Onur Osman Erel (O. Erel)
Últimos jogos
Turquia : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
24.12.23
Bartınspor
Alaçamspor
3
1
FIN
20.12.23
Alaçamspor
Türk Metal 1963
1
0
FIN
10.12.23
Alaçamspor
Perşembespor
0
1
FIN
26.11.23
Alaçamspor
Çankırı Saray 18
1
0
FIN
19.11.23
Safranbolu Spor Kulübü
Alaçamspor
2
3
FIN
05.11.23
Suluova Sebat Spor
Alaçamspor
2
0
FIN
27.03.22
Sorgun Belediyespor
Yeşil Kamanspor
2
0
FIN
20.03.22
Yozgatspor 1959
Sorgun Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
06.03.22
Sorgun Belediyespor
Çayıralan Esnafspor
1
1
FIN
20.02.22
Sorgun Belediyespor
Mucur Yabanlıspor
3
0
FIN
13.02.22
Keçiören Bağlumspor
Sorgun Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
19.12.21
Sorgun Belediyespor
Ankara TKİ
2
1
FIN
05.12.21
Sorgun Belediyespor
Yozgatspor 1959
0
0
FIN
28.11.21
Çayıralan Esnafspor
Sorgun Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
21.11.21
Sorgun Belediyespor
Ankara DSİ Spor
0
0
FIN
31.10.21
Osmancık Belediyespor
Sorgun Belediyespor
0
3
FIN
17.11.19
Yakutiyespor
Trabzon Doğanspor
2
0
FIN
10.11.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
DSİ Karadeniz
2
0
FIN
03.11.19
Kars 36
Trabzon Doğanspor
2
1
FIN
12.10.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
Arhavispor
2
1
FIN
29.09.19
Hoçvan Spor Kulübü
Kars 36
1
1
FIN
22.09.19
Kars 36
Yakutiyespor
2
2
FIN
Turquia : Copa
10.09.19
Kars 36
Pazarspor
0
0
FIN
Turquia : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
21.04.19
1926 Bulancakspor
Trabzon Doğanspor
2
2
FIN
14.04.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
06.04.19
Bayburt Belediyespor
Trabzon Doğanspor
1
3
FIN
24.03.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
17.03.19
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
Trabzon Doğanspor
0
3
FIN
10.03.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
Araklı 1961 Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
03.03.19
Yakutiyespor
Trabzon Doğanspor
0
0
FIN
24.02.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
Görelespor
2
2
FIN
17.02.19
Çayelispor
Trabzon Doğanspor
2
0
FIN
10.02.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
Arhavispor
3
3
FIN
03.02.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
Serhat Ardahanspor
4
0
FIN
27.01.19
Iğdır Es
Trabzon Doğanspor
1
2
FIN
20.01.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
Haçka Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
16.12.18
Trabzon Doğanspor
1926 Bulancakspor
2
1
FIN
09.12.18
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Doğanspor
0
0
FIN
02.12.18
Trabzon Doğanspor
Bayburt Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
04.11.18
Trabzon Doğanspor
Yakutiyespor
1
2
FIN
28.10.18
Görelespor
Trabzon Doğanspor
3
1
FIN
21.10.18
Trabzon Doğanspor
Çayelispor
2
0
FIN
14.10.18
Arhavispor
Trabzon Doğanspor
4
1
FIN
07.10.18
Serhat Ardahanspor
Trabzon Doğanspor
3
5
FIN
30.09.18
Trabzon Doğanspor
Iğdır Es
3
1
FIN
23.09.18
Haçka Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Doğanspor
0
0
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
16.12.17
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Uşak Spor
0
1
FIN
10.12.17
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
03.12.17
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Çankaya FK
1
1
FIN
26.11.17
Tepecikspor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
18.11.17
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Karacabey Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
12.11.17
Kızılcabölükspor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
04.11.17
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0
0
FIN
29.10.17
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Arsin Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
21.10.17
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
1
1
FIN
15.10.17
Çorum FK
Arsin Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
08.10.17
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Payasspor
1
2
FIN
01.10.17
Kocaelispor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
27.09.17
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0
2
FIN
24.09.17
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Osmaniyespor
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Copa
20.09.17
Manisaspor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
4
1
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
10.09.17
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Copa
30.08.17
1461 Trabzon
Arsin Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
26.08.17
Tekirdağspor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
Turquia : Copa
22.08.17
Arsin Spor Kulübü
52 Orduspor
PEN
3
1
2
2
FIN