Oleg Zoteev (O. Zoteev)
Últimos jogos
Uzbequistão : Superliga
12.05.24
Sogdiana
Navbahor
1
2
FIN
04.05.24
Andijan
Sogdiana
0
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Copa
26.04.24
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Sogdiana
2
3
FIN
19.04.24
Sogdiana
Jizzax PFK
2
0
FIN
14.04.24
Kokand-1912
Sogdiana
0
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
05.04.24
Sogdiana
Qizilqum
1
0
FIN
30.03.24
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Sogdiana
2
3
FIN
15.03.24
Sogdiana
Olympic
2
2
FIN
08.03.24
Metalourg
Sogdiana
0
0
FIN
02.03.24
Sogdiana
Neftchi Fargona
1
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Copa
02.08.23
AGMK
Lokomotiv
2
1
FIN
16.05.23
Qizilqum
Lokomotiv
0
2
FIN
18.04.23
Lokomotiv
FK Zaamin
4
0
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
12.11.22
Qizilqum
Sogdiana
2
1
FIN
07.11.22
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Qizilqum
6
0
FIN
02.11.22
Qizilqum
Kokand-1912
1
1
FIN
24.10.22
Termez Surkhon
Qizilqum
2
0
FIN
19.10.22
Qizilqum
Nasaf
1
2
FIN
29.09.22
Qizilqum
Metalourg
0
1
FIN
16.09.22
Navbahor
Qizilqum
1
0
FIN
08.09.22
Qizilqum
Olympic
2
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Copa
02.09.22
Sogdiana
Qizilqum
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
29.08.22
Neftchi Fargona
Qizilqum
2
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Copa
24.08.22
Qizilqum
Kokand-1912
2
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
18.08.22
Qizilqum
Dinamo Samarqand
4
1
FIN
10.08.22
FC Bunyodkor
Qizilqum
1
2
FIN
03.08.22
Lokomotiv
Qizilqum
1
0
FIN
05.07.22
Sogdiana
Qizilqum
0
3
FIN
23.06.22
Qizilqum
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0
2
FIN
23.05.22
Qizilqum
Surkhon
2
0
FIN
11.05.22
Qizilqum
AGMK
1
4
FIN
06.05.22
Metalourg
Qizilqum
1
1
FIN
01.05.22
Qizilqum
Navbahor
1
2
FIN
26.04.22
Olympic
Qizilqum
0
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Copa
18.04.22
Qizilqum
Dinamo Samarqand
0
0
FIN
13.04.22
Neftchi Fargona
Qizilqum
0
1
FIN
06.04.22
Qizilqum
Navbahor
0
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
01.04.22
Qizilqum
Neftchi Fargona
3
0
FIN
17.03.22
Dinamo Samarqand
Qizilqum
0
0
FIN
10.03.22
Qizilqum
FC Bunyodkor
3
1
FIN
04.03.22
Qizilqum
Lokomotiv
2
0
FIN
Coreia do Sul : Copa da Coreia
11.12.21
Daegu
Chunnam Dragons
3
4
FIN
24.11.21
Chunnam Dragons
Daegu
0
1
FIN
Coreia do Sul : K League 2
03.11.21
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Chunnam Dragons
0
0
FIN
31.10.21
Chunnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners
2
3
FIN
23.10.21
Gimcheon Sangmu
Chunnam Dragons
3
1
FIN
17.10.21
Chunnam Dragons
Busan I Park
2
0
FIN
09.10.21
Chunnam Dragons
Seoul E-Land
1
0
FIN
02.10.21
Anyang
Chunnam Dragons
1
1
FIN
26.09.21
Chungnam Asan
Chunnam Dragons
0
0
FIN
18.09.21
Chunnam Dragons
Bucheon 1995
1
2
FIN
13.09.21
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Chunnam Dragons
2
1
FIN
05.09.21
Gyeongnam
Chunnam Dragons
0
2
FIN
29.08.21
Chunnam Dragons
Gimcheon Sangmu
2
2
FIN
11.07.21
Busan I Park
Chunnam Dragons
0
1
FIN
05.07.21
Chunnam Dragons
Gyeongnam
0
0
FIN
Ásia : Eliminatórias Ásia
15.06.21
Arábia Saudita
Uzbequistão
3
0
FIN
11.06.21
Iêmen
Uzbequistão
0
1
FIN
07.06.21
Uzbequistão
Singapura
5
0
FIN
Coreia do Sul : K League 2
23.05.21
Chunnam Dragons
Busan I Park
1
2
FIN
17.05.21
Chunnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners
2
0
FIN
09.05.21
Gyeongnam
Chunnam Dragons
0
2
FIN
05.05.21
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Chunnam Dragons
1
1
FIN
01.05.21
Chunnam Dragons
Anyang
0
1
FIN
24.04.21
Busan I Park
Chunnam Dragons
0
1
FIN
18.04.21
Chunnam Dragons
Gimcheon Sangmu
2
1
FIN
11.04.21
Ansan Greeners
Chunnam Dragons
0
1
FIN
04.04.21
Chunnam Dragons
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1
2
FIN
20.03.21
Bucheon 1995
Chunnam Dragons
1
1
FIN
14.03.21
Seoul E-Land
Chunnam Dragons
1
1
FIN
07.03.21
Chunnam Dragons
Gyeongnam
1
0
FIN
27.02.21
Chunnam Dragons
Chungnam Asan
0
0
FIN
21.11.20
Seoul E-Land
Chunnam Dragons
1
1
FIN
01.11.20
Chunnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners
0
0
FIN
24.10.20
Chunnam Dragons
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1
2
FIN
26.07.20
Chunnam Dragons
Gyeongnam
1
1
FIN
18.07.20
Chunnam Dragons
Bucheon 1995
2
0
FIN
Coreia do Sul : Copa da Coreia
15.07.20
Jeonbuk Motors
Chunnam Dragons
PRO
3
2
1
1
FIN
Coreia do Sul : K League 2
12.07.20
Anyang
Chunnam Dragons
0
0
FIN
04.07.20
Chunnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners
4
0
FIN
28.06.20
Chunnam Dragons
Suwon
1
2
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
15.03.20
Lokomotiv
Nurafshon
3
0
FIN
06.03.20
Navbahor
Lokomotiv
2
0
FIN
28.02.20
Lokomotiv
Andijan
2
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Seleções
23.02.20
Uzbequistão
Bielorrússia
0
1
FIN
Ásia : AFC Champions League
21.01.20
Lokomotiv
Istiklol
0
1
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
30.11.19
Lokomotiv
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0
0
FIN
27.11.19
Navbahor
Lokomotiv
0
1
FIN
24.11.19
Andijan
Lokomotiv
0
4
FIN
Ásia : Eliminatórias Ásia
19.11.19
Uzbequistão
Palestina
2
0
FIN
14.11.19
Uzbequistão
Arábia Saudita
2
3
FIN
Uzbequistão : Superliga
31.10.19
AGMK
Lokomotiv
1
1
FIN
19.10.19
Lokomotiv
Nurafshon
2
0
FIN
01.10.19
Qizilqum
Lokomotiv
1
1
FIN
17.08.19
Lokomotiv
Nasaf
1
0
FIN
10.08.19
Surkhon
Lokomotiv
1
1
FIN
26.07.19
Sogdiana
Lokomotiv
1
0
FIN
29.06.19
Lokomotiv
Sogdiana
2
0
FIN
21.06.19
Dinamo Samarqand
Lokomotiv
2
1
FIN
15.06.19
Lokomotiv
Surkhon
5
1
FIN