Sergey Boyko (S. Boyko)
Últimos jogos (como treinador)
Rússia : FNL 2
25.11.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Spartak Nal'chik
1
2
FIN
19.11.23
FK Pobeda
Dinamo Stavropol
2
0
FIN
15.11.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
1
0
FIN
11.11.23
Dinamo-Dagestan
Dinamo Stavropol
1
1
FIN
05.11.23
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Pobeda
2
2
FIN
29.10.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Dinamo Stavropol
1
1
FIN
25.10.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo-Dagestan
1
2
FIN
21.10.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Dinamo Stavropol
2
0
FIN
07.10.23
Dinamo Stavropol
SKA Rostov
0
2
FIN
01.10.23
Rubin Yalta
Dinamo Stavropol
2
0
FIN
23.09.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba
0
0
FIN
17.09.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Dinamo Stavropol
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
13.09.23
Biolog
Dinamo Stavropol
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
09.09.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Biolog
0
1
FIN
03.09.23
Sevastopol
Dinamo Stavropol
1
0
FIN
27.08.23
SKA Rostov
Dinamo Stavropol
0
2
FIN
19.08.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Rubin Yalta
1
4
FIN
13.08.23
Druzhba
Dinamo Stavropol
1
0
FIN
06.08.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
1
FIN
23.07.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Sevastopol
0
2
FIN
14.11.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Salyut-Belgorod
0
0
FIN
11.11.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FIN
07.11.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Sakhalin
4
0
FIN
03.11.21
Zenit Penza
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
22.10.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Bryansk
1
1
FIN
19.10.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Kaluga
0
0
FIN
13.10.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ryazan
0
0
FIN
10.10.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Arsenal Tula II
3
0
FIN
30.09.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Fakel II
3
0
FIN
26.09.21
Sakhalin
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
5
FIN
14.09.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
0
FIN
11.09.21
Avangard Kursk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
2
FIN
05.09.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Zenit Penza
1
0
FIN
02.09.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Sokol Saratov
3
2
FIN
21.08.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
1
FIN
15.08.21
Kaluga
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
11.08.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Kairat Moscou
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
07.08.21
Ryazan
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
2
FIN
01.08.21
Arsenal Tula II
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
28.07.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Chertanovo
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
18.07.21
Fakel II
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
6
FIN
Rússia : Copa
14.07.21
Sakhalin
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
2
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
15.09.19
Ararat Yerevan
Noah
1
0
FIN
31.08.19
Gandzasar
Ararat Yerevan
0
1
FIN
26.08.19
Ararat Yerevan
Alashkert
1
1
FIN
19.08.19
Pyunik Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan
1
4
FIN
09.08.19
Ararat Yerevan
Shirak Giumri
2
1
FIN
02.08.19
Ararat Yerevan
FC Yerevan
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
27.05.18
Murom
Pskov 747
0
2
FIN
20.05.18
Chertanovo
Murom
2
0
FIN
16.05.18
Murom
Kolomna
1
2
FIN
11.05.18
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
0
0
FIN
04.05.18
Murom
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FIN
28.04.18
Znamya Truda
Murom
0
0
FIN
20.04.18
Murom
Veles
1
2
FIN
13.04.18
Kazanka
Murom
5
0
FIN
06.04.18
Murom
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
2
FIN
11.11.17
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
Murom
2
1
FIN
04.11.17
Murom
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
1
FIN
28.10.17
Tekstilshchik
Murom
0
0
FIN
20.10.17
Murom
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FIN
14.10.17
Murom
Chertanovo
2
0
FIN
07.10.17
Kolomna
Murom
0
2
FIN
30.09.17
Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FIN
23.09.17
Luki-Energiya
Murom
0
1
FIN
15.09.17
Murom
Znamya Truda
1
0
FIN
08.09.17
Veles
Murom
2
2
FIN
02.09.17
Murom
Kazanka
0
0
FIN
24.08.17
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Murom
3
0
FIN
18.08.17
Murom
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
5
0
FIN
11.08.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Murom
1
1
FIN
03.08.17
Murom
Tekstilshchik
0
2
FIN
27.07.17
FK Spartak Kostroma
Murom
1
3
FIN
Rússia : Copa
23.07.17
Znamya Truda
Murom
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
19.07.17
Pskov 747
Murom
0
2
FIN
17.08.16
Irtysh Omsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
1
FIN
10.08.16
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh Omsk
3
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
01.08.16
Irtysh Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
28.05.16
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh Omsk
0
0
FIN
25.05.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Irtysh Omsk
2
0
FIN
17.05.16
Irtysh Omsk
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
2
1
FIN
14.05.16
Irtysh Omsk
Chita
1
1
FIN
11.05.16
Irtysh Omsk
Chita
0
0
FIN
06.05.16
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Irtysh Omsk
1
0
FIN
03.05.16
Sakhalin
Irtysh Omsk
1
0
FIN
23.04.16
Irtysh Omsk
Tom Tomsk II
1
1
FIN
19.10.15
Irtysh Omsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
3
0
FIN
12.10.15
Irtysh Omsk
Tom Tomsk II
0
1
FIN
02.10.15
FK Novokuznetsk
Irtysh Omsk
0
1
FIN
29.09.15
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh Omsk
1
1
FIN
22.09.15
Irtysh Omsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
0
FIN
19.09.15
Irtysh Omsk
Sakhalin
3
1
FIN
12.09.15
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Irtysh Omsk
2
0
FIN
02.09.15
Irtysh Omsk
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
1
FIN
23.08.15
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Irtysh Omsk
0
2
FIN
20.08.15
Sakhalin
Irtysh Omsk
4
1
FIN
13.08.15
Irtysh Omsk
FK Novokuznetsk
2
2
FIN
10.08.15
Irtysh Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
FIN
02.08.15
Tom Tomsk II
Irtysh Omsk
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
26.07.15
Irtysh Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN