Sergey Ivanov (S. Ivanov)
Últimos jogos
Arménia : Premier League
10.12.23
FK West Armenia
Alashkert
1
1
FIN
06.12.23
Alashkert
Pyunik Yerevan
1
1
FIN
Arménia : Copa
25.11.23
Alashkert
Noah
0
0
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
08.11.23
Banants Yerevan
Alashkert
1
0
FIN
04.11.23
Alashkert
Shirak Giumri
0
0
FIN
30.10.23
Noah
Alashkert
4
2
FIN
04.10.23
Alashkert
FK West Armenia
2
0
FIN
29.09.23
Pyunik Yerevan
Alashkert
3
1
FIN
25.09.23
Ararat-Armenia
Alashkert
3
1
FIN
20.09.23
Alashkert
Ararat Yerevan
2
1
FIN
15.09.23
Alashkert
Banants Yerevan
4
2
FIN
31.08.23
Shirak Giumri
Alashkert
2
3
FIN
25.08.23
Alashkert
Noah
3
1
FIN
19.08.23
BKMA
Alashkert
0
4
FIN
14.08.23
Alashkert
Van
0
0
FIN
07.08.23
FK West Armenia
Alashkert
1
4
FIN
31.07.23
Alashkert
Pyunik Yerevan
0
2
FIN
Europa : Liga da Conferência Europeia
20.07.23
Arsenal Tivat
Alashkert
1
6
FIN
13.07.23
Alashkert
Arsenal Tivat
1
1
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
06.06.23
Alashkert
Pyunik Yerevan
1
2
FIN
31.05.23
Van
Alashkert
0
1
FIN
27.05.23
Alashkert
Banants Yerevan
3
2
FIN
21.05.23
Shirak Giumri
Alashkert
0
1
FIN
16.05.23
Alashkert
BKMA
1
2
FIN
10.05.23
Ararat-Armenia
Alashkert
0
1
FIN
01.05.23
Alashkert
Lernayin Artsakh
1
0
FIN
26.04.23
Ararat Yerevan
Alashkert
2
4
FIN
21.04.23
Alashkert
Noah
3
0
FIN
17.04.23
Pyunik Yerevan
Alashkert
1
0
FIN
09.04.23
Alashkert
Van
3
1
FIN
02.04.23
Banants Yerevan
Alashkert
1
0
FIN
17.03.23
Alashkert
Shirak Giumri
3
0
FIN
04.12.22
Alashkert
Ararat Yerevan
0
1
FIN
29.11.22
Noah
Alashkert
3
2
FIN
Arménia : Copa
25.11.22
Gandzasar
Alashkert
0
0
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
22.11.22
Alashkert
Pyunik Yerevan
1
2
FIN
13.11.22
Van
Alashkert
1
0
FIN
10.11.22
Alashkert
Banants Yerevan
0
0
FIN
26.10.22
Ararat-Armenia
Alashkert
4
1
FIN
14.10.22
Ararat Yerevan
Alashkert
0
1
FIN
10.10.22
Alashkert
Noah
5
0
FIN
Arménia : Copa
05.10.22
FK West Armenia
Alashkert
1
4
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
01.10.22
Pyunik Yerevan
Alashkert
5
1
FIN
16.09.22
Alashkert
Van
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
27.05.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Zenit II
0
4
FIN
22.05.22
Zenit II
Torpedo Vladimir
0
3
FIN
14.05.22
Znamya Truda
Zenit II
2
3
FIN
30.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Zenit II
1
0
FIN
24.04.22
Zenit II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
6
2
FIN
16.04.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit II
2
1
FIN
10.04.22
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
0
4
FIN
04.04.22
Chertanovo
Zenit II
0
8
FIN
10.11.21
Baltika BFU
Zenit II
2
1
FIN
10.10.21
Kairat Moscou
Zenit II
3
0
FIN
30.09.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Zenit II
3
0
FIN
18.09.21
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
2
1
FIN
04.09.21
Tver
Zenit II
2
2
FIN
28.08.21
Zenit II
Chita
4
0
FIN
21.08.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Zenit II
6
0
FIN
15.08.21
Zenit II
Kairat Moscou
1
2
FIN
07.08.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zenit II
2
0
FIN
18.07.21
Luki-Energiya
Zenit II
3
3
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
03.04.21
Zemplín Michalovce
Senica
1
0
FIN
20.02.21
Zemplín Michalovce
Sereď
0
2
FIN
14.02.21
Pohronie
Zemplín Michalovce
1
1
FIN
16.12.20
Zemplín Michalovce
Ruzomberok
4
3
FIN
13.12.20
Trenčín
Zemplín Michalovce
2
2
FIN
05.12.20
Zemplín Michalovce
Zilina
1
1
FIN
28.11.20
Zlaté Moravce
Zemplín Michalovce
0
0
FIN
21.11.20
Zemplín Michalovce
Senica
0
1
FIN
07.11.20
Zemplín Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
FIN
31.10.20
Spartak Trnava
Zemplín Michalovce
1
2
FIN
24.10.20
Nitra
Zemplín Michalovce
1
1
FIN
17.10.20
Zemplín Michalovce
DAC 1904
2
4
FIN
03.10.20
Sereď
Zemplín Michalovce
1
1
FIN
26.09.20
Zemplín Michalovce
Pohronie
2
0
FIN
19.09.20
Ruzomberok
Zemplín Michalovce
4
0
FIN
12.09.20
Zemplín Michalovce
Trenčín
1
1
FIN
30.08.20
Zilina
Zemplín Michalovce
6
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
09.08.20
Zenit II
Smolensk
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
16.03.20
FK Tambov
Krylya Sovetov
3
0
FIN
08.03.20
Rubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
FIN
28.02.20
Krylya Sovetov
Orenburg
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
09.11.19
Zenit II
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
FIN
02.11.19
Veles
Zenit II
1
0
FIN
26.10.19
Zenit II
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FIN
19.10.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zenit II
2
1
FIN
12.10.19
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
3
0
FIN
05.10.19
Kazanka
Zenit II
1
1
FIN
28.09.19
Zenit II
Leningradets
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
25.09.19
Yenisey
Zenit St Petersburg
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
21.09.19
FK Olimp Khimki
Zenit II
2
5
FIN
14.09.19
Zenit II
Rodina Moscou
1
0
FIN
10.09.19
Zenit II
Veles
3
3
FIN
06.09.19
Kolomna
Zenit II
0
1
FIN
30.08.19
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
4
1
FIN
23.08.19
Pskov 747
Zenit II
1
1
FIN
16.08.19
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Zenit II
0
2
FIN
01.08.19
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit II
2
1
FIN
24.07.19
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
0
FIN