Rafael Pompeo Rodrigues Ledesma (Rafael Ledesma)
Últimos jogos
Lituânia : A Lyga
27.11.19
Panevėžys
Riteriai
2
0
FIN
23.11.19
Kauno Žalgiris
Panevėžys
1
0
FIN
08.11.19
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Panevėžys
1
4
FIN
03.11.19
Panevėžys
Suduva Marijampole
1
5
FIN
30.10.19
Zalgiris Vilnius
Panevėžys
3
1
FIN
26.10.19
Riteriai
Panevėžys
4
0
FIN
19.10.19
Panevėžys
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
1
1
FIN
05.10.19
Suduva Marijampole
Panevėžys
3
1
FIN
28.09.19
Panevėžys
Kauno Žalgiris
3
3
FIN
13.09.19
Zalgiris Vilnius
Panevėžys
5
0
FIN
23.08.19
Panevėžys
Riteriai
4
2
FIN
18.08.19
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Panevėžys
0
2
FIN
12.08.19
Panevėžys
FK Palanga
3
1
FIN
03.08.19
Kauno Žalgiris
Panevėžys
2
2
FIN
04.07.19
FK Palanga
Panevėžys
1
2
FIN
Lituânia : Copa
26.06.19
FA Šiauliai
Panevėžys
PRO
1
6
1
1
FIN
Lituânia : A Lyga
15.06.19
Suduva Marijampole
Panevėžys
2
1
FIN
02.06.19
Panevėžys
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
4
1
FIN
21.05.19
Riteriai
Panevėžys
1
1
FIN
18.05.19
Panevėžys
Kauno Žalgiris
1
1
FIN
12.05.19
Panevėžys
FK Palanga
2
1
FIN
05.05.19
Zalgiris Vilnius
Panevėžys
2
1
FIN
27.04.19
Panevėžys
FC Stumbras
1
1
FIN
19.04.19
Panevėžys
Suduva Marijampole
1
2
FIN
14.04.19
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Panevėžys
2
1
FIN
07.04.19
Panevėžys
Riteriai
1
2
FIN
30.03.19
Kauno Žalgiris
Panevėžys
2
0
FIN
17.03.19
FK Palanga
Panevėžys
1
1
FIN
09.03.19
Panevėžys
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
3
FIN
02.03.19
FC Stumbras
Panevėžys
1
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
18.06.18
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
1
1
FIN
12.06.18
Vitebsk
FK Tarpeda Minsk
2
0
FIN
02.06.18
Dnepr Mogilev
Vitebsk
0
1
FIN
29.05.18
Vitebsk
Slutsk
2
0
FIN
21.05.18
Vitebsk
Torpedo BelAZ
2
0
FIN
12.05.18
Dinamo Brest
Vitebsk
3
1
FIN
05.05.18
Vitebsk
Minsk
1
0
FIN
29.04.18
Smolevichy
Vitebsk
1
1
FIN
23.04.18
Vitebsk
BATE Borisov
0
1
FIN
13.04.18
FK Luch Minsk
Vitebsk
0
2
FIN
07.04.18
Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
1
FIN
30.03.18
Neman Grodno
Vitebsk
1
1
FIN
26.11.17
Vitebsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
4
FIN
18.11.17
Slutsk
Vitebsk
2
3
FIN
03.11.17
Vitebsk
Isloch
0
2
FIN
29.10.17
Slavia
Vitebsk
0
1
FIN
22.10.17
Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
2
FIN
15.10.17
BATE Borisov
Vitebsk
3
1
FIN
29.09.17
Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest
2
2
FIN
24.09.17
Minsk
Vitebsk
0
0
FIN
16.09.17
Vitebsk
Gomel
1
0
FIN
10.09.17
FK Gorodeya
Vitebsk
3
2
FIN
26.08.17
Vitebsk
Neman Grodno
2
2
FIN
19.08.17
Torpedo BelAZ
Vitebsk
2
0
FIN
12.08.17
Vitebsk
Naftan
2
0
FIN
05.08.17
Dnepr Mogilev
Vitebsk
1
2
FIN
29.07.17
Vitebsk
Krumkachy
2
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
06.07.17
FK Jelgava
Ferencvárosi
0
1
FIN
29.06.17
Ferencvárosi
FK Jelgava
2
0
FIN
Letônia : Virsliga
22.06.17
Riga
FK Jelgava
1
0
FIN
17.06.17
FK Jelgava
Metta / LU
2
0
FIN
02.06.17
Spartaks Jūrmala
FK Jelgava
1
1
FIN
27.05.17
FK Jelgava
Ventspils
1
0
FIN
21.05.17
Liepāja
FK Jelgava
3
0
FIN
08.05.17
Rīgas FS
FK Jelgava
0
1
FIN
30.04.17
FK Jelgava
Riga
0
3
FIN
21.04.17
Metta / LU
FK Jelgava
1
3
FIN
14.04.17
FK Jelgava
Spartaks Jūrmala
1
2
FIN
Letônia : Copa da Letônia
08.04.17
Spartaks Jūrmala
FK Jelgava
1
0
FIN
Letônia : Virsliga
17.03.17
FK Jelgava
Liepāja
1
2
FIN
Malta : Premier League
18.12.16
Pembroke Athleta
Gzira United
0
0
FIN
10.12.16
Gzira United
Mosta
3
0
FIN
04.12.16
Sliema Wanderers
Gzira United
1
0
FIN
26.11.16
Gzira United
Hamrun Spartans
0
2
FIN
19.11.16
Tarxien Rainbows
Gzira United
1
0
FIN
05.11.16
St. Andrews
Gzira United
1
0
FIN
28.10.16
Floriana
Gzira United
1
0
FIN
22.10.16
Gzira United
Birkirkara
1
7
FIN
15.10.16
Gzira United
Valletta
1
3
FIN
17.09.16
Mosta
Gzira United
2
1
FIN
10.09.16
Gzira United
Sliema Wanderers
1
0
FIN
27.08.16
Hamrun Spartans
Gzira United
1
1
FIN
19.08.16
Gzira United
Tarxien Rainbows
1
1
FIN
23.04.16
Balzan
Valletta
1
2
FIN
17.04.16
Valletta
Birkirkara
0
0
FIN
02.04.16
Valletta
Tarxien Rainbows
2
0
FIN
13.03.16
Valletta
Pembroke Athleta
2
0
FIN
06.03.16
Sliema Wanderers
Valletta
0
3
FIN
01.03.16
Valletta
Naxxar Lions
4
0
FIN
27.02.16
Qormi
Valletta
0
2
FIN
21.02.16
Valletta
St. Andrews
2
1
FIN
13.02.16
Qormi
Valletta
0
2
FIN
05.02.16
Valletta
Mosta
3
0
FIN
31.01.16
Sliema Wanderers
Balzan
0
2
FIN
23.01.16
Birkirkara
Sliema Wanderers
2
0
FIN
Malta : Troféu da FA
20.01.16
Gharghur
Sliema Wanderers
1
2
FIN
Malta : Premier League
17.01.16
Sliema Wanderers
Floriana
1
2
FIN
10.01.16
Sliema Wanderers
St. Andrews
6
1
FIN
20.12.15
Qormi
Sliema Wanderers
3
6
FIN
12.12.15
Sliema Wanderers
Mosta
1
1
FIN