Nenad Adamović (N. Adamović)
Últimos jogos
Sérvia : Super Liga
27.05.23
Mladost Lučani
Mladost Novi Sad
2
1
FIN
22.05.23
Javor Ivanjica
Mladost Lučani
0
1
FIN
15.05.23
Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani
2
0
FIN
09.05.23
Mladost Lučani
Radnik Surdulica
2
0
FIN
30.04.23
Radnički Niš
Mladost Lučani
1
2
FIN
26.04.23
Mladost Lučani
Napredak Krusevac
0
1
FIN
21.04.23
Kolubara
Mladost Lučani
0
1
FIN
10.04.23
Mladost Lučani
Mladost Novi Sad
0
0
FIN
04.04.23
Napredak Krusevac
Mladost Lučani
0
0
FIN
31.03.23
Mladost Lučani
Novi Pazar
1
3
FIN
18.03.23
Bačka Topola
Mladost Lučani
2
1
FIN
12.03.23
Mladost Lučani
Partizan Belgrado
0
3
FIN
06.03.23
Javor Ivanjica
Mladost Lučani
1
1
FIN
01.03.23
Mladost Lučani
Čukarički
0
1
FIN
23.02.23
Voždovac
Mladost Lučani
1
1
FIN
17.02.23
Mladost Lučani
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1
1
FIN
10.02.23
Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Lučani
1
0
FIN
04.02.23
Radnički Niš
Mladost Lučani
2
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
12.11.22
Neman Grodno
Vitebsk
1
1
FIN
06.11.22
Dinamo Minsk
Neman Grodno
2
0
FIN
30.10.22
Neman Grodno
Gomel
3
0
FIN
24.10.22
BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno
2
1
FIN
20.10.22
Neman Grodno
Dnepr Mogilev
2
0
FIN
15.10.22
Belshina Bobruisk
Neman Grodno
1
0
FIN
09.10.22
Neman Grodno
Slavia
2
0
FIN
02.10.22
Arsenal
Neman Grodno
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
Neman Grodno
Minsk
1
1
FIN
11.09.22
Energetyk-BGU
Neman Grodno
2
1
FIN
04.09.22
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Neman Grodno
2
2
FIN
06.08.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Neman Grodno
2
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
30.07.22
Neman Grodno
Arsenal
2
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
16.07.22
Vitebsk
Neman Grodno
2
2
FIN
03.07.22
Gomel
Neman Grodno
0
0
FIN
25.06.22
Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov
0
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
21.06.22
Osipovichy
Neman Grodno
1
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
18.06.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno
1
3
FIN
29.05.22
Neman Grodno
Belshina Bobruisk
2
2
FIN
22.05.22
Slavia
Neman Grodno
1
1
FIN
15.05.22
Neman Grodno
Arsenal
2
0
FIN
Cazaquistão : Premier League
30.10.21
Taraz
Kaisar
1
2
FIN
Cazaquistão : Copa
27.10.21
Shakhter Karaganda
Taraz
3
1
FIN
Cazaquistão : Premier League
24.10.21
Taraz
Ordabasy
1
2
FIN
17.10.21
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Taraz
1
2
FIN
03.10.21
Taraz
Atyrau
2
2
FIN
27.09.21
Astana
Taraz
3
0
FIN
Cazaquistão : Copa
22.09.21
Taraz
Shakhter Karaganda
0
0
FIN
Cazaquistão : Premier League
19.09.21
Taraz
Tobyl Kostanai
0
0
FIN
12.09.21
Aktobe
Taraz
0
0
FIN
Cazaquistão : Copa
30.07.21
Taraz
Atyrau
1
0
FIN
24.07.21
Atyrau
Taraz
1
2
FIN
17.07.21
Maqtaaral
Taraz
1
2
FIN
10.07.21
Taraz
Tobyl Kostanai
1
3
FIN
Cazaquistão : Premier League
04.07.21
Taraz
Kaspiy
1
0
FIN
28.06.21
Akzhayik
Taraz
3
0
FIN
23.06.21
Taraz
Turan Turkistan
1
1
FIN
18.06.21
Shakhter Karaganda
Taraz
1
0
FIN
13.06.21
Taraz
Kairat Almaty
0
2
FIN
28.05.21
Kyzyl-Zhar
Taraz
2
2
FIN
24.05.21
Ordabasy
Taraz
1
1
FIN
19.05.21
Taraz
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2
3
FIN
15.05.21
Atyrau
Taraz
1
0
FIN
02.05.21
Tobyl Kostanai
Taraz
3
0
FIN
28.04.21
Taraz
Aktobe
3
1
FIN
23.04.21
Kaspiy
Taraz
1
0
FIN
18.04.21
Taraz
Akzhayik
1
0
FIN
14.04.21
Turan Turkistan
Taraz
0
1
FIN
09.04.21
Taraz
Shakhter Karaganda
4
0
FIN
05.04.21
Kairat Almaty
Taraz
2
2
FIN
19.03.21
Taraz
Kyzyl-Zhar
0
0
FIN
14.03.21
Kaisar
Taraz
2
3
FIN
30.11.20
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kaspiy
3
0
FIN
27.11.20
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Astana
1
2
FIN
24.11.20
Shakhter Karaganda
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1
2
FIN
21.11.20
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Taraz
0
1
FIN
08.11.20
Okzhetpes
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0
1
FIN
31.10.20
Kyzyl-Zhar
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2
1
FIN
26.10.20
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kaisar
3
1
FIN
22.10.20
Ordabasy
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
3
1
FIN
18.10.20
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kairat Almaty
2
4
FIN
02.10.20
Tobyl Kostanai
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2
0
FIN
27.09.20
Astana
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
3
0
FIN
24.09.20
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Shakhter Karaganda
3
2
FIN
19.09.20
Taraz
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0
2
FIN
11.09.20
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Okzhetpes
1
0
FIN
27.08.20
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kyzyl-Zhar
3
0
FIN
22.08.20
Kaisar
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1
0
FIN
18.08.20
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Ordabasy
2
3
FIN
01.07.20
Kairat Almaty
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
3
0
FIN
14.03.20
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Tobyl Kostanai
0
0
FIN
08.03.20
Kaspiy
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0
2
FIN
10.11.19
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Shakhter Karaganda
3
2
FIN
03.11.19
Okzhetpes
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1
1
FIN
27.10.19
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Taraz
0
0
FIN
19.10.19
Atyrau
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0
3
FIN
05.10.19
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
2
1
FIN
28.09.19
Tobyl Kostanai
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0
0
FIN
22.09.19
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Astana
2
1
FIN
15.09.19
Kairat Almaty
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
4
1
FIN
31.08.19
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Ordabasy
0
1
FIN
25.08.19
Kaisar
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0
2
FIN