Nicolás Romat (N. Romat)
Últimos jogos
Argentina : Torneo Federal
02.06.24
Deportivo Santamarina
Sol de Mayo
5
0
FIN
26.05.24
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Deportivo Santamarina
2
0
FIN
19.05.24
Deportivo Santamarina
Villa Mitre
0
0
FIN
15.05.24
Sansinena
Deportivo Santamarina
0
0
FIN
11.05.24
Deportivo Santamarina
Circulo Deportivo
4
1
FIN
04.05.24
CD Rincónde Los Sauces
Deportivo Santamarina
1
0
FIN
07.04.24
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Santamarina
2
0
FIN
30.03.24
Deportivo Santamarina
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
1
1
FIN
23.03.24
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Santamarina
2
0
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
16.09.23
Deportivo Madryn
Villa Dálmine
4
0
FIN
09.09.23
Villa Dálmine
Atlético de Rafaela
1
4
FIN
26.08.23
Villa Dálmine
Brown de Adrogué
0
1
FIN
19.08.23
Quilmes
Villa Dálmine
2
0
FIN
05.08.23
Villa Dálmine
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
2
1
FIN
30.07.23
Ferro Carril
Villa Dálmine
3
0
FIN
23.07.23
Villa Dálmine
Deportivo Riestra
1
2
FIN
16.07.23
Racing Córdoba
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FIN
08.07.23
Villa Dálmine
Atlanta
0
2
FIN
01.07.23
Tristán Suárez
Villa Dálmine
1
1
FIN
27.05.23
Villa Dálmine
Independiente Rivadavia
0
3
FIN
21.05.23
Deportivo Maipú
Villa Dálmine
2
1
FIN
13.05.23
Villa Dálmine
Aldosivi
0
1
FIN
06.05.23
Villa Dálmine
Deportivo Madryn
1
3
FIN
30.04.23
Atlético de Rafaela
Villa Dálmine
1
0
FIN
22.04.23
Villa Dálmine
Estudiantes Caseros
1
0
FIN
15.04.23
Brown de Adrogué
Villa Dálmine
2
0
FIN
08.04.23
Villa Dálmine
Quilmes
0
0
FIN
01.04.23
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
Villa Dálmine
2
0
FIN
25.03.23
Villa Dálmine
Ferro Carril
2
0
FIN
20.03.23
Deportivo Riestra
Villa Dálmine
2
1
FIN
12.03.23
Villa Dálmine
Racing Córdoba
2
1
FIN
05.03.23
Atlanta
Villa Dálmine
2
1
FIN
24.02.23
Villa Dálmine
Tristán Suárez
3
1
FIN
18.02.23
Chacarita Juniors
Villa Dálmine
3
0
FIN
11.02.23
Villa Dálmine
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
FIN
Bolívia : Play-offs 1/2
30.11.22
Universitario Sucre
Gran Mamoré
0
3
FIN
27.11.22
Gran Mamoré
Universitario Sucre
3
0
FIN
Bolívia : Liga de Futbol Profesional
19.10.22
Nacional Potosí
Universitario Sucre
3
2
FIN
16.10.22
Universitario Sucre
Aurora Cochabamba
1
1
FIN
12.10.22
Universitario Sucre
Always Ready
1
3
FIN
09.10.22
Royal Pari
Universitario Sucre
3
1
FIN
07.10.22
Universitario Sucre
Independiente Petrolero
2
1
FIN
02.10.22
The Strongest
Universitario Sucre
1
0
FIN
17.09.22
Universitario Sucre
Guabirá
1
1
FIN
11.09.22
Oriente Petrolero
Universitario Sucre
1
0
FIN
07.09.22
Universitario Sucre
Santa Cruz
3
1
FIN
04.09.22
Real Tomayapo
Universitario Sucre
1
1
FIN
31.08.22
Universitario Sucre
Bolivar
2
3
FIN
28.08.22
Blooming
Universitario Sucre
1
1
FIN
24.08.22
Universitario Sucre
Atlético Palmaflor
2
1
FIN
20.08.22
Jorge Wilstermann
Universitario Sucre
5
1
FIN
14.08.22
Universitario Sucre
Universitario de Vinto
2
1
FIN
12.08.22
Universitario Sucre
Nacional Potosí
0
1
FIN
30.07.22
Always Ready
Universitario Sucre
4
0
FIN
27.07.22
Universitario Sucre
Royal Pari
1
0
FIN
24.07.22
Independiente Petrolero
Universitario Sucre
2
0
FIN
17.07.22
Universitario Sucre
The Strongest
0
3
FIN
12.07.22
Guabirá
Universitario Sucre
5
0
FIN
06.07.22
Universitario Sucre
Oriente Petrolero
2
0
FIN
01.07.22
Santa Cruz
Universitario Sucre
3
0
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
30.05.22
Almagro
San Telmo
2
1
FIN
22.05.22
San Telmo
Alvarado
0
1
FIN
15.05.22
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
San Telmo
2
1
FIN
06.05.22
San Telmo
Deportivo Madryn
2
1
FIN
30.04.22
Deportivo Morón
San Telmo
3
1
FIN
23.04.22
San Telmo
Temperley
3
1
FIN
16.04.22
Flandria
San Telmo
3
3
FIN
10.04.22
San Telmo
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
0
0
FIN
03.04.22
Almirante Brown
San Telmo
1
1
FIN
27.03.22
San Telmo
Villa Dálmine
0
4
FIN
24.03.22
Belgrano
San Telmo
3
1
FIN
13.03.22
Club Atlético Güemes
San Telmo
0
1
FIN
07.03.22
San Telmo
All Boys
1
1
FIN
27.02.22
Gimnasia Mendoza
San Telmo
3
0
FIN
14.02.22
San Telmo
Chaco For Ever
1
1
FIN
15.11.21
Almagro
Ferro Carril
2
3
FIN
06.11.21
Deportivo Morón
Almagro
1
0
FIN
01.11.21
Almagro
Club Atlético Güemes
0
0
FIN
23.10.21
All Boys
Almagro
1
1
FIN
16.10.21
Deportivo Santamarina
Almagro
1
1
FIN
09.10.21
Almagro
Defensores de Belgrano
2
0
FIN
01.10.21
San Telmo
Almagro
2
1
FIN
25.09.21
Almagro
Villa Dálmine
1
2
FIN
17.09.21
San Martín de San Juan
Almagro
1
1
FIN
10.09.21
Almagro
Brown de Adrogué
5
0
FIN
04.09.21
Guillermo Brown
Almagro
1
0
FIN
28.08.21
Almagro
Atlético de Rafaela
1
0
FIN
22.08.21
Independiente Rivadavia
Almagro
1
1
FIN
15.08.21
Almagro
Barracas Central
0
1
FIN
09.08.21
Instituto
Almagro
1
1
FIN
01.08.21
Almagro
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
2
2
FIN
23.07.21
Tristán Suárez
Almagro
1
1
FIN
18.07.21
Ferro Carril
Almagro
1
2
FIN
11.07.21
Almagro
Deportivo Morón
2
1
FIN
04.07.21
Club Atlético Güemes
Almagro
0
2
FIN
27.06.21
Almagro
All Boys
3
0
FIN
22.06.21
Almagro
Deportivo Santamarina
1
1
FIN
17.06.21
Defensores de Belgrano
Almagro
1
0
FIN
11.06.21
Almagro
San Telmo
1
0
FIN
16.05.21
Villa Dálmine
Almagro
0
1
FIN