Sergey Chernyshov (S. Chernyshov)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
08.11.20
Kaluga
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
FIN
03.11.20
Metallurg Lipetsk
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FIN
29.10.20
Sokol Saratov
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
3
FIN
11.10.20
Metallurg Lipetsk
Khimki II
4
0
FIN
04.10.20
Kvant
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
FIN
27.09.20
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
1
1
FIN
20.09.20
Ryazan
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
FIN
12.09.20
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
0
0
FIN
06.09.20
Metallurg Lipetsk
Saturn
2
2
FIN
29.08.20
Strogino
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
3
FIN
23.08.20
Metallurg Lipetsk
Salyut-Belgorod
1
2
FIN
09.08.20
Metallurg Lipetsk
Fakel II
2
0
FIN
09.11.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ryazan
3
0
FIN
02.11.19
Khimki II
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
3
FIN
26.10.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
4
1
FIN
19.10.19
Strogino
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
2
FIN
12.10.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rotor Volgograd II
2
1
FIN
05.10.19
Sokol Saratov
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FIN
28.09.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
Zorkiy
3
0
FIN
21.09.19
FK Ararat Moscou
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
FIN
14.09.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
Salyut-Belgorod
2
0
FIN
06.09.19
Dinamo Bryansk
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
0
FIN
30.08.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
23.08.19
Saturn
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
FIN
15.08.19
Ryazan
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
FIN
08.08.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
Khimki II
1
0
FIN
01.08.19
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
28.07.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
24.07.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
Strogino
4
0
FIN
16.07.19
Kvant
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
2
FIN
02.06.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kvant
5
1
FIN
26.05.19
Sokol Saratov
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
FIN
19.05.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ryazan
0
0
FIN
11.05.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
3
FIN
04.05.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
Strogino
1
0
FIN
27.04.19
Torpedo Moscou
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
FIN
10.11.18
Dinamo Bryansk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
FIN
03.11.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
Khimki II
2
1
FIN
27.10.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
1
0
FIN
20.10.18
Kaluga
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
0
FIN
13.10.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
Sokol Saratov
1
1
FIN
06.10.18
Ryazan
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
29.09.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
Salyut-Belgorod
3
0
FIN
21.09.18
Strogino
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FIN
15.09.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
Torpedo Moscou
0
0
FIN
10.09.18
Saturn
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
FIN
02.09.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
Zorkiy
1
0
FIN
27.08.18
Rotor Volgograd II
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
5
FIN
17.08.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
FIN
10.08.18
Khimki II
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
9
FIN
Rússia : Copa
07.08.18
Dinamo Bryansk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
04.08.18
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
30.07.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
Salyut-Belgorod
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
26.07.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
22.07.18
Atom Novovoronezh
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
18.07.18
Kvant
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
FIN
27.05.18
Ryazan
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
16.05.18
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
1
FIN
11.05.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kaluga
2
0
FIN
04.05.18
Rotor Volgograd II
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
2
FIN
28.04.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
Strogino
1
0
FIN
25.04.18
Saturn
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FIN
21.04.18
Sokol Saratov
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
2
FIN
14.04.18
FK Ararat Moscou
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
0
FIN
07.04.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
3
FIN
05.11.17
Metallurg Lipetsk
Zorkiy
0
4
FIN
28.10.17
Dinamo Bryansk
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
0
FIN
22.10.17
Metallurg Lipetsk
Torpedo Moscou
2
1
FIN
14.10.17
Zenit Penza
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
3
FIN
08.10.17
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
1
1
FIN
30.09.17
Kaluga
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FIN
24.09.17
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rotor Volgograd II
2
1
FIN
15.09.17
Strogino
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FIN
09.09.17
Metallurg Lipetsk
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FIN
02.09.17
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Ararat Moscou
1
1
FIN
27.08.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
3
FIN
19.08.17
Metallurg Lipetsk
Saturn
2
0
FIN
11.08.17
Zorkiy
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
2
FIN
03.08.17
Metallurg Lipetsk
Dinamo Bryansk
2
1
FIN
27.07.17
Torpedo Moscou
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
23.07.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
19.07.17
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
28.05.17
Torpedo Moscou
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FIN
21.05.17
Chertanovo
Torpedo Moscou
1
0
FIN
14.05.17
Torpedo Moscou
FK Energomash Belgorod
2
0
FIN
07.05.17
Saturn
Torpedo Moscou
1
1
FIN
29.04.17
Torpedo Moscou
Arsenal Tula II
3
0
FIN
23.04.17
Dinamo Bryansk
Torpedo Moscou
1
1
FIN
17.04.17
Kaluga
Torpedo Moscou
2
1
FIN
09.04.17
Torpedo Moscou
Zenit Penza
4
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
26.11.16
Khimki
FK Mordovia Saransk
4
3
FIN
19.11.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Khimki
1
0
FIN
13.11.16
Khimki
Neftekhimik
3
2
FIN
05.11.16
FK Tambov
Khimki
0
1
FIN
12.10.16
Khimki
Dinamo Moscou
0
0
FIN
08.10.16
Volgar Astrakhan
Khimki
1
1
FIN
10.09.16
Yenisey
Khimki
3
0
FIN
02.09.16
Khimki
Tyumen
3
2
FIN
28.08.16
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Khimki
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
24.08.16
Tekstilshchik
Khimki
0
1
FIN