Ramiro Valente Soares (Ramiro Valente)
Últimos jogos
Luxemburgo : Divisão Nacional
15.05.22
Racing Union Luxemburgo
UNA Strassen
6
1
FIN
08.05.22
UNA Strassen
Hostert
4
0
FIN
01.05.22
La Jeunesse d Esch
UNA Strassen
1
2
FIN
24.04.22
UNA Strassen
Dudelange
3
1
FIN
16.04.22
Wiltz
UNA Strassen
1
1
FIN
10.04.22
UNA Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica
4
0
FIN
27.02.22
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FIN
11.12.21
UNA Strassen
Racing Union Luxemburgo
3
0
FIN
05.12.21
Hostert
UNA Strassen
1
1
FIN
28.11.21
UNA Strassen
La Jeunesse d Esch
0
0
FIN
21.11.21
Dudelange
UNA Strassen
1
1
FIN
07.11.21
UNA Strassen
Wiltz
3
2
FIN
23.10.21
RM Hamm Benfica
UNA Strassen
0
4
FIN
17.10.21
UNA Strassen
Rodange
4
1
FIN
26.09.21
Swift Hesperange
UNA Strassen
0
1
FIN
22.09.21
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niederkorn
2
1
FIN
19.09.21
UNA Strassen
Fola Esch
2
2
FIN
12.09.21
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
1
2
FIN
22.08.21
Etzella Ettelbrück
UNA Strassen
2
3
FIN
30.05.21
Rodange
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FIN
22.05.21
Victoria Rosport
Hostert
0
3
FIN
16.05.21
Etzella Ettelbrück
Victoria Rosport
4
0
FIN
12.05.21
Victoria Rosport
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
4
FIN
08.05.21
Victoria Rosport
Wiltz
0
2
FIN
02.05.21
Swift Hesperange
Victoria Rosport
1
0
FIN
28.04.21
Victoria Rosport
Fola Esch
1
5
FIN
25.04.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Victoria Rosport
3
2
FIN
21.04.21
Victoria Rosport
Pétange
3
0
FIN
17.04.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Victoria Rosport
5
0
FIN
10.04.21
Victoria Rosport
Dudelange
0
4
FIN
03.04.21
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
1
3
FIN
27.03.21
Victoria Rosport
Racing Union Luxemburgo
1
2
FIN
20.03.21
La Jeunesse d Esch
Victoria Rosport
1
0
FIN
14.03.21
Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03
3
2
FIN
10.03.21
Victoria Rosport
Swift Hesperange
0
4
FIN
07.03.21
Hostert
Victoria Rosport
3
1
FIN
03.03.21
Fola Esch
Victoria Rosport
2
0
FIN
28.02.21
Victoria Rosport
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
3
FIN
24.02.21
Mondorf-les-Bains
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FIN
20.02.21
Wiltz
Victoria Rosport
2
0
FIN
22.11.20
Victoria Rosport
Progrès Niederkorn
1
0
FIN
21.10.20
Pétange
Victoria Rosport
2
0
FIN
04.10.20
Victoria Rosport
RM Hamm Benfica
2
2
FIN
27.09.20
Dudelange
Victoria Rosport
2
0
FIN
23.09.20
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
2
0
FIN
19.09.20
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Victoria Rosport
0
3
FIN
13.09.20
Victoria Rosport
La Jeunesse d Esch
2
3
FIN
30.08.20
Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport
2
3
FIN
23.08.20
Victoria Rosport
Rodange
3
1
FIN
08.03.20
Progrès Niederkorn
Victoria Rosport
2
1
FIN
04.03.20
Victoria Rosport
La Jeunesse d Esch
2
1
FIN
29.02.20
Pétange
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FIN
23.02.20
Victoria Rosport
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
2
1
FIN
01.12.19
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FIN
24.11.19
Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03
2
3
FIN
27.10.19
Victoria Rosport
Fola Esch
0
4
FIN
19.05.19
Pétange
Victoria Rosport
2
0
FIN
12.05.19
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
2
1
FIN
05.05.19
Dudelange
Victoria Rosport
2
0
FIN
20.04.19
Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03
0
1
FIN
07.04.19
Victoria Rosport
Hostert
2
0
FIN
31.03.19
Victoria Rosport
La Jeunesse d Esch
1
2
FIN
24.02.19
Victoria Rosport
Racing Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
02.12.18
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
4
0
FIN
25.11.18
Victoria Rosport
Dudelange
2
2
FIN
11.11.18
Mondorf-les-Bains
Victoria Rosport
4
0
FIN
04.11.18
Victoria Rosport
Fola Esch
1
4
FIN
21.10.18
Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport
3
0
FIN
07.10.18
Victoria Rosport
RM Hamm Benfica
3
1
FIN
30.09.18
Hostert
Victoria Rosport
0
3
FIN
01.09.18
Victoria Rosport
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
3
FIN
26.08.18
Rumelange
Victoria Rosport
3
2
FIN
19.08.18
Victoria Rosport
Progrès Niederkorn
2
1
FIN
12.08.18
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FIN
05.08.18
Victoria Rosport
Pétange
0
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : Play-Offs 1/2
25.05.18
Victoria Rosport
UN Käerjéng
2
0
FIN
Luxemburgo : Divisão Nacional
19.05.18
Victoria Rosport
Fola Esch
2
1
FIN
13.05.18
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FIN
21.05.17
Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport
6
2
FIN
14.05.17
Victoria Rosport
Racing Union Luxemburgo
4
3
FIN
07.05.17
RM Hamm Benfica
Victoria Rosport
2
1
FIN
30.04.17
Victoria Rosport
Pétange
3
1
FIN
23.04.17
Jeunesse Canach
Victoria Rosport
0
2
FIN
09.04.17
Victoria Rosport
La Jeunesse d Esch
2
1
FIN
02.04.17
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
0
2
FIN
18.03.17
Victoria Rosport
Progrès Niederkorn
2
2
FIN
12.03.17
Victoria Rosport
Dudelange
0
4
FIN
29.11.15
Dudelange
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
0
FIN
08.11.15
Mondorf-les-Bains
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
1
FIN
31.10.15
Grevenmacher
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
0
FIN
25.10.15
Mondorf-les-Bains
Progrès Niederkorn
2
1
FIN
18.10.15
RM Hamm Benfica
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
1
FIN
27.09.15
Mondorf-les-Bains
La Jeunesse d Esch
1
2
FIN
20.09.15
UNA Strassen
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
1
FIN
13.09.15
Mondorf-les-Bains
Victoria Rosport
3
2
FIN
30.08.15
Wiltz
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
1
FIN
23.08.15
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
1
FIN
16.08.15
Mondorf-les-Bains
Differdange 03
2
2
FIN
23.05.15
Rumelange
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FIN
17.05.15
Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03
0
4
FIN