Piruz Gabitashvili (P. Gabitashvili)
Últimos jogos
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga
01.06.24
Torpedo Kutaisi
Telavi
1
0
FIN
28.05.24
Telavi
Samtredia
0
0
FIN
24.05.24
Telavi
Samgurali
2
1
FIN
19.05.24
Gagra
Telavi
2
0
FIN
15.05.24
Telavi
Kolkheti Poti
1
1
FIN
02.05.24
Telavi
Dila Gori
0
1
FIN
26.04.24
Dinamo Tbilisi
Telavi
0
0
FIN
19.04.24
Telavi
Saburtalo
0
3
FIN
15.04.24
Telavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
FIN
11.04.24
Samtredia
Telavi
1
2
FIN
07.04.24
Samgurali
Telavi
2
1
FIN
03.04.24
Telavi
Gagra
1
0
FIN
29.03.24
Kolkheti Poti
Telavi
3
1
FIN
16.03.24
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FIN
11.03.24
Dila Gori
Telavi
1
0
FIN
06.03.24
Telavi
Dinamo Tbilisi
4
0
FIN
02.03.24
Saburtalo
Telavi
1
0
FIN
Geórgia : Play-Offs 1/2
10.12.23
Telavi
Spaeri
4
0
FIN
06.12.23
Spaeri
Telavi
1
1
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga
02.12.23
Dila Gori
Telavi
3
1
FIN
28.11.23
Telavi
Saburtalo
3
0
FIN
24.11.23
Dinamo Batumi
Telavi
3
0
FIN
10.11.23
Telavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
FIN
04.11.23
Dinamo Tbilisi
Telavi
4
0
FIN
28.10.23
Telavi
Shukura
0
1
FIN
08.10.23
Gagra
Telavi
4
1
FIN
02.10.23
Telavi
Samtredia
1
1
FIN
28.09.23
Telavi
Dila Gori
2
1
FIN
24.09.23
Saburtalo
Telavi
0
1
FIN
16.09.23
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
2
1
FIN
01.09.23
Torpedo Kutaisi
Telavi
2
1
FIN
Geórgia : Copa da Geórgia
30.07.23
Telavi
Saburtalo
0
1
FIN
22.07.23
Georgia Tblisi
Telavi
PEN
4
5
2
2
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
09.06.23
Merani Martvili
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
2
FIN
04.06.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Kolkheti Khobi
4
1
FIN
31.05.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Sioni Bolnisi
4
2
FIN
19.05.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Kolkheti Poti
3
0
FIN
15.05.23
Georgia Tblisi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
4
3
FIN
11.05.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Gareji
0
2
FIN
05.05.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
2
FIN
01.05.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Spaeri
3
2
FIN
26.04.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Merani Martvili
2
3
FIN
22.04.23
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
2
0
FIN
13.04.23
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
6
3
FIN
07.04.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Merani Tbilisi
2
2
FIN
31.03.23
Kolkheti Poti
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
3
0
FIN
17.03.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Georgia Tblisi
3
1
FIN
11.03.23
Gareji
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
2
1
FIN
05.03.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3
1
FIN
28.02.23
Spaeri
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
1
FIN
Geórgia : Copa da Geórgia
13.09.22
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Dila Gori
1
4
FIN
19.05.21
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Gareji
0
1
FIN
20.04.21
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Georgia Tblisi
2
1
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
09.03.20
Rustavi
Sioni Bolnisi
2
2
FIN
03.03.20
Sioni Bolnisi
Shevardeni 1906
2
0
FIN
29.11.19
FC Tskhinvali
Gagra
2
5
FIN
23.11.19
Gagra
Kolkheti Poti
5
0
FIN
10.11.19
Samtredia
Gagra
3
0
FIN
04.11.19
Gagra
Telavi
3
0
FIN
28.10.19
Shevardeni 1906
Gagra
0
3
FIN
23.10.19
Gagra
Guria
2
0
FIN
17.10.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
Gagra
1
0
FIN
05.10.19
Gagra
Shukura
1
1
FIN
01.10.19
Merani Tbilisi
Gagra
2
0
FIN
23.09.19
Gagra
FC Tskhinvali
3
1
FIN
16.09.19
Kolkheti Poti
Gagra
3
0
FIN
12.09.19
Gagra
Samtredia
0
1
FIN
25.08.19
Gagra
Shevardeni 1906
2
0
FIN
19.08.19
Guria
Gagra
2
0
FIN
09.08.19
Shukura
Gagra
0
0
FIN
05.08.19
Gagra
Merani Tbilisi
0
0
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga
11.05.19
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
2
FIN
Geórgia : Copa da Geórgia
16.04.19
FC Egrisi Senaki
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
4
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
20.11.18
Israel Sub-19
Geórgia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
17.11.18
Geórgia Sub-19
Azerbaijão Sub-19
1
2
FIN
14.11.18
Geórgia Sub-19
Liechtenstein Sub-19
7
0
FIN
Geórgia : Liga 3
18.05.15
Hereti Tchabukiani
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
1
3
FIN
05.05.15
FC Duruji Kvareli
Hereti Tchabukiani
2
0
FIN
29.04.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
Hereti Tchabukiani
5
3
FIN
22.04.15
Aragvi Dusheti
Hereti Tchabukiani
3
0
FIN
26.03.15
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
Hereti Tchabukiani
0
1
FIN
17.03.15
Hereti Tchabukiani
FC Iveria Khashuri
1
0
FIN
07.03.15
FC Iveria Khashuri
Hereti Tchabukiani
4
0
FIN