Rasmus Isegran (R. Isegran)
Últimos jogos
Noruega : Play-Offs 2/3
02.12.23
Hødd
Lyn Oslo
1
2
FIN
Noruega : Terceira Divisão
15.11.23
Lyn Oslo
Tromsdalen
1
2
FIN
11.11.23
Lyn Oslo
IF Fram
10
1
FIN
04.11.23
Notodden
Lyn Oslo
2
5
FIN
28.10.23
Lyn Oslo
Vard
2
1
FIN
22.10.23
Træff
Lyn Oslo
1
4
FIN
15.10.23
Brattvåg
Lyn Oslo
1
1
FIN
09.10.23
Lyn Oslo
Aalesund II
4
0
FIN
30.09.23
Ørn Horten
Lyn Oslo
0
0
FIN
24.09.23
Lyn Oslo
Fløy-Flekkerøy
3
1
FIN
16.09.23
Grorud
Lyn Oslo
2
1
FIN
04.09.23
Lyn Oslo
Arendal
4
3
FIN
27.08.23
Lyn Oslo
Brattvåg
1
0
FIN
21.08.23
Vålerenga II
Lyn Oslo
1
2
FIN
16.08.23
Kjelsås
Lyn Oslo
0
1
FIN
12.08.23
Lyn Oslo
Egersund
2
1
FIN
09.10.22
Asker
Ullensaker / Kisa
0
0
FIN
25.09.22
Asker
Eidsvold
2
1
FIN
18.09.22
Træff
Asker
2
2
FIN
10.09.22
Hødd
Asker
1
0
FIN
28.08.22
Frigg
Asker
0
2
FIN
21.08.22
Asker
Tromsdalen
0
1
FIN
13.08.22
Alta
Asker
2
1
FIN
08.08.22
Asker
Vålerenga II
1
4
FIN
31.07.22
Bærum
Asker
2
3
FIN
24.07.22
Asker
Frigg
3
0
FIN
26.06.22
Asker
Hødd
1
1
FIN
19.06.22
Levanger
Asker
2
0
FIN
11.06.22
Asker
Alta
0
1
FIN
06.06.22
Eidsvold
Asker
1
1
FIN
02.06.22
Ullensaker / Kisa
Asker
4
3
FIN
29.05.22
Asker
Træff
2
2
FIN
22.05.22
Gjøvik-Lyn
Asker
1
0
FIN
14.05.22
Asker
Bærum
0
2
FIN
01.05.22
Asker
Brattvåg
3
2
FIN
18.04.22
Asker
Kjelsås
1
1
FIN
11.04.22
Vålerenga II
Asker
2
1
FIN
14.11.21
Senja
Asker
0
2
FIN
06.11.21
Asker
Kongsvinger
2
3
FIN
24.10.21
Alta
Asker
3
1
FIN
20.10.21
Kongsvinger
Asker
3
1
FIN
12.10.21
Asker
Tromsdalen
3
2
FIN
09.10.21
Vålerenga II
Asker
0
5
FIN
05.10.21
Asker
Kvik Halden
3
1
FIN
02.10.21
Asker
Bærum
3
0
FIN
25.09.21
Hødd
Asker
1
1
FIN
19.09.21
Tromsdalen
Asker
2
0
FIN
15.09.21
Asker
Fløya
3
2
FIN
05.09.21
Eidsvold
Asker
2
2
FIN
28.08.21
Florø
Asker
2
1
FIN
24.08.21
Asker
Eidsvold
4
2
FIN
04.08.21
Bærum
Asker
1
2
FIN
28.07.21
Asker
Florø
2
0
FIN
22.07.21
Moss
Asker
0
4
FIN
26.06.21
Asker
Hødd
2
2
FIN
20.06.21
Brattvåg
Asker
0
2
FIN
Noruega : Play-Offs 2/3
20.12.20
Asker
Stjørdals-Blink
1
3
FIN
17.12.20
Stjørdals-Blink
Asker
3
0
FIN
Noruega : Terceira Divisão
12.12.20
Skeid
Asker
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
06.12.20
Asker
Skeid
1
1
FIN
15.11.20
Fløy-Flekkerøy
Asker
1
4
FIN
08.11.20
Asker
Arendal
4
1
FIN
01.11.20
Egersund
Asker
1
1
FIN
24.10.20
Asker
Sotra
2
0
FIN
17.10.20
Vard
Asker
0
3
FIN
11.10.20
Asker
Bryne
3
3
FIN
03.10.20
Sotra
Asker
0
2
FIN
26.09.20
Asker
IF Fram
5
3
FIN
20.09.20
Nardo
Asker
1
1
FIN
13.09.20
Asker
Arendal
3
1
FIN
06.09.20
Egersund
Asker
4
0
FIN
30.08.20
Asker
Levanger
2
2
FIN
23.08.20
Fløy-Flekkerøy
Asker
0
0
FIN
15.08.20
Vard
Asker
0
2
FIN
09.08.20
Asker
Notodden
0
1
FIN
03.08.20
Rosenborg II
Asker
0
2
FIN
25.07.20
Asker
Bærum
2
1
FIN
20.07.20
Odd II
Asker
1
1
FIN
12.07.20
Asker
Bryne
1
1
FIN
05.10.19
Asker
Elverum
1
0
FIN
29.09.19
Mjølner
Asker
1
4
FIN
22.09.19
Asker
Sotra
2
0
FIN
14.09.19
Kjelsås
Asker
1
2
FIN
08.09.19
Asker
Oppsal
2
1
FIN
25.08.19
Alta
Asker
3
2
FIN
17.08.19
Asker
Åsane
4
3
FIN
11.08.19
Bærum
Asker
0
1
FIN
04.08.19
Asker
Senja
2
0
FIN
28.07.19
Elverum
Asker
1
1
FIN
22.06.19
Åsane
Asker
1
1
FIN
15.06.19
Oppsal
Asker
1
3
FIN
10.06.19
Asker
Alta
2
2
FIN
01.06.19
IF Fram
Asker
0
0
FIN
25.05.19
Asker
Bærum
0
4
FIN
18.05.19
Sotra
Asker
1
0
FIN
11.05.19
Asker
Grorud
0
0
FIN
04.05.19
Florø
Asker
1
0
FIN
27.04.19
Asker
Odd II
2
0
FIN
14.04.19
Asker
Kjelsås
1
3
FIN
27.10.18
Bærum
Raufoss
3
2
FIN