Roberto Casiano Cañete Luraghi (R. Cañete)
Últimos jogos
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores
07.05.24
Caracas
Peñarol
0
1
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
25.04.24
Real Tomayapo
Belgrano
0
2
FIN
11.04.24
Lanús
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
2
1
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores
27.02.24
Palestino
Portuguesa
2
1
FIN
América do Sul : Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
01.02.24
Colômbia Sub-23
Bolívia Sub-23
0
2
FIN
23.01.24
Bolívia Sub-23
Brasil Sub-23
0
1
FIN
Mundo : CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima Júnior
21.08.22
CA Peñarol Sub-20
Benfica Sub-19
0
1
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores
07.07.22
Flamengo
Tolima
7
1
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
30.06.22
Deportivo Cali
Melgar
0
0
FIN
25.05.22
São Paulo
Ayacucho
1
0
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores
04.05.22
Talleres
Flamengo
2
2
FIN
27.04.22
Talleres
Sporting Cristal
1
0
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
08.04.22
Barcelona de Guayaquil
Montevideo Wanderers
4
2
FIN
05.04.22
Universidad Católica
Unión La Calera
0
0
FIN
17.03.22
Deportivo La Guaira
Hermanos Colmenárez
3
0
FIN
15.03.22
Metropolitanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
4
0
FIN
19.08.21
Athletico PR
LDU
4
2
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores
27.05.21
Nacional Uruguai
Argentinos Juniors
2
0
FIN
19.05.21
Vélez Sársfield
Unión La Calera
2
1
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
11.05.21
Metropolitanos
Athletico PR
0
1
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores
22.04.21
Rentistas
Racing
1
1
FIN
02.12.20
Nacional Uruguai
Independiente Valle
PEN
4
2
0
0
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
26.11.20
River Plate Montevideo
Univ Catolica
1
2
FIN
26.11.20
Fenix
Independiente
1
4
FIN
06.11.20
Atlético Tucumán
Independiente
1
1
FIN
29.10.20
Unión de Santa Fe
Emelec
0
1
FIN
29.10.20
Vélez Sársfield
Peñarol
0
0
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores
04.03.20
Athletico PR
Peñarol
1
0
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores Sub-20
18.02.20
Club Nacional de Football Sub-20
Academia Puerto Cabello Sub-20
3
1
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
04.02.20
Coquimbo Unido
Aragua
3
0
FIN
Mundo : Copa do Mundo Sub-17
02.11.19
Canadá Sub-17
Nova Zelândia Sub-17
0
1
FIN
28.10.19
Japão Sub-17
Países Baixos Sub-17
3
0
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
21.08.19
Atlético-MG
La Equidad
2
1
FIN
23.07.19
Zulia
Sporting Cristal
1
0
FIN
22.05.19
Águilas Doradas
Independiente
3
2
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores
23.04.19
Huracán
Emelec
1
2
FIN
02.04.19
San Jose Oruro
LDU
3
3
FIN
12.03.19
Palmeiras
Melgar
3
0
FIN
06.03.19
Palestino
Internacional
0
1
FIN
América do Sul : Sul-Americano Sub-20
10.02.19
Venezuela Sub-20
Equador Sub-20
0
3
FIN
07.02.19
Argentina Sub-20
Uruguai Sub-20
2
1
FIN
02.02.19
Venezuela Sub-20
Brasil Sub-20
2
0
FIN
29.01.19
Equador Sub-20
Argentina Sub-20
2
1
FIN
25.01.19
Chile Sub-20
Colômbia Sub-20
0
1
FIN
19.01.19
Chile Sub-20
Venezuela Sub-20
1
2
FIN
Paraguai : Primera División
31.08.18
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueno
2
1
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
09.08.18
Vasco da Gama
LDU
1
0
FIN
18.07.18
Lanús
Junior Barranquilla
1
0
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores
17.05.18
Boca Juniors
Alianza Lima
5
0
FIN
19.04.18
Racing
Vasco da Gama
4
0
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
09.03.18
America de Cali
Defensa y Justicia
0
3
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores
14.02.18
Banfield
Nacional Uruguai
2
2
FIN
07.02.18
Independiente Valle
Banfield
2
2
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
14.09.17
Fluminense
LDU
1
0
FIN
02.08.17
LDU
Bolivar
PEN
6
5
1
0
FIN
13.07.17
Independiente
Deportes Iquique
4
2
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Seleções
07.06.17
Bolívia
Nicarágua
3
2
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores
23.05.17
Nacional Uruguai
Lanús
0
1
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
12.05.17
São Paulo
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores
19.04.17
Sporting Cristal
The Strongest
0
0
FIN
América do Sul : Recopa Sul-Americana
04.04.17
Chapecoense
Atlético Nacional
2
1
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores
24.02.17
The Strongest
Unión Española
5
0
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
30.11.16
Atlético Nacional
Chapecoense
21.09.16
Montevideo Wanderers
Junior Barranquilla
0
0
FIN
24.08.16
Bolivar
Atlético Nacional
1
1
FIN
11.08.16
Univ de Concepcion
Bolivar
2
0
FIN
Mundo : Torneio de Toulon
26.05.16
Mali Sub-23
Bulgária Sub-23
3
1
FIN
24.05.16
Bulgária Sub-23
México Sub-23
0
1
FIN
20.05.16
Bulgária Sub-23
França Sub-23
0
1
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores
12.05.16
Nacional Uruguai
Boca Juniors
1
1
FIN
27.04.16
Racing
Atlético-MG
0
0
FIN
15.04.16
Deportivo Cali
Bolivar
1
1
FIN
América do Sul : Eliminatórias América do Sul
25.03.16
Peru
Venezuela
2
2
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores
24.02.16
Colo Colo
Melgar
1
0
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores Sub-20
11.02.16
São Paulo sub-20
CA Lanús Sub-20
3
2
FIN
01.02.16
CA River Plate Sub-20
Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá Sub-20
3
2
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
21.08.15
Santa Fe
LDU de Loja
3
0
FIN
12.08.15
Universitario Lima
Anzoátegui
3
1
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores
13.03.15
Juan Aurich
River Plate
1
1
FIN
27.02.15
Zamora
Palestino
0
1
FIN