Papuna Poniava (P. Poniava)
Últimos jogos
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
11.05.24
Spaeri
Gareji
1
2
FIN
27.04.24
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Gareji
4
1
FIN
22.04.24
Gareji
Kolkheti Khobi
2
1
FIN
17.04.24
Rustavi
Gareji
2
3
FIN
13.04.24
Gareji
Sioni Bolnisi
3
4
FIN
06.04.24
SFC Shturmi
Gareji
1
1
FIN
01.04.24
Gareji
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
3
0
FIN
16.03.24
Georgia Tblisi
Gareji
3
2
FIN
12.03.24
Gareji
Spaeri
1
1
FIN
07.03.24
Gareji
Aragvi Dusheti
0
1
FIN
Geórgia : Play-Offs 1/2
10.12.23
Gareji
Samtredia
3
1
FIN
06.12.23
Samtredia
Gareji
4
1
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
02.12.23
Gareji
Kolkheti Poti
1
1
FIN
28.11.23
Georgia Tblisi
Gareji
2
0
FIN
24.11.23
Kolkheti Khobi
Gareji
1
1
FIN
09.11.23
Gareji
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
1
FIN
03.11.23
Spaeri
Gareji
0
5
FIN
27.10.23
Gareji
Merani Martvili
6
1
FIN
20.10.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Gareji
0
1
FIN
06.10.23
Gareji
Sioni Bolnisi
1
1
FIN
02.10.23
Merani Tbilisi
Gareji
1
2
FIN
27.09.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Gareji
1
3
FIN
22.09.23
Kolkheti Poti
Gareji
2
1
FIN
17.09.23
Gareji
Georgia Tblisi
4
4
FIN
Geórgia : Copa da Geórgia
12.09.23
Gareji
Dila Gori
1
2
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
02.09.23
Gareji
Kolkheti Khobi
4
0
FIN
23.08.23
Gareji
Spaeri
3
2
FIN
13.08.23
Gareji
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
2
3
FIN
08.08.23
Sioni Bolnisi
Gareji
2
0
FIN
03.08.23
Gareji
Merani Tbilisi
5
1
FIN
Geórgia : Copa da Geórgia
23.07.23
Gareji
Merani Tbilisi
4
1
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
10.06.23
Gareji
Kolkheti Poti
0
1
FIN
04.06.23
Georgia Tblisi
Gareji
0
3
FIN
31.05.23
Kolkheti Khobi
Gareji
2
2
FIN
23.05.23
Gareji
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3
2
FIN
19.05.23
Spaeri
Gareji
2
3
FIN
15.05.23
Gareji
Merani Martvili
5
1
FIN
11.05.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Gareji
0
2
FIN
05.05.23
Gareji
Sioni Bolnisi
2
0
FIN
01.05.23
Merani Tbilisi
Gareji
1
6
FIN
26.04.23
Kolkheti Poti
Gareji
0
0
FIN
22.04.23
Gareji
Georgia Tblisi
3
0
FIN
12.04.23
Gareji
Kolkheti Khobi
4
1
FIN
06.04.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Gareji
3
0
FIN
31.03.23
Gareji
Spaeri
5
0
FIN
19.03.23
Merani Martvili
Gareji
0
2
FIN
11.03.23
Gareji
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
2
1
FIN
05.03.23
Sioni Bolnisi
Gareji
0
1
FIN
28.02.23
Gareji
Merani Tbilisi
0
0
FIN
27.11.22
Samtredia
Merani Martvili
1
0
FIN
12.11.22
Merani Martvili
Spaeri
1
2
FIN
05.11.22
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
2
2
FIN
29.10.22
Gareji
Merani Martvili
0
0
FIN
22.10.22
Merani Martvili
Shukura
0
4
FIN
16.10.22
Rustavi
Merani Martvili
1
2
FIN
09.10.22
Georgia Tblisi
Merani Martvili
5
3
FIN
30.09.22
Merani Martvili
Samtredia
1
2
FIN
18.09.22
Spaeri
Merani Martvili
2
4
FIN
Geórgia : Copa da Geórgia
14.09.22
Merani Martvili
Saburtalo
PRO
2
3
2
2
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
10.09.22
Merani Martvili
Merani Tbilisi
1
2
FIN
04.09.22
Merani Martvili
Gareji
3
2
FIN
28.08.22
Shukura
Merani Martvili
1
2
FIN
21.08.22
Merani Martvili
Rustavi
3
2
FIN
Geórgia : Copa da Geórgia
07.08.22
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
Merani Martvili
0
3
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
21.06.22
Merani Martvili
Shukura
2
3
FIN
15.06.22
Samtredia
Merani Martvili
3
1
FIN
28.05.22
Merani Martvili
Georgia Tblisi
2
2
FIN
22.05.22
Shevardeni 1906
Merani Martvili
0
1
FIN
16.05.22
Merani Martvili
Merani Tbilisi
4
2
FIN
10.05.22
Gareji
Merani Martvili
2
2
FIN
05.05.22
Rustavi
Merani Martvili
2
2
FIN
29.04.22
Dinamo Zugdidi
Merani Martvili
0
1
FIN
21.04.22
Merani Martvili
Spaeri
2
3
FIN
16.04.22
Shukura
Merani Martvili
1
3
FIN
11.04.22
Merani Martvili
Samtredia
3
1
FIN
08.03.22
Merani Martvili
Gareji
1
0
FIN
01.03.22
Merani Martvili
Rustavi
3
2
FIN
Geórgia : Copa da Geórgia
08.12.21
Samgurali
Saburtalo
0
1
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga
04.12.21
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samgurali
4
1
FIN
29.11.21
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
0
3
FIN
Geórgia : Copa da Geórgia
24.11.21
Shukura
Samgurali
2
3
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga
20.11.21
Samgurali
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
0
FIN
07.11.21
Samtredia
Samgurali
1
2
FIN
Geórgia : Copa da Geórgia
28.10.21
Gori
Samgurali
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga
20.10.21
Samgurali
Telavi
0
1
FIN
16.10.21
Saburtalo
Samgurali
2
1
FIN
03.10.21
Samgurali
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
2
FIN
29.09.21
Samgurali
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
FIN
24.09.21
Dinamo Batumi
Samgurali
3
0
FIN
20.09.21
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Samgurali
2
2
FIN
16.09.21
Samgurali
Samtredia
4
0
FIN
12.09.21
Shukura
Samgurali
0
0
FIN
07.08.21
Samgurali
Dila Gori
1
3
FIN
04.07.21
Telavi
Samgurali
1
1
FIN
29.06.21
Samgurali
Saburtalo
1
1
FIN
23.06.21
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samgurali
1
2
FIN
18.06.21
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samgurali
0
0
FIN
14.06.21
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
FIN
10.06.21
Samgurali
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
3
FIN
25.05.21
Samtredia
Samgurali
2
3
FIN