Patrick da Silva (P. da Silva)
Últimos jogos
Dinamarca : Superliga
04.10.19
Nordsjaelland
Lyngby
1
1
FIN
27.09.19
Lyngby
Hobro
2
1
FIN
22.09.19
Silkeborg
Lyngby
2
3
FIN
15.09.19
Lyngby
Midtjylland
0
3
FIN
01.09.19
Horsens
Lyngby
2
1
FIN
25.08.19
Lyngby
Randers
2
0
FIN
18.08.19
Esbjerg
Lyngby
1
0
FIN
09.08.19
Kobenhavn
Lyngby
2
0
FIN
05.08.19
Lyngby
Aarhus
2
1
FIN
26.07.19
Lyngby
SonderjyskE
0
3
FIN
22.07.19
Odense
Lyngby
4
1
FIN
14.07.19
Lyngby
Aalborg
2
0
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
25.05.19
HB Køge
Roskilde
3
1
FIN
19.05.19
Roskilde
Fredericia
3
2
FIN
12.05.19
Roskilde
Lyngby
1
2
FIN
08.05.19
Naestved
Roskilde
4
1
FIN
05.05.19
Viborg
Roskilde
3
1
FIN
28.04.19
Roskilde
Hvidovre
1
1
FIN
21.04.19
Roskilde
Fremad Amager
2
2
FIN
14.04.19
Lolland Falster Alliancen
Roskilde
0
5
FIN
07.04.19
Roskilde
Silkeborg
1
2
FIN
31.03.19
Helsingør
Roskilde
2
1
FIN
24.03.19
Roskilde
Thisted
2
1
FIN
17.03.19
Hvidovre
Roskilde
0
2
FIN
10.03.19
Fremad Amager
Roskilde
2
2
FIN
03.03.19
Silkeborg
Roskilde
3
1
FIN
25.11.18
Lyngby
Roskilde
4
0
FIN
18.11.18
Roskilde
Helsingør
2
1
FIN
11.11.18
Roskilde
HB Køge
4
1
FIN
04.11.18
Fredericia
Roskilde
1
7
FIN
28.10.18
Roskilde
Viborg
3
1
FIN
16.10.18
Roskilde
Naestved
1
1
FIN
07.10.18
Roskilde
Lolland Falster Alliancen
2
2
FIN
30.09.18
Helsingør
Roskilde
3
0
FIN
Israel : Copa Toto Ligat Al
31.07.18
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
26.11.17
Nordsjaelland
Horsens
6
0
FIN
19.11.17
Brondby
Nordsjaelland
4
2
FIN
04.11.17
Nordsjaelland
Lyngby
2
2
FIN
Dinamarca : Landspokal
01.11.17
Hobro
Nordsjaelland
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
27.10.17
Aarhus
Nordsjaelland
1
4
FIN
22.10.17
Hobro
Nordsjaelland
4
0
FIN
14.10.17
Nordsjaelland
Randers
3
2
FIN
01.10.17
Silkeborg
Nordsjaelland
2
4
FIN
22.09.17
Nordsjaelland
SonderjyskE
2
2
FIN
18.09.17
Nordsjaelland
Aarhus
1
2
FIN
27.08.17
Nordsjaelland
Kobenhavn
3
0
FIN
21.08.17
Nordsjaelland
Helsingør
1
0
FIN
13.08.17
Midtjylland
Nordsjaelland
4
3
FIN
06.08.17
Lyngby
Nordsjaelland
1
4
FIN
30.07.17
Nordsjaelland
Aalborg
3
2
FIN
23.07.17
Nordsjaelland
Brondby
3
2
FIN
17.07.17
Odense
Nordsjaelland
1
2
FIN
12.05.17
Lyngby
Nordsjaelland
2
1
FIN
05.05.17
Nordsjaelland
Kobenhavn
1
1
FIN
29.04.17
Midtjylland
Nordsjaelland
3
1
FIN
24.07.16
Silkeborg
Brondby
0
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
21.07.16
Brondby
Hibernian
PEN
5
3
0
1
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
17.07.16
Brondby
Esbjerg
4
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
14.07.16
Hibernian
Brondby
0
1
FIN
07.07.16
Brondby
Valur
6
0
FIN
30.06.16
Valur
Brondby
1
4
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
26.05.16
Hobro
Brondby
0
2
FIN
23.05.16
Brondby
Viborg
0
1
FIN
13.03.16
Brondby
Randers
1
0
FIN
Dinamarca : Landspokal
02.03.16
Skive
Brondby
0
3
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
05.12.15
Hobro
Randers
0
0
FIN
28.11.15
Randers
Nordsjaelland
1
0
FIN
23.11.15
Aalborg
Randers
3
2
FIN
01.11.15
Kobenhavn
Randers
4
0
FIN
26.10.15
Randers
Odense
1
1
FIN
16.10.15
Midtjylland
Randers
2
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
13.10.15
Dinamarca Sub-21
Bulgária Sub-21
1
0
FIN
09.10.15
Dinamarca Sub-21
Gales Sub-21
0
0
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
03.10.15
Randers
Hobro
2
1
FIN
27.09.15
Randers
Midtjylland
0
2
FIN
21.09.15
Esbjerg
Randers
0
2
FIN
16.09.15
Kobenhavn
Randers
3
0
FIN
13.09.15
Randers
SonderjyskE
1
0
FIN
30.08.15
Nordsjaelland
Brondby
0
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
27.08.15
Brondby
PAOK
1
1
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
23.08.15
Brondby
SonderjyskE
1
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
20.08.15
PAOK
Brondby
5
0
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
16.08.15
Viborg
Brondby
0
4
FIN
09.08.15
Randers
Brondby
3
3
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
06.08.15
Omonia Nicosia
Brondby
2
2
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
02.08.15
Brondby
Hobro
0
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
30.07.15
Brondby
Omonia Nicosia
0
0
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
26.07.15
Brondby
Odense
1
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
23.07.15
Brondby
Beroe
0
0
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
19.07.15
Aarhus
Brondby
2
1
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
16.07.15
Beroe
Brondby
0
1
FIN
09.07.15
Juvenes Dogana
Brondby
0
2
FIN
02.07.15
Brondby
Juvenes Dogana
9
0
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
07.06.15
Brondby
Esbjerg
0
1
FIN
31.05.15
Randers
Brondby
1
1
FIN
25.05.15
Midtjylland
Brondby
2
3
FIN
21.05.15
Brondby
Nordsjaelland
3
1
FIN
17.05.15
Silkeborg
Brondby
0
2
FIN
10.05.15
Brondby
Aalborg
1
1
FIN
03.05.15
Odense
Brondby
0
2
FIN