Ruslan Bashirov (R. Bashirov)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
12.05.24
Dinamo Vologda
Saturn
0
0
FIN
28.04.24
Dinamo Vologda
Spartak Moskva II
1
1
FIN
21.04.24
Zenit II
Dinamo Vologda
2
1
FIN
07.04.24
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
Dinamo Vologda
0
0
FIN
12.11.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
Dinamo Vologda
1
1
FIN
05.11.23
Dinamo Vologda
FK Dinamo Kirov
3
2
FIN
07.10.23
Zorkiy
Dinamo Vologda
1
0
FIN
01.10.23
Dinamo Vologda
Baltika BFU
0
1
FIN
23.09.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Vologda
1
1
FIN
17.09.23
Dinamo Vologda
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
13.09.23
Dinamo Vologda
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
09.09.23
Zenit II
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
FIN
03.09.23
Dinamo Vologda
Irkutsk
0
1
FIN
27.08.23
Yenisey II
Dinamo Vologda
1
0
FIN
19.08.23
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Moscou II
1
2
FIN
13.08.23
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Vologda
0
0
FIN
06.08.23
Dinamo Vologda
Elektron VN
1
0
FIN
29.07.23
Tver
Dinamo Vologda
0
2
FIN
22.07.23
Dinamo Vologda
FK Torpedo Moscou II
1
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
25.06.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Dnepr Mogilev
5
2
FIN
18.06.23
Niva Dolbizno
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
5
FIN
11.06.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
2
FIN
04.06.23
Vitebsk
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
0
FIN
27.05.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Volna
1
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
24.05.23
Novaya Pripyat
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
11
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
14.05.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Orsha
0
2
FIN
08.05.23
Osipovichy
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
2
FIN
01.05.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
2
FIN
22.04.23
Molodechno
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
3
FIN
14.04.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Ostrovets
3
1
FIN
01.04.23
Slonim
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
5
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
30.10.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
Leningradets
0
3
FIN
21.08.22
Leningradets
Zorkiy
1
2
FIN
14.08.22
Yadro St. Petersburg
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
15.07.22
Luki-Energiya
Leningradets
0
4
FIN
10.06.22
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Leningradets
0
6
FIN
16.04.22
Leningradets
Yenisey II
0
1
FIN
09.04.22
Murom
Leningradets
2
0
FIN
14.11.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Tver
0
0
FIN
31.10.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Kairat Moscou
0
0
FIN
25.10.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Krasava Odintsovo
0
1
FIN
19.10.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
1
FIN
14.10.21
Zenit II
Krasava Odintsovo
1
0
FIN
10.10.21
Luki-Energiya
Krasava Odintsovo
0
4
FIN
04.10.21
Baltika BFU
Krasava Odintsovo
0
0
FIN
18.09.21
Chita
Krasava Odintsovo
1
2
FIN
10.09.21
Kairat Moscou
Krasava Odintsovo
3
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
28.07.21
Leningradets
Dinamo St. Petersburg
4
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
15.06.21
Rodina Moscou
Leningradets
1
5
FIN
09.10.20
Znamya Truda
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
04.10.20
Leningradets
Kolomna
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
01.10.20
Leningradets
Chertanovo
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
27.09.20
Chita
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
24.09.20
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
16.09.20
Leningradets
Ufa
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
09.08.19
Leningradets
Kazanka
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
05.08.19
Luki-Energiya
Leningradets
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
01.08.19
Leningradets
Pskov 747
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
28.07.19
Elektron VN
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
24.07.19
FK Olimp Khimki
Leningradets
1
3
FIN
19.05.19
Veles
Leningradets
2
0
FIN
11.05.19
Leningradets
Tekstilshchik
0
1
FIN
04.05.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Leningradets
3
0
FIN
27.04.19
Leningradets
Murom
0
0
FIN
21.04.19
FK Chertanovo Moscou II
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
10.11.18
Leningradets
Kolomna
2
1
FIN
03.11.18
Pskov 747
Leningradets
2
1
FIN
20.10.18
Leningradets
FK Dnepr Smolensk
4
1
FIN
12.10.18
Torpedo Vladimir
Leningradets
0
2
FIN
06.10.18
Leningradets
Veles
0
2
FIN
28.09.18
Tekstilshchik
Leningradets
3
1
FIN
22.09.18
Leningradets
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
2
FIN
14.09.18
Murom
Leningradets
0
0
FIN
09.09.18
Leningradets
FK Chertanovo Moscou II
2
0
FIN
03.09.18
Luki-Energiya
Leningradets
1
3
FIN
27.08.18
Leningradets
Znamya Truda
0
0
FIN
17.08.18
Kolomna
Leningradets
1
3
FIN
10.08.18
Leningradets
Pskov 747
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
30.07.18
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Leningradets
3
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
26.07.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Leningradets
1
0
FIN
18.07.18
Leningradets
Kazanka
2
0
FIN