Oleksandr Ermachenko (O. Ermachenko)
Últimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
20.11.21
AFSK Kiev
Karpaty Lviv
0
3
FIN
13.11.21
Karpaty Lviv
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
5
1
FIN
08.11.21
Rubikon
Karpaty Lviv
0
5
FIN
16.10.21
Chayka
Karpaty Lviv
0
4
FIN
11.10.21
Karpaty Lviv
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
2
0
FIN
06.10.21
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Karpaty Lviv
0
1
FIN
25.09.21
Nyva Vinnytsya
Karpaty Lviv
1
2
FIN
18.09.21
Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Halych
4
0
FIN
11.09.21
Bukovyna
Karpaty Lviv
1
2
FIN
05.09.21
Karpaty Lviv
Chernihiv
5
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
31.08.21
Karpaty Lviv
Volyn Lutsk
PRO
2
3
1
1
FIN
18.08.21
Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Halych
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
14.08.21
Karpaty Lviv
AFSK Kiev
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
04.08.21
Karpaty Lviv
AFSK Kiev
3
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
31.07.21
Karpaty Lviv
Rubikon
3
0
FIN
Moldávia : Divizia Nationala
11.05.21
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Floreşti
1
3
FIN
30.04.21
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Milsami
0
4
FIN
26.04.21
FC Codru Lozova
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
2
FIN
Moldávia : Copa da Moldávia
20.04.21
Sfîntul Gheorghe
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
PRO
5
1
1
1
FIN
Moldávia : Divizia Nationala
04.08.20
FC Codru Lozova
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
1
FIN
31.07.20
Dacia-Buiucani
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
3
FIN
25.07.20
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Petrocub
1
4
FIN
22.07.20
Floreşti
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
1
FIN
18.07.20
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Dinamo-Auto
1
2
FIN
13.07.20
Milsami
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
3
0
FIN
09.07.20
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Zimbru Chisinau
2
2
FIN
03.07.20
Sheriff Tiraspol
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
0
FIN
Moldávia : Copa da Moldávia
25.06.20
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
2
FIN
21.06.20
Sfîntul Gheorghe
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
5
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
24.11.19
Hirnyk-Sport
Kremin'
0
2
FIN
16.11.19
Kremin'
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
2
0
FIN
08.11.19
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Kremin'
2
1
FIN
02.11.19
Kremin'
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
4
0
FIN
26.10.19
Kremin'
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2
4
FIN
11.10.19
Kremin'
Inhulets'
0
3
FIN
06.10.19
Rukh Vynnyky
Kremin'
1
0
FIN
29.09.19
Obolon' Kiev
Kremin'
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
25.09.19
Kremin'
Olimpik Donetsk
2
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
21.09.19
Kremin'
Chornomorets Odessa
2
4
FIN
14.09.19
Mykolaiv
Kremin'
6
2
FIN
08.09.19
Kremin'
Prykarpattia
3
4
FIN
04.09.19
Volyn Lutsk
Kremin'
3
0
FIN
31.08.19
Kremin'
Kramatorsk
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
27.08.19
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Kremin'
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
23.08.19
Minai
Kremin'
3
1
FIN
16.08.19
Kremin'
Hirnyk-Sport
1
2
FIN
10.08.19
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Kremin'
2
2
FIN
03.08.19
Kremin'
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
FIN
27.07.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Kremin'
2
2
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
23.06.19
Shevardeni 1906
Shukura
0
0
FIN
16.06.19
Merani Tbilisi
Shevardeni 1906
1
1
FIN
31.05.19
Shevardeni 1906
Gagra
1
0
FIN
27.05.19
Kolkheti Poti
Shevardeni 1906
0
0
FIN
20.05.19
Shevardeni 1906
Samtredia
2
1
FIN
16.05.19
Telavi
Shevardeni 1906
0
0
FIN
09.05.19
FC Tskhinvali
Shevardeni 1906
0
3
FIN
03.05.19
Guria
Shevardeni 1906
0
3
FIN
22.04.19
Shevardeni 1906
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
0
FIN
Geórgia : Copa da Geórgia
16.04.19
Shevardeni 1906
Sioni Bolnisi
1
2
FIN
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
12.04.19
Shukura
Shevardeni 1906
1
1
FIN
08.04.19
Shevardeni 1906
Merani Tbilisi
0
0
FIN
04.04.19
Gagra
Shevardeni 1906
0
1
FIN
29.03.19
Shevardeni 1906
Kolkheti Poti
6
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
08.12.18
Zorya Luhansk
FC Arsenal Kiev
3
0
FIN
10.11.18
FC Arsenal Kiev
Oleksandria
0
3
FIN
03.11.18
Illychivets Mariupol
FC Arsenal Kiev
1
0
FIN
27.10.18
FC Arsenal Kiev
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
3
FIN
21.10.18
Lviv
FC Arsenal Kiev
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
19.05.18
FC Arsenal Kiev
Kremin'
2
0
FIN
12.05.18
Sumy
FC Arsenal Kiev
0
1
FIN
07.05.18
FC Arsenal Kiev
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
2
1
FIN
02.05.18
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
FC Arsenal Kiev
1
0
FIN
28.04.18
Kolos Kovalivka
FC Arsenal Kiev
1
1
FIN
22.04.18
FC Arsenal Kiev
FK Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
2
0
FIN
18.04.18
Kramatorsk
FC Arsenal Kiev
1
0
FIN
14.04.18
FC Arsenal Kiev
Balkany Zorya
1
0
FIN
07.04.18
Desna
FC Arsenal Kiev
3
3
FIN
01.04.18
FC Arsenal Kiev
Hirnyk-Sport
0
1
FIN
17.11.17
Volyn Lutsk
FC Arsenal Kiev
1
3
FIN
11.11.17
FC Arsenal Kiev
FK Kobra Kharkiv
3
1
FIN
03.11.17
Inhulets'
FC Arsenal Kiev
1
0
FIN
30.10.17
FC Arsenal Kiev
Mykolaiv
3
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
25.10.17
FC Arsenal Kiev
FC Veres Rivne
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
21.10.17
Obolon' Kiev
FC Arsenal Kiev
1
5
FIN
15.10.17
Kremin'
FC Arsenal Kiev
1
1
FIN
Cazaquistão : Premier League
27.05.17
Aktobe
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
1
2
FIN
20.05.17
Ordabasy
Aktobe
2
1
FIN
17.05.17
Aktobe
Atyrau
1
0
FIN
14.05.17
Aktobe
Tobyl Kostanai
1
3
FIN
Cazaquistão : Copa
10.05.17
Atyrau
Aktobe
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
Cazaquistão : Premier League
06.05.17
Kaisar
Aktobe
3
2
FIN
02.05.17
Aktobe
Taraz
1
1
FIN
29.04.17
Okzhetpes
Aktobe
2
1
FIN
Cazaquistão : Copa
19.04.17
Akzhayik
Aktobe
0
0
FIN
Cazaquistão : Premier League
12.04.17
Astana
Aktobe
3
0
FIN
08.04.17
Aktobe
Akzhayik
1
1
FIN
31.03.17
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Aktobe
1
3
FIN
18.03.17
Aktobe
Ordabasy
0
1
FIN
12.03.17
Tobyl Kostanai
Aktobe
0
0
FIN
08.03.17
Kairat Almaty
Aktobe
1
0
FIN