Oguzhan Sivrikaya (O. Sivrikaya)
Últimos jogos
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
21.04.24
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
Bursa Yıldırımspor
2
0
FIN
14.04.24
Balıkesirspor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
07.04.24
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
Bergama Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
24.03.24
Adana 1954 FK
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
17.03.24
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
0
FIN
09.03.24
Çankaya FK
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
03.03.24
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
3
0
FIN
25.02.24
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
18.02.24
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
Orduspor 1967
2
0
FIN
11.02.24
Kestelspor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
04.02.24
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
1984 Muşspor
2
2
FIN
28.01.24
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
13.01.24
İnegölspor
24 Erzincanspor
2
0
FIN
24.12.23
Fethiyespor
24 Erzincanspor
1
3
FIN
11.12.23
24 Erzincanspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
Turquia : Copa
06.12.23
BB Erzurumspor
24 Erzincanspor
0
3
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
02.12.23
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
24 Erzincanspor
0
0
FIN
26.11.23
24 Erzincanspor
Isparta 32 Spor
3
0
FIN
19.11.23
Karaman Belediyespor
24 Erzincanspor
2
0
FIN
12.11.23
24 Erzincanspor
Amed
0
0
FIN
05.11.23
Belediye Derincespor
24 Erzincanspor
1
1
FIN
28.10.23
24 Erzincanspor
Uşak Spor
2
0
FIN
22.10.23
İskenderunspor
24 Erzincanspor
1
4
FIN
18.10.23
24 Erzincanspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
14.10.23
Düzcespor
24 Erzincanspor
0
6
FIN
08.10.23
24 Erzincanspor
Sariyer
2
2
FIN
01.10.23
Denizlispor
24 Erzincanspor
1
1
FIN
23.09.23
24 Erzincanspor
Menemenspor
0
2
FIN
16.09.23
Somaspor
24 Erzincanspor
1
1
FIN
10.09.23
24 Erzincanspor
Iğdır FK
2
0
FIN
03.09.23
Kastamonuspor
24 Erzincanspor
2
0
FIN
Áustria : Copa
22.07.23
Vorwarts
Austria Klagenfurt
0
3
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
04.06.23
Admira
Vorwarts
3
0
FIN
26.05.23
Vorwarts
First Vienna
1
0
FIN
21.05.23
Sturm Graz II
Vorwarts
2
0
FIN
12.05.23
Vorwarts
Austria Viena II
2
0
FIN
07.05.23
Sankt Pölten
Vorwarts
1
1
FIN
30.04.23
Vorwarts
Liefering
2
0
FIN
25.04.23
Vorwarts
Amstetten
2
3
FIN
21.04.23
Rapid Viena II
Vorwarts
2
1
FIN
08.04.23
Grazer
Vorwarts
3
2
FIN
31.03.23
Vorwarts
Floridsdorfer AC
1
0
FIN
03.03.23
Lafnitz
Vorwarts
1
1
FIN
24.02.23
Vorwarts
Blau Weiss Linz
0
4
FIN
11.11.22
Dornbirn
Vorwarts
0
2
FIN
05.11.22
Vorwarts
Sturm Graz II
1
3
FIN
28.10.22
First Vienna
Vorwarts
4
0
FIN
21.10.22
Vorwarts
Lafnitz
2
1
FIN
15.10.22
Blau Weiss Linz
Vorwarts
4
1
FIN
07.10.22
Vorwarts
Sankt Pölten
0
1
FIN
30.09.22
Vorwarts
Horn
1
3
FIN
16.09.22
Amstetten
Vorwarts
1
1
FIN
09.09.22
Austria Viena II
Vorwarts
3
0
FIN
02.09.22
Vorwarts
Admira
2
1
FIN
26.08.22
Kapfenberg
Vorwarts
1
1
FIN
21.08.22
Vorwarts
Grazer
1
1
FIN
12.08.22
Floridsdorfer AC
Vorwarts
2
1
FIN
06.08.22
Vorwarts
Dornbirn
2
1
FIN
29.07.22
Liefering
Vorwarts
22.07.22
Vorwarts
Rapid Viena II
2
2
FIN
Áustria : Copa
17.07.22
Hertha
Vorwarts
1
0
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
22.05.22
Vorwarts
Sankt Pölten
2
0
FIN
13.05.22
Dornbirn
Vorwarts
2
3
FIN
06.05.22
Vorwarts
Liefering
2
1
FIN
29.04.22
Lafnitz
Vorwarts
1
0
FIN
22.04.22
Vorwarts
Floridsdorfer AC
1
0
FIN
18.04.22
Rapid Viena II
Vorwarts
2
2
FIN
15.04.22
Vorwarts
Kapfenberg
3
1
FIN
09.04.22
Austria Lustenau
Vorwarts
3
1
FIN
01.04.22
Vorwarts
Austria Viena II
1
0
FIN
18.03.22
Vorwarts
Grazer
3
2
FIN
11.03.22
Juniors OÖ
Vorwarts
3
1
FIN
04.03.22
Wacker Innsbruck
Vorwarts
1
2
FIN
27.02.22
Vorwarts
Amstetten
1
1
FIN
21.02.22
Blau Weiss Linz
Vorwarts
1
1
FIN