Plamen Kozhuharov (P. Kozhuharov)
Últimos jogos
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
20.11.20
Yantra 2019
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
1
FIN
01.11.20
Yantra 2019
Lokomotiv GO
1
3
FIN
25.10.20
Sportist Svoge
Yantra 2019
1
0
FIN
26.09.20
Yantra 2019
Septemvri Simitli
0
1
FIN
19.09.20
Yantra 2019
Septemvri Sofia
0
2
FIN
23.08.20
Strumska slava
Yantra 2019
4
2
FIN
19.08.20
Yantra 2019
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
1
FIN
15.08.20
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Yantra 2019
4
1
FIN
08.08.20
Yantra 2019
Kariana Erden
1
0
FIN
03.05.14
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
Akademik Svishtov
1
0
FIN
26.04.14
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
1
FIN
05.04.14
AFK Haskovo
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
2
0
FIN
29.03.14
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
FC Rakovski 2011
0
1
FIN
22.03.14
Bansko
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
2
0
FIN
16.03.14
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
Botev Vratsa
0
0
FIN
08.03.14
Montana
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
4
1
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
10.10.13
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Beroe
2
5
FIN
18.09.13
Beroe
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
3
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
19.05.13
FK Shumen 2010
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
0
2
FIN
14.05.13
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
FK Septemvri Simitli
2
1
FIN
04.05.13
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Pirin Razlog
0
0
FIN
28.04.13
Chavdar Etropole
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1
2
FIN
21.04.13
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
1
2
FIN
14.04.13
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1
0
FIN
08.04.13
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
0
2
FIN
28.11.12
OFC Sliven 2000
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
0
6
FIN
11.11.12
FK Septemvri Simitli
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1
0
FIN
04.11.12
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
FK Lyubimets 2000
0
1
FIN
27.10.12
Pirin Razlog
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1
2
FIN
21.10.12
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Chavdar Etropole
1
1
FIN
07.10.12
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
2
1
FIN
30.09.12
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
2
1
FIN
16.09.12
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
FC Rakovski 2011
1
1
FIN
02.09.12
Spartak Varna
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
2
0
FIN
26.08.12
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Bansko
1
1
FIN
19.08.12
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Neftochimik
1
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
23.05.12
Botev Vratsa
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
2
2
FIN
19.05.12
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Levski Sofia
1
6
FIN
14.05.12
Cherno More Varna
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
2
1
FIN
05.05.12
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Slavia Sofia
1
2
FIN
30.04.12
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
0
0
FIN
22.04.12
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Montana
1
2
FIN
17.04.12
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Beroe
0
1
FIN
06.04.12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
3
2
FIN
28.03.12
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
3
2
FIN
24.03.12
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
0
1
FIN
20.03.12
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
PFK Minyor Pernik
0
3
FIN
16.03.12
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
0
1
FIN
10.03.12
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Ludogorets
0
5
FIN
03.03.12
Lovech
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
3
0
FIN
27.11.11
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Botev Vratsa
0
1
FIN
19.11.11
Levski Sofia
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
2
1
FIN
11.11.11
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Cherno More Varna
0
0
FIN
05.11.11
Slavia Sofia
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1
1
FIN
27.10.11
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
1
0
FIN
21.10.11
Montana
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1
0
FIN
14.10.11
Beroe
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1
0
FIN
01.10.11
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
0
3
FIN
26.09.11
CSKA Sofia
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
4
1
FIN
16.09.11
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
1
0
FIN
10.09.11
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
4
0
FIN
28.08.11
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
2
2
FIN
13.08.11
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Lovech
1
1
FIN
06.08.11
PFK Minyor Pernik
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1
0
FIN