Roberto Fernández Urbieta (Roberto Fernández)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : Premier League
11.05.24
Baltika Kaliningrado
Dinamo Moscou
2
3
FIN
05.05.24
Dinamo Moscou
Sochi
3
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
01.05.24
Dinamo Moscou
Spartak Moscou
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
28.04.24
Dinamo Moscou
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FIN
24.04.24
Orenburg
Dinamo Moscou
1
2
FIN
21.04.24
Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Moscou
1
4
FIN
Rússia : Copa
17.04.24
Orenburg
Dinamo Moscou
2
4
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
14.04.24
Ural
Dinamo Moscou
2
1
FIN
07.04.24
Dinamo Moscou
Spartak Moscou
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
02.04.24
SKA Khabarovsk
Dinamo Moscou
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
29.03.24
Dinamo Moscou
Rostov
1
4
FIN
Rússia : Copa
13.03.24
Zenit St Petersburg
Dinamo Moscou
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
09.03.24
Dinamo Moscou
Terek Groznyi
2
0
FIN
03.03.24
Dinamo Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou
2
1
FIN
10.12.23
Fakel
Dinamo Moscou
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
29.11.23
Dinamo Moscou
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
25.11.23
CSKA Moscou
Dinamo Moscou
2
3
FIN
12.11.23
Dinamo Moscou
Orenburg
2
0
FIN
06.11.23
Sochi
Dinamo Moscou
3
3
FIN
Rússia : Copa
02.11.23
Dinamo Moscou
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
29.10.23
Dinamo Moscou
Ural
2
1
FIN
21.10.23
Lokomotiv Moscou
Dinamo Moscou
0
0
FIN
08.10.23
Dinamo Moscou
Fakel
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
04.10.23
Dinamo Moscou
Spartak Moscou
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
01.10.23
Terek Groznyi
Dinamo Moscou
1
1
FIN
23.09.23
Spartak Moscou
Dinamo Moscou
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
19.09.23
Krasnodar
Dinamo Moscou
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
03.09.23
Rostov
Dinamo Moscou
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
29.08.23
Spartak Moscou
Dinamo Moscou
4
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
26.08.23
Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moscou
2
2
FIN
19.08.23
Dinamo Moscou
CSKA Moscou
2
1
FIN
13.08.23
Dinamo Moscou
Baltika Kaliningrado
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
09.08.23
Dinamo Moscou
Krasnodar
4
3
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
06.08.23
Zenit St Petersburg
Dinamo Moscou
2
3
FIN
29.07.23
Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Moscou
3
3
FIN
Rússia : Copa
25.07.23
Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Moscou
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
21.07.23
Dinamo Moscou
Krasnodar
1
3
FIN
06.05.23
Khimki
Dinamo Moscou
0
1
FIN
28.04.23
Dinamo Moscou
Fakel
0
2
FIN
22.04.23
Zenit St Petersburg
Dinamo Moscou
3
1
FIN
15.04.23
Dinamo Moscou
Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
04.04.23
Dinamo Moscou
Akron
PEN
1
4
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
01.04.23
Dinamo Moscou
Sochi
0
2
FIN
18.03.23
Ural
Dinamo Moscou
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
15.03.23
Zenit St Petersburg
Dinamo Moscou
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
11.03.23
Krasnodar
Dinamo Moscou
3
1
FIN
05.03.23
Dinamo Moscou
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
01.03.23
Dinamo Moscou
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
FIN
23.02.23
Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Moscou
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
29.10.22
Dinamo Moscou
Khimki
6
1
FIN
22.10.22
Lokomotiv Moscou
Dinamo Moscou
1
3
FIN
Rússia : Copa
18.10.22
Dinamo Moscou
Rostov
3
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
15.10.22
Dinamo Moscou
Orenburg
3
2
FIN
08.10.22
CSKA Moscou
Dinamo Moscou
1
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Seleções
27.09.22
Paraguai
Marrocos
0
0
FIN
23.09.22
Paraguai
Emirados Árabes Unidos
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
17.09.22
Dinamo Moscou
Zenit St Petersburg
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
13.09.22
Dinamo Moscou
Terek Groznyi
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
09.09.22
Sochi
Dinamo Moscou
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
31.08.22
Rostov
Dinamo Moscou
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
27.08.22
Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Moscou
2
2
FIN
20.08.22
Dinamo Moscou
Spartak Moscou
1
0
FIN
13.08.22
Dinamo Moscou
Krasnodar
0
0
FIN
07.08.22
Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Moscou
0
2
FIN
30.07.22
Fakel
Dinamo Moscou
3
3
FIN
Paraguai : Primera División
03.07.22
Guarani Asuncion
Olimpia
0
2
FIN
26.06.22
Nacional Asuncion
Guarani Asuncion
0
1
FIN
23.06.22
Guarani Asuncion
Sportivo Ameliano
1
1
FIN
19.06.22
Tacuary
Guarani Asuncion
13.06.22
Guarani Asuncion
Libertad
1
1
FIN
21.05.22
General Caballero JLM
Guarani Asuncion
0
4
FIN
17.05.22
Guarani Asuncion
12 de Octubre
3
0
FIN
12.05.22
Resistencia
Guarani Asuncion
1
2
FIN
08.05.22
Guarani Asuncion
Cerro Porteno
1
2
FIN
01.05.22
Sol de América
Guarani Asuncion
2
2
FIN
24.04.22
Guarani Asuncion
Guaireña
2
1
FIN
20.04.22
Olimpia
Guarani Asuncion
1
0
FIN
16.04.22
Guarani Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion
0
1
FIN
10.04.22
Sportivo Ameliano
Guarani Asuncion
0
1
FIN
04.04.22
Guarani Asuncion
Tacuary
1
2
FIN
20.03.22
Libertad
Guarani Asuncion
2
0
FIN
12.03.22
Guarani Asuncion
General Caballero JLM
3
1
FIN
07.03.22
12 de Octubre
Guarani Asuncion
1
3
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores
02.03.22
Guarani Asuncion
América-MG
PEN
4
5
2
3
FIN
23.02.22
América-MG
Guarani Asuncion
0
1
FIN
Paraguai : Primera División
19.02.22
Cerro Porteno
Guarani Asuncion
2
0
FIN
13.02.22
Guarani Asuncion
Sol de América
0
1
FIN
04.12.21
Guarani Asuncion
Cerro Porteno
2
2
FIN
28.11.21
Guaireña
Guarani Asuncion
1
1
FIN
20.11.21
Guarani Asuncion
River Plate
2
1
FIN
07.11.21
Libertad
Guarani Asuncion
2
0
FIN
30.10.21
Guarani Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno
2
1
FIN
24.10.21
Olimpia
Guarani Asuncion
1
3
FIN
18.10.21
12 de Octubre
Guarani Asuncion
1
2
FIN
03.10.21
Guarani Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion
1
1
FIN
27.09.21
Sol de América
Guarani Asuncion
2
1
FIN
19.09.21
Cerro Porteno
Guarani Asuncion
0
0
FIN
12.09.21
Guarani Asuncion
Guaireña
3
0
FIN
29.08.21
River Plate
Guarani Asuncion
1
5
FIN
23.08.21
Guarani Asuncion
Libertad
2
2
FIN