Peter Čajka (P. Čajka)
Últimos jogos
Eslováquia : Super Liga
11.05.24
Podbrezová
Slovan Bratislava
2
1
FIN
27.04.24
FC Košice
Zlaté Moravce
0
2
FIN
20.04.24
Zemplín Michalovce
Skalica
1
3
FIN
30.03.24
Skalica
Zemplín Michalovce
0
0
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
24.03.24
Petržalka
Púchov
4
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
09.03.24
FC Košice
Trenčín
0
0
FIN
24.02.24
Zlaté Moravce
Ruzomberok
2
4
FIN
02.12.23
Zlaté Moravce
Zilina
1
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
29.11.23
Ruzomberok
Pohronie
2
0
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
11.11.23
Slovan Bratislava II
Slavoj Trebišov
0
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
04.11.23
Zemplín Michalovce
Trenčín
0
0
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
29.10.23
Malženice
Spišská Nová Ves
3
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
25.10.23
Snina
DAC 1904
1
6
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
21.10.23
Trenčín
Skalica
0
0
FIN
30.09.23
Ruzomberok
Zemplín Michalovce
0
0
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
23.09.23
Spišská Nová Ves
Púchov
0
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
02.09.23
Skalica
Zemplín Michalovce
2
1
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
26.08.23
Tatran Prešov
Žilina II
4
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
19.08.23
FC Košice
Zilina
0
3
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
12.08.23
Slavoj Trebišov
Šamorín
1
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
05.08.23
Trenčín
Zemplín Michalovce
2
0
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
29.07.23
Spišská Nová Ves
Tatran Prešov
0
1
FIN
19.05.23
Spartak Myjava
Humenné
1
0
FIN
12.05.23
Dolný Kubín
Tatran Prešov
2
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
29.04.23
Skalica
Zemplín Michalovce
3
2
FIN
15.04.23
Ruzomberok
Liptovský Mikuláš
3
0
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
09.04.23
Petržalka
Humenné
0
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
01.04.23
Liptovský Mikuláš
Trenčín
0
2
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
25.03.23
Dubnica
Považská Bystrica
0
6
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
11.03.23
Zlaté Moravce
Zemplín Michalovce
2
5
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
07.03.23
Tatran Prešov
Trenčín
0
1
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
05.03.23
Komárno
FC Košice
0
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
18.02.23
Zemplín Michalovce
DAC 1904
0
2
FIN
24.11.22
Slovan Bratislava
Zlaté Moravce
4
1
FIN
12.11.22
Trenčín
DAC 1904
0
4
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
05.11.22
FC Košice
Považská Bystrica
3
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
30.10.22
Slovan Bratislava
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
0
FIN
15.10.22
Ruzomberok
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
1
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
09.10.22
Rača
Tatran Prešov
0
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
01.10.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
DAC 1904
0
1
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
18.09.22
Žilina II
Humenné
0
1
FIN
04.09.22
Petržalka
FC Košice
2
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
31.08.22
Zemplín Michalovce
Ruzomberok
1
1
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
28.08.22
Dolný Kubín
Humenné
0
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
13.08.22
Zilina
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
FIN
30.07.22
Skalica
Trenčín
2
0
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
24.07.22
Žilina II
Slovan Bratislava II
1
2
FIN
16.07.22
Komárno
Tatran Prešov
3
0
FIN
20.05.22
Humenné
Skalica
2
1
FIN
13.05.22
Púchov
Slavoj Trebišov
2
0
FIN
30.04.22
Rohožník
Slovan Bratislava II
0
6
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
23.04.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
Pohronie
1
0
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
16.04.22
Námestovo
Slovan Bratislava II
2
1
FIN
02.04.22
Humenné
Dubnica
1
1
FIN
26.03.22
Púchov
Skalica
1
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
19.03.22
Trenčín
Senica
4
1
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
06.03.22
Humenné
Púchov
0
3
FIN
26.02.22
Dubnica
Slavoj Trebišov
0
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
12.02.22
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Púchov
1
2
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
13.11.21
Žilina II
Komárno
1
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
06.11.21
Pohronie
Zilina
1
2
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
03.11.21
Slavoj Trebišov
Skalica
2
1
FIN
30.10.21
Púchov
Dubnica
1
2
FIN
20.10.21
Petržalka
Šamorín
7
0
FIN
16.10.21
Dubnica
FC Košice
1
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
02.10.21
Ruzomberok
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
1
FIN
11.09.21
Sereď
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
0
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
21.08.21
Humenné
Komárno
1
0
FIN
18.08.21
Petržalka
Rohožník
4
1
FIN
07.08.21
Slavoj Trebišov
Dubnica
1
1
FIN
31.07.21
FC Košice
Humenné
1
1
FIN
24.07.21
Partizán Bardejov
Šamorín
0
1
FIN
15.05.21
Slovan Bratislava II
Slavoj Trebišov
2
1
FIN
08.05.21
Skalica
Partizán Bardejov
1
0
FIN
25.04.21
Petržalka
Komárno
1
3
FIN
10.04.21
Slovan Bratislava II
FC Košice
0
4
FIN
03.04.21
Poprad
Skalica
2
4
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
23.03.21
Šamorín
Komárno
1
4
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
20.03.21
Púchov
Petržalka
3
1
FIN
07.03.21
Žilina II
Slovan Bratislava II
3
1
FIN
20.02.21
Poprad
Šamorín
1
3
FIN
05.12.20
Púchov
Slavoj Trebišov
1
0
FIN
29.11.20
Petržalka
Slovan Bratislava II
2
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
24.10.20
Nitra
Zemplín Michalovce
1
1
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
10.10.20
Dubnica
Šamorín
0
1
FIN
04.10.20
Šamorín
Slovan Bratislava II
4
1
FIN
19.09.20
Komárno
Partizán Bardejov
1
0
FIN
29.08.20
Skalica
Slavoj Trebišov
3
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
22.08.20
Pohronie
Zilina
2
1
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
14.08.20
Poprad
Komárno
2
3
FIN
09.08.20
Šamorín
Poprad
3
1
FIN
01.08.20
Skalica
Petržalka
3
0
FIN
05.07.20
Žilina II
Poprad
4
0
FIN
08.03.20
Slavoj Trebišov
Partizán Bardejov
2
1
FIN
08.11.19
Komárno
MFK Ružomberok II
4
0
FIN
03.11.19
Slavoj Trebišov
Petržalka
4
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
30.10.19
Sereď
Petržalka
3
0
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
26.10.19
Púchov
Poprad
2
1
FIN
19.10.19
FC Košice
Slovan Bratislava II
3
0
FIN
21.09.19
Slovan Bratislava II
Žilina II
2
5
FIN