Oleg Ichim (O. Ichim)
Últimos jogos
Polônia : Divisão 2
08.06.14
Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Mielec
2
2
FIN
01.06.14
Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Elbląg
1
1
FIN
24.05.14
Olimpia Elbląg
Motor Lublin
4
1
FIN
21.05.14
Limanovia
Olimpia Elbląg
1
1
FIN
17.05.14
Olimpia Elbląg
Radomiak Radom
1
2
FIN
11.05.14
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Olimpia Elbląg
1
2
FIN
03.05.14
Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Rzeszów
2
0
FIN
30.04.14
Olimpia Elbląg
Pogoń Siedlce
2
2
FIN
27.04.14
Concordia Elbląg
Olimpia Elbląg
0
3
FIN
19.04.14
Siarka
Olimpia Elbląg
1
0
FIN
12.04.14
Olimpia Elbląg
Wigry Suwałki
0
0
FIN
05.04.14
Garbarnia Cracóvia
Olimpia Elbląg
0
2
FIN
29.03.14
Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
0
FIN
22.03.14
Olimpia Zambrów
Olimpia Elbląg
0
1
FIN
15.03.14
Olimpia Elbląg
Legionovia Legionowo
1
1
FIN
09.03.14
Znicz Pruszków
Olimpia Elbląg
2
1
FIN
03.11.13
Motor Lublin
Olimpia Elbląg
2
0
FIN
26.10.13
Olimpia Elbląg
Limanovia
0
1
FIN
19.10.13
Radomiak Radom
Olimpia Elbląg
3
0
FIN
12.10.13
Olimpia Elbląg
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
0
1
FIN
05.10.13
Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Elbląg
1
0
FIN
28.09.13
Olimpia Elbląg
Concordia Elbląg
1
1
FIN
21.09.13
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg
1
3
FIN
14.09.13
Olimpia Elbląg
Siarka
2
0
FIN
07.09.13
Wigry Suwałki
Olimpia Elbląg
3
0
FIN
01.09.13
Olimpia Elbląg
Garbarnia Cracóvia
2
0
FIN
24.08.13
Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Elbląg
1
0
FIN
17.08.13
Olimpia Elbląg
Olimpia Zambrów
0
0
FIN
10.08.13
Legionovia Legionowo
Olimpia Elbląg
1
2
FIN
03.08.13
Olimpia Elbląg
Znicz Pruszków
1
0
FIN
27.07.13
Olimpia Elbląg
Pelikan Łowicz
1
1
FIN
09.06.13
Olimpia Elbląg
Wisła Puławy
0
0
FIN
05.06.13
Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Elbląg
2
1
FIN
02.06.13
Concordia Elbląg
Olimpia Elbląg
0
1
FIN
25.05.13
Olimpia Elbląg
Radomiak Radom
1
0
FIN
19.05.13
Znicz Pruszków
Olimpia Elbląg
0
2
FIN
15.05.13
Puszcza Niepołomice
Olimpia Elbląg
1
0
FIN
11.05.13
Olimpia Elbląg
Unia Tarnów
1
1
FIN
08.05.13
Garbarnia Cracóvia
Olimpia Elbląg
1
0
FIN
04.05.13
Olimpia Elbląg
Siarka
0
1
FIN
27.04.13
Resovia Rzeszów
Olimpia Elbląg
0
0
FIN
24.04.13
Olimpia Elbląg
Wisla Plock
0
0
FIN
20.04.13
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Olimpia Elbląg
0
1
FIN
17.04.13
Olimpia Elbląg
Wigry Suwałki
3
0
FIN
13.04.13
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg
0
0
FIN
03.04.13
Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Rzeszów
0
0
FIN
30.03.13
Olimpia Elbląg
Motor Lublin
1
0
FIN
17.11.12
Olimpia Elbląg
Pelikan Łowicz
1
1
FIN
10.11.12
Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Elbląg
0
1
FIN
04.11.12
Olimpia Elbląg
Concordia Elbląg
0
0
FIN
27.10.12
Radomiak Radom
Olimpia Elbląg
0
0
FIN
20.10.12
Olimpia Elbląg
Znicz Pruszków
0
1
FIN
13.10.12
Unia Tarnów
Olimpia Elbląg
0
1
FIN
06.10.12
Olimpia Elbląg
Garbarnia Cracóvia
1
1
FIN
29.09.12
Siarka
Olimpia Elbląg
1
1
FIN
19.09.12
Wisla Plock
Olimpia Elbląg
2
1
FIN
15.09.12
Olimpia Elbląg
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
0
1
FIN
08.09.12
Olimpia Elbląg
Pogoń Siedlce
2
0
FIN
01.09.12
Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
0
FIN
25.08.12
Motor Lublin
Olimpia Elbląg
0
0
FIN
18.08.12
Olimpia Elbląg
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
1
FIN
15.08.12
Wigry Suwałki
Olimpia Elbląg
1
2
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
11.08.12
Olimpia Elbląg
Korona Kielce
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 2
04.08.12
Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Elbląg
0
0
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
31.07.12
Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Elbląg
0
1
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
27.05.12
Kolejarz Stróże
Olimpia Elbląg
2
2
FIN
20.05.12
Olimpia Elbląg
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
4
1
FIN
16.05.12
Flota Świnoujście
Olimpia Elbląg
2
1
FIN
12.05.12
Olimpia Elbląg
Ruch Radzionków
1
2
FIN
09.05.12
Olimpia Grudziądz
Olimpia Elbląg
3
0
FIN
04.05.12
Olimpia Elbląg
Górnik Polkowice
3
4
FIN
28.04.12
Olimpia Elbląg
Nieciecza
0
1
FIN
21.04.12
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Olimpia Elbląg
1
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
19.11.11
FC Partizan Minsk
Smorgon
2
4
FIN
22.10.11
FC Partizan Minsk
Polotsk
3
2
FIN
19.10.11
FC Partizan Minsk
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
2
FIN
15.10.11
FK SKVICH Minsk
FC Partizan Minsk
0
1
FIN
01.10.11
Volna
FC Partizan Minsk
0
1
FIN
24.09.11
FC Partizan Minsk
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
4
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
21.09.11
Naftan
FC Partizan Minsk
2
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
10.09.11
FC Partizan Minsk
Slutsk
2
1
FIN
27.08.11
FC Partizan Minsk
FK BelCard Grodno
4
0
FIN
20.08.11
FK Gorodeya
FC Partizan Minsk
0
3
FIN
30.07.11
Smorgon
FC Partizan Minsk
1
1
FIN
23.07.11
FC Partizan Minsk
Baranovichi
3
1
FIN
27.05.11
Granit
FC Partizan Minsk
1
1
FIN
Moldávia : Divizia Nationala
31.10.10
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Tighina
4
0
FIN
23.10.10
Milsami
FC Tighina
1
1
FIN
16.10.10
FC Tighina
Zimbru Chisinau
1
0
FIN
02.10.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Tighina
1
2
FIN
26.09.10
FC Tighina
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
1
FIN
18.09.10
FC Tighina
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
0
4
FIN
11.09.10
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Tighina
2
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
01.08.10
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Neman Grodno
4
1
FIN
25.07.10
Neman Grodno
Minsk
0
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
17.07.10
Lokomotiv Gomel
Neman Grodno
1
5
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
03.07.10
Belshina Bobruisk
Neman Grodno
0
2
FIN
23.06.10
Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno
4
0
FIN
19.06.10
Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov
0
5
FIN
09.06.10
Neman Grodno
Dnepr Mogilev
1
2
FIN