dynamo
Angusht
2
1
FIN
18.09.16
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
Angusht
1
0
FIN
09.09.16
Chayka
Angusht
1
1
FIN
03.09.16
Angusht
FK Armavir
0
1
FIN
26.08.16
FK Sochi
Angusht
1
1
FIN
19.08.16
Angusht
Krasnodar II
0
0
FIN
12.08.16
Druzhba
Angusht
1
3
FIN
04.08.16
Angusht
Biolog
0
1
FIN
28.07.16
FK Afips Afipsky
Angusht
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
24.07.16
Mashuk-KMV
Angusht
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
20.10.15
Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
FIN
14.10.15
Zenit Izhevsk
Neftekhimik
0
0
FIN
08.10.15
FK Syzran-2003
Zenit Izhevsk
2
3
FIN
03.10.15
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Dinamo Kirov
3
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
24.09.15
Zenit Izhevsk
Krasnodar
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
15.09.15
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit Izhevsk
3
1
FIN
09.09.15
Zenit Izhevsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FIN
03.09.15
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
2
1
FIN
30.08.15
Neftekhimik
Zenit Izhevsk
3
2
FIN
21.08.15
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Syzran-2003
1
1
FIN
16.08.15
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit Izhevsk
1
2
FIN
10.08.15
Zenit Izhevsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
0
FIN
03.08.15
Lada Tolyatti
Zenit Izhevsk
0
3
FIN
28.07.15
Zenit Izhevsk
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
20.07.15
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
0
2
FIN
24.05.15
FK Vityaz Krymsk
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
3
0
FIN
29.04.15
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Afips Afipsky
0
1
FIN
03.04.15
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FIN
28.03.15
FK Terek Grozny II
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
1
1
FIN
22.03.15
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Spartak Nal'chik
1
2
FIN
13.11.14
Angusht
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
0
3
FIN
09.11.14
Rotor Volgograd
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
0
0
FIN
06.11.14
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Taganrog
1
0
FIN
31.10.14
Astrakhan
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
2
2
FIN
07.10.14
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Terek Grozny II
1
2
FIN
01.10.14
Spartak Nal'chik
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
0
1
FIN
25.09.14
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
FIN
19.09.14
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
0
1
FIN
13.09.14
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Angusht
0
0
FIN
05.06.14
Druzhba
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
1
1
FIN
31.05.14
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Olimpia Volgograd
0
1
FIN
25.05.14
FK Taganrog
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
0
1
FIN
19.05.14
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Volgar Astrakhan
1
3
FIN
13.05.14
Cherno Novorosisk
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
1
1
FIN
08.05.14
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Krasnodar II
2
1
FIN
02.05.14
FK Terek Grozny II
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
0
0
FIN
26.04.14
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk
1
1
FIN
20.04.14
Biolog
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
0
0
FIN
15.04.14
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
1
1
FIN
10.04.14
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
SKA Rostov
0
0
FIN
07.11.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Astrakhan
0
1
FIN
01.11.13
FK Vityaz Krymsk
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
0
0
FIN
26.10.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Mashuk-KMV
3
0
FIN
20.10.13
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
1
2
FIN
15.10.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Armavir
1
0
FIN
10.10.13
FK Olimpia Volgograd
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
2
1
FIN
05.10.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Taganrog
2
0
FIN
29.09.13
Volgar Astrakhan
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
0
0
FIN
24.09.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Cherno Novorosisk
0
1
FIN
19.09.13
Krasnodar II
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
3
2
FIN
14.09.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Terek Grozny II
4
0
FIN
09.09.13
FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
0
2
FIN
04.09.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Biolog
3
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
01.09.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
28.08.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
5
1
FIN
22.08.13
SKA Rostov
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
1
2
FIN
17.08.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
13.08.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Volgar Astrakhan
4
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
09.08.13
Astrakhan
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
2
1
FIN
04.08.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Vityaz Krymsk
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
26.07.13
FK Taganrog
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
12.07.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Druzhba
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
07.07.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
SKA Rostov
3
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
05.06.13
Druzhba
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
1
1
FIN
31.05.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Volgar Astrakhan II
2
1
FIN
26.05.13
FK Olimpia Volgograd
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
0
1
FIN
16.05.13
Mashuk-KMV
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
4
0
FIN
11.05.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Slavyanskiy Slavyansk-na-Kubani
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
20.03.10
Lokomotiv Moscou
Krylya Sovetov
3
0
FIN
13.03.10
Krylya Sovetov
Zenit St Petersburg
0
1
FIN