Peter Leeuwenburgh (P. Leeuwenburgh)
Últimos jogos
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
12.05.24
Apollon Limassol
Othellos
4
1
FIN
08.05.24
AE Zakakiou
Apollon Limassol
1
5
FIN
29.04.24
Apollon Limassol
Karmiotissa
0
0
FIN
23.04.24
Ethnikos
Apollon Limassol
3
3
FIN
20.04.24
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
4
1
FIN
Chipre : Copa do Chipre
17.04.24
Apollon Limassol
Pafos
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
13.04.24
Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol
0
2
FIN
Chipre : Copa do Chipre
10.04.24
Pafos
Apollon Limassol
2
1
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
06.04.24
Doxa
Apollon Limassol
0
2
FIN
03.04.24
Othellos
Apollon Limassol
0
1
FIN
29.03.24
Apollon Limassol
AE Zakakiou
1
0
FIN
15.03.24
Karmiotissa
Apollon Limassol
0
0
FIN
11.03.24
Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos
2
2
FIN
08.03.24
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
2
1
FIN
04.03.24
Apollon Limassol
Nea Salamis
2
0
FIN
Chipre : Copa do Chipre
29.02.24
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
2
1
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
26.02.24
Apollon Limassol
Doxa
0
1
FIN
Chipre : Copa do Chipre
21.02.24
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
3
1
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
17.02.24
Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos
0
0
FIN
14.02.24
Anorthosis Famagusta
Apollon Limassol
2
0
FIN
10.02.24
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
1
2
FIN
04.02.24
Apollon Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
1
2
FIN
27.01.24
Apollon Limassol
AE Zakakiou
0
0
FIN
20.01.24
Doxa
Apollon Limassol
0
3
FIN
14.01.24
Apollon Limassol
Aris
0
1
FIN
06.01.24
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
1
3
FIN
02.01.24
Apollon Limassol
APOEL
2
2
FIN
22.12.23
Karmiotissa
Apollon Limassol
3
4
FIN
17.12.23
Apollon Limassol
Nea Salamis
0
2
FIN
08.12.23
Othellos
Apollon Limassol
0
3
FIN
02.12.23
Ethnikos
Apollon Limassol
2
2
FIN
26.11.23
Apollon Limassol
Anorthosis Famagusta
0
1
FIN
12.11.23
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FIN
04.11.23
Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
2
0
FIN
29.10.23
Apollon Limassol
Pafos
0
3
FIN
22.10.23
AE Zakakiou
Apollon Limassol
0
5
FIN
08.10.23
Apollon Limassol
Doxa
4
0
FIN
30.09.23
Aris
Apollon Limassol
0
1
FIN
24.09.23
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
2
0
FIN
17.09.23
APOEL
Apollon Limassol
1
1
FIN
03.09.23
Apollon Limassol
Karmiotissa
1
0
FIN
27.08.23
Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol
1
1
FIN
19.08.23
Apollon Limassol
Othellos
1
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie
21.05.23
Vitesse
Groningen
6
0
FIN
14.05.23
Groningen
Ajax
07.05.23
Go Ahead Eagles
Groningen
1
1
FIN
22.04.23
Groningen
NEC
15.04.23
Waalwijk
Groningen
2
1
FIN
07.04.23
Groningen
Utrecht
1
2
FIN
02.04.23
Fortuna Sittard
Groningen
3
1
FIN
19.03.23
Groningen
Heerenveen
0
2
FIN
11.03.23
AZ Alkmaar
Groningen
1
0
FIN
04.03.23
Feyenoord
Groningen
1
0
FIN
25.02.23
Groningen
Excelsior
3
0
FIN
18.02.23
Groningen
Emmen
1
1
FIN
11.02.23
PSV Eindhoven
Groningen
6
0
FIN
05.02.23
Groningen
Twente
1
1
FIN
29.01.23
Volendam
Groningen
3
2
FIN
26.01.23
Groningen
Cambuur Leeuwarden
0
1
FIN
22.01.23
Heerenveen
Groningen
3
1
FIN
15.01.23
Groningen
Feyenoord
0
3
FIN
Países Baixos : Copa dos Países Baixos
12.01.23
Groningen
Spakenburg
2
3
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie
08.01.23
Excelsior
Groningen
1
0
FIN
13.11.22
Groningen
Fortuna Sittard
2
3
FIN
06.11.22
Utrecht
Groningen
2
1
FIN
30.10.22
Emmen
Groningen
0
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Copa dos Países Baixos
19.10.22
Dordrecht
Groningen
0
3
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie
16.10.22
Twente
Groningen
3
0
FIN
07.10.22
Groningen
Waalwijk
2
3
FIN
01.10.22
Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
1
4
FIN
17.09.22
Sparta Rotterdam
Groningen
2
1
FIN
11.09.22
Cambuur Leeuwarden
Groningen
0
1
FIN
04.09.22
Groningen
Vitesse
0
1
FIN
26.08.22
NEC
Groningen
1
1
FIN
21.08.22
Groningen
Go Ahead Eagles
1
0
FIN
14.08.22
Ajax
Groningen
6
1
FIN
07.08.22
Groningen
Volendam
2
2
FIN
15.05.22
Groningen
Cambuur Leeuwarden
2
3
FIN
11.05.22
Twente
Groningen
3
0
FIN
07.05.22
Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2
FIN
01.05.22
Waalwijk
Groningen
3
1
FIN
24.04.22
Groningen
Heracles Almelo
0
1
FIN
10.04.22
Heerenveen
Groningen
3
1
FIN
02.04.22
Groningen
Ajax
1
3
FIN
20.03.22
Utrecht
Groningen
1
3
FIN
12.03.22
Groningen
NEC
4
3
FIN
05.03.22
Feyenoord
Groningen
1
1
FIN
26.02.22
Groningen
Willem II
1
0
FIN
20.02.22
Zwolle
Groningen
1
1
FIN
12.02.22
Groningen
Fortuna Sittard
0
1
FIN
06.02.22
Groningen
Go Ahead Eagles
2
1
FIN
22.01.22
Vitesse
Groningen
1
3
FIN
Países Baixos : Copa dos Países Baixos
19.01.22
Groningen
NEC
1
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie
16.01.22
Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
0
1
FIN
21.12.21
AZ Alkmaar
Groningen
1
0
FIN
18.12.21
Heracles Almelo
Groningen
4
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Copa dos Países Baixos
15.12.21
Excelsior
Groningen
PRO
2
4
2
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie
12.12.21
Groningen
Feyenoord
1
1
FIN
03.12.21
Groningen
Zwolle
1
1
FIN
27.11.21
Fortuna Sittard
Groningen
1
4
FIN