Pavel Maslov (P. Maslov)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : Premier League
26.08.20
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Moscou
0
1
FIN
23.08.20
Spartak Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou
2
1
FIN
19.08.20
Ufa
Spartak Moscou
1
1
FIN
14.08.20
Spartak Moscou
Terek Groznyi
2
0
FIN
09.08.20
Spartak Moscou
Sochi
2
2
FIN
22.07.20
Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscou
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
19.07.20
Zenit St Petersburg
Spartak Moscou
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
15.07.20
Spartak Moscou
Terek Groznyi
3
0
FIN
11.07.20
Sochi
Spartak Moscou
1
0
FIN
08.07.20
Spartak Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou
1
1
FIN
04.07.20
Spartak Moscou
FK Tambov
2
3
FIN
30.06.20
CSKA Moscou
Spartak Moscou
2
0
FIN
27.06.20
Spartak Moscou
Ufa
0
0
FIN
20.06.20
Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moscou
2
3
FIN
14.03.20
Orenburg
Spartak Moscou
1
3
FIN
09.03.20
Spartak Moscou
Krasnodar
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
04.03.20
Spartak Moscou
CSKA Moscou
PRO
3
2
2
2
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
29.02.20
Dinamo Moscou
Spartak Moscou
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
23.11.19
Spartak Moskva II
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FIN
13.11.19
Spartak Moskva II
FK Armavir
1
3
FIN
09.11.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moskva II
2
2
FIN
03.11.19
Spartak Moskva II
FK Mordovia Saransk
2
0
FIN
27.10.19
SKA Khabarovsk
Spartak Moskva II
3
0
FIN
23.10.19
Spartak Moskva II
Fakel
7
2
FIN
19.10.19
Chayka
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
FIN
12.10.19
Spartak Moskva II
Torpedo Moscou
2
3
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
06.10.19
Krasnodar
Spartak Moscou
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
29.09.19
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Moskva II
3
2
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
20.09.19
Ufa
Spartak Moscou
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
14.09.19
Tom Tomsk
Spartak Moskva II
2
2
FIN
31.08.19
Khimki
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
FIN
26.08.19
Spartak Moskva II
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FIN
20.08.19
Spartak Moskva II
Yenisey
2
0
FIN
14.08.19
Spartak Moskva II
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FIN
10.08.19
Avangard Kursk
Spartak Moskva II
2
2
FIN
03.08.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Spartak Moskva II
2
4
FIN
29.07.19
FK Armavir
Spartak Moskva II
1
1
FIN
24.07.19
Spartak Moskva II
Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
FIN
20.07.19
FK Mordovia Saransk
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
FIN
13.07.19
Spartak Moskva II
SKA Khabarovsk
2
2
FIN
07.07.19
Baltika Kaliningrado
Spartak Moskva II
0
1
FIN
25.05.19
Spartak Moskva II
Sochi
1
1
FIN
19.05.19
Tom Tomsk
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
FIN
11.05.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Spartak Moskva II
2
0
FIN
04.05.19
Chertanovo
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
FIN
24.04.19
Tyumen
Spartak Moskva II
1
2
FIN
20.04.19
Spartak Moskva II
FK Mordovia Saransk
4
0
FIN
13.04.19
SKA Khabarovsk
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
FIN
07.04.19
Spartak Moskva II
Krasnodar II
2
3
FIN
30.03.19
FK Armavir
Spartak Moskva II
0
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
26.03.19
Rússia Sub-19
Irlanda Sub-19
0
2
FIN
23.03.19
Rússia Sub-19
Romênia Sub-19
0
0
FIN
20.03.19
Azerbaijão Sub-19
Rússia Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
16.03.19
Baltika Kaliningrado
Spartak Moskva II
2
0
FIN
11.03.19
Spartak Moskva II
Zenit II
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
10.03.19
Dinamo Moscou
Spartak Moscou
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
07.03.19
Ural
Spartak Moscou
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
03.03.19
Spartak Moscou
Krasnodar
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
24.11.18
Spartak Moskva II
Khimki
0
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
19.11.18
Montenegro Sub-19
Rússia Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
18.11.18
Spartak Moskva II
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
4
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
16.11.18
Rússia Sub-19
Chipre Sub-19
2
0
FIN
13.11.18
Rússia Sub-19
Letônia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
04.11.18
Avangard Kursk
Spartak Moskva II
3
2
FIN
28.10.18
Spartak Moskva II
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FIN
24.10.18
Spartak Moskva II
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
2
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
07.10.18
Yenisey
Spartak Moscou
2
3
FIN
30.09.18
Spartak Moscou
Rostov
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
26.09.18
Cherno Novorosisk
Spartak Moscou
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
23.09.18
Spartak Moskva II
SKA Khabarovsk
2
1
FIN
19.09.18
Krasnodar II
Spartak Moskva II
0
3
FIN
15.09.18
Spartak Moskva II
FK Armavir
1
2
FIN
01.09.18
Spartak Moskva II
Baltika Kaliningrado
2
1
FIN
26.08.18
Zenit II
Spartak Moskva II
0
3
FIN
19.08.18
Spartak Moskva II
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
FIN
12.08.18
Khimki
Spartak Moskva II
1
3
FIN
08.08.18
Spartak Moskva II
Fakel
2
1
FIN
04.08.18
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
FIN
29.07.18
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Moskva II
1
1
FIN
23.07.18
Spartak Moskva II
Avangard Kursk
0
0
FIN
17.07.18
Sochi
Spartak Moskva II
0
1
FIN
12.05.18
Baltika Kaliningrado
Tyumen
3
1
FIN
06.05.18
Tyumen
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
FIN
02.05.18
FK Tambov
Tyumen
3
1
FIN
28.04.18
Tyumen
Orenburg
1
2
FIN
21.04.18
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Tyumen
0
2
FIN
15.04.18
Avangard Kursk
Tyumen
0
0
FIN
11.04.18
Tyumen
Sochi
1
1
FIN
07.04.18
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tyumen
2
0
FIN
31.03.18
Tyumen
Volgar Astrakhan
3
1
FIN
24.03.18
Khimki
Tyumen
1
0
FIN
17.03.18
Tyumen
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FIN
10.03.18
Krylya Sovetov
Tyumen
2
0
FIN
04.03.18
Tyumen
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FIN
22.11.17
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Tyumen
4
2
FIN
18.11.17
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Tyumen
3
1
FIN
12.11.17
Rotor Volgograd
Tyumen
1
2
FIN
08.11.17
Tyumen
Fakel
0
0
FIN
04.11.17
Zenit II
Tyumen
1
2
FIN
29.10.17
Tyumen
Yenisey
1
1
FIN