Sagi Mezamber (S. Mezamber)
Últimos jogos
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
16.02.20
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
3
0
FIN
10.02.20
Beitar Jerusalém
Maccabi Haifa
2
0
FIN
29.01.20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
1
1
FIN
04.01.20
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FIN
24.12.19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
FIN
Israel : Copa do Estado
19.12.19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
PRO
2
0
0
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
14.12.19
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
FIN
04.12.19
Beitar Jerusalém
Hapoel Hadera
2
0
FIN
10.11.19
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Hadera
0
0
FIN
27.10.19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalém
0
2
FIN
05.10.19
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
0
0
FIN
21.09.19
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
FIN
14.09.19
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Ra'anana
4
0
FIN
01.09.19
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
Israel : Copa Toto Ligat Al
17.08.19
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FIN
12.08.19
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
21.07.19
Irlanda Sub-19
República Tcheca Sub-19
2
1
FIN
18.07.19
República Tcheca Sub-19
Noruega Sub-19
0
0
FIN
14.07.19
Itália Sub-19
Portugal Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
11.05.19
Hapoel Ra'anana
Beitar Jerusalém
1
2
FIN
06.04.19
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
1
3
FIN
31.03.19
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
09.03.19
Beitar Jerusalém
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
03.03.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
6
0
FIN
25.02.19
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
FIN
18.02.19
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Beitar Jerusalém
3
1
FIN
09.02.19
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
2
FIN
19.01.19
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
0
4
FIN
26.12.18
Ashdod
Maccabi Haifa
0
1
FIN
Israel : Copa do Estado
20.12.18
Nordia Jerusalém
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
3
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
10.12.18
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalém
0
3
FIN
04.12.18
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ashdod
4
0
FIN
01.12.18
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
3
FIN
10.11.18
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
FIN
27.10.18
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
20.10.18
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
16.10.18
Irlanda do Norte Sub-21
Eslováquia Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
24.09.18
Beitar Jerusalém
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
3
2
FIN
15.09.18
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FIN
27.08.18
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Beitar Jerusalém
4
1
FIN
Israel : Copa Toto Ligat Al
18.08.18
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FIN
04.08.18
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
3
2
FIN
01.08.18
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ashdod
3
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
19.07.18
Nordsjaelland
Cliftonville
2
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
15.05.18
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalém
3
1
FIN
12.05.18
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
28.04.18
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
1
FIN
23.04.18
Hapoel Ra'anana
Ashdod
1
0
FIN
14.04.18
Hapoel Acre
Ashdod
1
1
FIN
07.04.18
Ashdod
Maccabi Haifa
2
1
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
21.02.18
Chelsea FC Sub-19
Feyenoord Sub-19
5
2
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
17.02.18
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
0
FIN
12.02.18
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ashdod
2
0
FIN
03.02.18
Hapoel Haifa
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FIN
27.01.18
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
1
FIN
Israel : Copa do Estado
24.01.18
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
20.01.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
FIN
13.01.18
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Beitar Jerusalém
1
1
FIN
10.12.17
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Hapoel Acre
4
0
FIN
04.12.17
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
09.11.17
Espanha Sub-21
Islândia Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
05.11.17
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
29.10.17
Ashdod
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
3
FIN
21.10.17
Maccabi Haifa
Beitar Jerusalém
1
2
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
05.10.17
França Sub-21
Montenegro Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
25.09.17
Beitar Jerusalém
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
1
1
FIN
16.09.17
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ra'anana
4
2
FIN
09.09.17
Ashdod
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
0
2
FIN
21.08.17
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
2
0
FIN
Israel : Copa Toto Ligat Al
09.08.17
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
FIN
29.07.17
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
12.07.17
Inter Baku
Fola Esch
1
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
13.05.17
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
2
1
FIN
25.04.17
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
FIN
09.04.17
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
2
FIN
Israel : Copa do Estado
04.04.17
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
01.04.17
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
0
FIN
18.03.17
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
4
FIN
11.03.17
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
18.02.17
Ashdod
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FIN
11.02.17
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
22.01.17
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Jerusalém
0
2
FIN
Israel : Copa do Estado
08.01.17
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FIN
Israel : Copa Toto Ligat Al
28.12.16
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
4
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
24.12.16
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ashdod
1
0
FIN
19.12.16
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
0
2
FIN
04.12.16
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
31.10.16
Itália Sub-17
Sérvia Sub-17
2
0
FIN
28.10.16
Itália Sub-17
Macedónia do Norte Sub-17
0
0
FIN
26.10.16
Albânia Sub-17
Itália Sub-17
0
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
22.10.16
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
01.10.16
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
0
FIN
19.09.16
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
1
FIN
10.09.16
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
20.08.16
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Ashdod
1
0
FIN
Israel : Copa Toto Ligat Al
16.08.16
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FIN
07.08.16
Beitar Jerusalém
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
4
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
16.05.16
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
30.04.16
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
3
3
FIN
Israel : Copa do Estado
20.04.16
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
1
3
FIN