Ricardo Ernesto Gómez (R. Gómez)
Últimos jogos
Argentina : Torneo Federal
13.11.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Deportivo Maipú
2
3
FIN
09.11.17
San Lorenzo Alem
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
2
0
FIN
04.11.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
2
1
FIN
29.10.17
Juventud Unida Univ.
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
2
2
FIN
25.10.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Gimnasia Mendoza
0
1
FIN
20.10.17
Huracán Las Heras
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
1
FIN
14.10.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Sportivo Desamparados
1
2
FIN
08.10.17
Club Unión Aconquija
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
0
0
FIN
04.10.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2
2
FIN
01.10.17
Deportivo Maipú
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
1
FIN
28.09.17
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
0
FIN
24.09.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
San Lorenzo Alem
0
1
FIN
28.05.17
Cipolletti
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
FIN
25.05.17
Juventud Antoniana
Cipolletti
1
1
FIN
19.05.17
Deportivo Madryn
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
FIN
14.05.17
Juventud Antoniana
Deportivo Madryn
2
2
FIN
29.04.17
Juventud Antoniana
Club Sportivo Patria
0
1
FIN
23.04.17
Sarmiento Resistencia
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
FIN
09.04.17
Juventud Antoniana
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
0
1
FIN
02.04.17
Juventud Antoniana
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FIN
26.03.17
Chaco For Ever
Juventud Antoniana
3
0
FIN
19.03.17
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
1
FIN
10.03.17
AH Zapla
Juventud Antoniana
0
1
FIN
17.12.16
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Juventud Antoniana
2
0
FIN
13.12.16
Juventud Antoniana
AH Zapla
0
0
FIN
03.12.16
Concepción FC
Juventud Antoniana
2
1
FIN
27.11.16
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
1
FIN
24.11.16
Juventud Antoniana
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
2
1
FIN
19.11.16
AH Zapla
Juventud Antoniana
0
1
FIN
05.11.16
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
5
3
FIN
30.10.16
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
FIN
27.10.16
Juventud Antoniana
AH Zapla
3
1
FIN
11.09.16
Juventud Antoniana
Concepción FC
2
0
FIN
04.09.16
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
0
1
FIN
12.06.16
Club Unión Aconquija
Juventud Antoniana
2
1
FIN
09.06.16
Juventud Antoniana
Club Unión Aconquija
1
1
FIN
31.05.16
Juventud Antoniana
Defensores Belgrano VR
2
1
FIN
24.05.16
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
Juventud Antoniana
0
1
FIN
15.05.16
Juventud Antoniana
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
1
1
FIN
08.05.16
Juventud Antoniana
San Lorenzo Alem
4
1
FIN
30.04.16
AH Zapla
Juventud Antoniana
0
4
FIN
17.04.16
Juventud Antoniana
Club Unión Aconquija
0
2
FIN
14.04.16
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
FIN
09.04.16
San Lorenzo Alem
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
FIN
03.04.16
Juventud Antoniana
AH Zapla
1
2
FIN
20.03.16
Club Unión Aconquija
Juventud Antoniana
0
1
FIN
13.03.16
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
4
0
FIN
07.03.16
Juventud Antoniana
San Lorenzo Alem
2
2
FIN
28.02.16
AH Zapla
Juventud Antoniana
1
2
FIN
14.02.16
Juventud Antoniana
Club Unión Aconquija
1
1
FIN
07.02.16
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
3
1
FIN
Argentina : Copa Argentina
30.01.16
Juventud Antoniana
Club Atlético Güemes
1
4
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
15.11.15
Juventud Antoniana
San Lorenzo Alem
1
1
FIN
12.11.15
San Lorenzo Alem
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
FIN
08.11.15
Juventud Antoniana
Sportivo Las Parejas
0
0
FIN
04.11.15
Sportivo Las Parejas
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
FIN
27.10.15
Cipolletti
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
FIN
18.10.15
Juventud Antoniana
Chaco For Ever
1
1
FIN
11.10.15
Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
FIN
04.10.15
Juventud Antoniana
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
1
FIN
26.09.15
Juventud Unida Univ.
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
FIN
20.09.15
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
0
FIN
13.09.15
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
FIN
06.09.15
Juventud Antoniana
San Martín de Tucumán
1
1
FIN
30.08.15
Juventud Antoniana
Unión Sunchales
2
0
FIN
24.08.15
Talleres
Juventud Antoniana
2
0
FIN
16.08.15
Juventud Antoniana
Defensores Belgrano VR
2
1
FIN
26.07.15
Juventud Antoniana
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FIN
12.07.15
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
0
FIN
05.07.15
San Martín de Tucumán
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
FIN
28.06.15
Juventud Antoniana
Concepción FC
2
0
FIN
20.06.15
Andino
Juventud Antoniana
0
2
FIN
14.06.15
Juventud Antoniana
San Lorenzo Alem
3
2
FIN
07.06.15
Juventud Antoniana
AH Zapla
1
1
FIN
01.06.15
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Juventud Antoniana
1
4
FIN
29.05.15
Juventud Antoniana
CA Américo Tesorieri
2
1
FIN
23.05.15
Juventud Antoniana
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FIN
10.05.15
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
0
1
FIN
03.05.15
Juventud Antoniana
San Martín de Tucumán
2
0
FIN
26.04.15
Concepción FC
Juventud Antoniana
2
1
FIN
19.04.15
Juventud Antoniana
Andino
4
0
FIN
12.04.15
San Lorenzo Alem
Juventud Antoniana
0
1
FIN
05.04.15
AH Zapla
Juventud Antoniana
0
1
FIN
29.03.15
Juventud Antoniana
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
2
1
FIN
22.03.15
CA Américo Tesorieri
Juventud Antoniana
1
2
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
27.02.15
Los Andes
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
FIN
20.02.15
Chacarita Juniors
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
3
1
FIN
14.02.15
Sportivo Belgrano
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Copa Argentina
06.02.15
Chacarita Juniors
UAI Urquiza
2
0
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
23.11.14
Sportivo Belgrano
Atlético Tucumán
1
2
FIN
10.11.14
Patronato
Sportivo Belgrano
2
0
FIN
06.11.14
Sportivo Belgrano
Sarmiento
1
1
FIN
01.11.14
Huracán
Sportivo Belgrano
0
3
FIN
26.10.14
Sportivo Belgrano
Temperley
0
3
FIN
18.10.14
Independiente Rivadavia
Sportivo Belgrano
3
1
FIN
13.10.14
Sportivo Belgrano
All Boys
1
0
FIN
05.10.14
Unión de Santa Fe
Sportivo Belgrano
2
1
FIN
01.10.14
Crucero del Norte
Sportivo Belgrano
1
0
FIN
27.09.14
Sportivo Belgrano
Deportivo Santamarina
0
3
FIN
21.09.14
Atlético Tucumán
Sportivo Belgrano
3
1
FIN