Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra (Pedro Muñoz)
Últimos jogos
Espanha : LaLiga
26.05.24
Sevilla
Barcelona
1
2
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
18.05.24
Málaga
Antequera
3
0
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga
16.05.24
Real Sociedad
Valencia
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
11.05.24
Mérida
Intercity
3
0
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
04.05.24
Mirandés
Valladolid
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
27.04.24
Celta de Vigo II
SD Logroñés
4
0
FIN
21.04.24
Ceuta
Atlético Baleares
2
1
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga
15.04.24
Osasuna
Valencia
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
03.03.24
Real Unión
Barcelona II
0
0
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
25.02.24
Burgos
Sporting Gijón
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
10.02.24
Alcoyano
Real Murcia
2
3
FIN
21.01.24
Málaga
Castellon
0
1
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga
13.01.24
Athletic Bilbao
Real Sociedad
2
1
FIN
Espanha : Copa do Rei
06.01.24
Alavés
Betis
1
0
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga
19.12.23
Granada
Sevilla
0
3
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
17.12.23
Arenteiro
Deportivo La Coruña
1
2
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
03.12.23
Racing Ferrol
Albacete
5
4
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga
29.11.23
Mallorca
Cadiz
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
26.11.23
Mérida
Recreativo Huelva
0
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
08.11.23
Real Madrid Sub-19
Sporting Braga Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
05.11.23
Ceuta
Real Murcia
1
0
FIN
15.10.23
Antequera
Intercity
1
1
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
06.10.23
Albacete
Levante
0
2
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga
26.09.23
Sevilla
Almería
5
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
23.09.23
Recreativo Huelva
Castellon
0
3
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
17.09.23
Espanyol
Eldense
3
3
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
02.09.23
Sanluqueño
Mérida
2
2
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga
27.08.23
Villarreal
Barcelona
3
4
FIN
28.05.23
Athletic Bilbao
Elche
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
20.05.23
Alcoyano
Real Murcia
1
2
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
07.05.23
Lugo
FC Andorra
2
2
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
29.04.23
Algeciras
Mérida
1
0
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga
25.04.23
Betis
Real Sociedad
0
0
FIN
10.04.23
Barcelona
Girona
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
02.04.23
Real Unión
Numancia
1
0
FIN
12.03.23
Cordoba
Ceuta
1
1
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
05.03.23
Ponferradina
FC Cartagena
0
3
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
01.03.23
Real Madrid Sub-19
Salzburg Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
19.02.23
Cultural Leonesa
Algeciras
0
1
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
12.02.23
Eibar
FC Cartagena
0
3
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
05.02.23
Gimnastic
Athletic Club II
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Copa do Rei
18.01.23
Sporting Gijón
Valencia
0
4
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga
14.01.23
Osasuna
Mallorca
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
07.01.23
Calahorra
Cornellà
2
3
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
11.12.22
Eibar
Real Oviedo
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
06.12.22
Badajoz
Deportivo La Coruña
1
0
FIN
19.11.22
Real Murcia
UD Logroñés
1
0
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
03.11.22
Granada
Levante
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
30.10.22
Eldense
Castellon
1
1
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga
16.10.22
Espanyol
Valladolid
1
0
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
09.10.22
Málaga
FC Andorra
0
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
05.10.22
Real Madrid Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
6
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
02.10.22
Alcoyano
Atlético Baleares
2
1
FIN
18.09.22
Talavera
Linares Deportivo
2
3
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
05.09.22
Real Oviedo
Levante
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
28.08.22
Numancia
Intercity
0
1
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga
15.08.22
Betis
Elche
3
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
03.06.22
Racing Santander
FC Andorra
3
0
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga
22.05.22
Barcelona
Villarreal
0
2
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
07.05.22
Cornellà
Sanluqueño
1
0
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
01.05.22
Ponferradina
FC Cartagena
4
2
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
17.04.22
Badajoz
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
08.04.22
Lugo
FC Cartagena
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
25.03.22
Albacete
UCAM Murcia
3
1
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga
20.03.22
Cadiz
Villarreal
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
06.03.22
Atlético Baleares
Alcoyano
2
1
FIN
Espanha : Copa do Rei
02.03.22
Valencia
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
20.02.22
Sporting Gijón
Ponferradina
2
3
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
13.02.22
FC Andorra
Villarreal II
0
1
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
28.01.22
Valladolid
Sporting Gijón
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
26.01.22
Racing Santander
Racing Ferrol
1
0
FIN
08.01.22
San Fernando CD
Costa Brava
1
1
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga
03.01.22
Osasuna
Athletic Bilbao
1
3
FIN
Espanha : Copa do Rei
16.12.21
Lugo
Mirandés
1
2
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
04.12.21
Extremadura UD
Zamora
2
2
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga
20.11.21
Barcelona
Espanyol
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
13.11.21
Real Unión
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
1
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
06.11.21
Real Oviedo
Las Palmas
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
29.10.21
Talavera
Real Valladolid II
0
2
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
22.10.21
Eibar
FC Cartagena
2
1
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
19.10.21
Atlético Madrid Sub-19
Liverpool FC Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
10.10.21
UD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
0
1
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga
03.10.21
Elche
Celta de Vigo
1
0
FIN
23.09.21
Granada
Real Sociedad
2
3
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
18.09.21
Real Betis II
San Fernando CD
0
1
FIN
29.08.21
Deportivo La Coruña
Celta de Vigo II
5
0
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
16.08.21
Málaga
Mirandés
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
09.05.21
UCAM Murcia
Algeciras
1
2
FIN
02.05.21
Sanluqueño
Real Betis II
2
1
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
17.04.21
Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
07.04.21
Athletic Club II
Calahorra
2
1
FIN
21.03.21
Linares Deportivo
Lorca Deportiva
1
0
FIN
07.03.21
Mérida
Extremadura UD
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Copa do Rei
04.03.21
Levante
Athletic Bilbao
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
28.02.21
Lleida Esportiu
Barcelona II
0
1
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga 2
20.02.21
Albacete
Sporting Gijón
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
14.02.21
Haro Deportivo
Tarazona
1
1
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga
02.01.21
Betis
Sevilla
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
13.12.20
Mérida
Badajoz
1
0
FIN
Espanha : LaLiga
06.12.20
Alavés
Real Sociedad
0
0
FIN