Nikolaj Christensen (N. Christensen)
Últimos jogos
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
05.11.19
Lyon Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
01.11.19
Skive
Roskilde
1
3
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
25.10.19
Esbjerg
Midtjylland
1
2
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
12.10.19
Skive
Hvidovre
2
1
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
29.09.19
SonderjyskE
Brondby
2
1
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
28.09.19
Viborg
Kolding
1
2
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
16.09.19
Silkeborg
Odense
0
3
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
01.09.19
Vendsyssel
Hvidovre
1
0
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
30.08.19
Odense
SonderjyskE
0
0
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
21.08.19
Vendsyssel
Skive
0
1
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
11.08.19
Hobro
Brondby
0
2
FIN
29.07.19
Aalborg
Silkeborg
3
1
FIN
21.07.19
Esbjerg
Hobro
1
1
FIN
Dinamarca : Play-Offs 1/2
19.05.19
Horsens
Vendsyssel
1
1
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
09.05.19
Viborg
Fredericia
2
1
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
28.04.19
Aarhus
Horsens
3
1
FIN
22.04.19
Hobro
Vendsyssel
3
2
FIN
17.04.19
Aalborg
Vendsyssel
1
1
FIN
12.04.19
Vejle
Horsens
3
0
FIN
08.04.19
Nordsjaelland
Brondby
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
01.04.19
Hungria Sub-17
Bélgica Sub-17
2
4
FIN
29.03.19
Hungria Sub-17
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-17
1
0
FIN
26.03.19
Bélgica Sub-17
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-17
1
0
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
17.03.19
Vendsyssel
Nordsjaelland
0
1
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
03.03.19
Thisted
Helsingør
1
3
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
24.02.19
Hobro
Esbjerg
2
0
FIN
10.02.19
Aalborg
Randers
0
3
FIN
17.12.18
Aarhus
Hobro
1
0
FIN
09.12.18
Vendsyssel
Randers
0
1
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
18.11.18
Silkeborg
Fremad Amager
0
0
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
11.11.18
Hobro
Vendsyssel
1
0
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
04.11.18
Viborg
Lyngby
0
1
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
28.10.18
Randers
Esbjerg
0
2
FIN
21.10.18
Vendsyssel
Horsens
0
1
FIN
França : Nacional 3
06.10.18
Besancon
Besançon
0
1
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
30.09.18
Vendsyssel
Kobenhavn
2
1
FIN
22.09.18
Randers
Vendsyssel
2
0
FIN
15.09.18
Nordsjaelland
Randers
4
1
FIN
02.09.18
Odense
Nordsjaelland
0
0
FIN
26.08.18
Vejle
Odense
0
2
FIN
19.08.18
Randers
Hobro
3
0
FIN
15.07.18
Vendsyssel
Odense
3
2
FIN
Dinamarca : Play-Offs 1/2
21.05.18
Silkeborg
Helsingør
4
3
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
16.05.18
Vendsyssel
Lolland Falster Alliancen
1
1
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
13.05.18
Hobro
SonderjyskE
3
2
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
12.05.18
Viborg
Esbjerg
0
0
FIN
França : Nacional 2
28.04.18
GOAL FC
Andrézieux
1
1
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
22.04.18
Odense
Lyngby
3
0
FIN
17.04.18
Helsingør
Aarhus
1
0
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
15.04.18
Roskilde
Skive
0
1
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
08.04.18
Brondby
Horsens
5
1
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
02.04.18
Skive
Thisted
1
1
FIN
29.03.18
Vendsyssel
Esbjerg
3
2
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
18.03.18
Midtjylland
SonderjyskE
2
1
FIN
09.03.18
Odense
Aarhus
0
1
FIN
28.02.18
Randers
Helsingør
0
0
FIN
17.02.18
Silkeborg
Lyngby
1
1
FIN
01.12.17
Aarhus
Helsingør
0
0
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
26.11.17
Skive
Lolland Falster Alliancen
4
4
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
19.11.17
Lyngby
Randers
1
3
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
12.11.17
Skive
Viborg
1
3
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
05.11.17
Randers
Aarhus
1
0
FIN
Dinamarca : Landspokal
01.11.17
Hobro
Nordsjaelland
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
29.10.17
Vendsyssel
Skive
2
0
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
22.10.17
Hobro
Nordsjaelland
4
0
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
15.10.17
Viborg
Fremad Amager
0
0
FIN
02.10.17
Vendsyssel
Esbjerg
1
3
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
22.09.17
Nordsjaelland
SonderjyskE
2
2
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
10.09.17
Fredericia
Lolland Falster Alliancen
2
0
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
08.09.17
Horsens
Nordsjaelland
2
2
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
20.08.17
Vendsyssel
Brabrand
3
0
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
13.08.17
Aarhus
Odense
0
0
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
06.08.17
Viborg
Esbjerg
0
2
FIN
01.08.17
Brabrand
Roskilde
1
1
FIN
Dinamarca : Superliga
29.07.17
Odense
Horsens
1
0
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
27.05.17
Fredericia
Vejle
3
1
FIN
21.05.17
Skive
Lolland Falster Alliancen
2
3
FIN
14.05.17
Fredericia
Hobro
2
1
FIN
11.05.17
Vendsyssel
Skive
4
0
FIN
07.05.17
Skive
Hobro
0
1
FIN
13.04.17
Vejle
Lolland Falster Alliancen
2
2
FIN
02.04.17
Vendsyssel
Vejle
3
2
FIN
26.03.17
Hobro
Fremad Amager
4
0
FIN
12.03.17
Skive
Akademisk Boldklub
1
0
FIN
05.03.17
Fredericia
Naestved
2
1
FIN