Mykola Balakin (M. Balakin)
Últimos jogos
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
16.05.19
França Sub-17
Itália Sub-17
1
2
FIN
12.05.19
França Sub-17
República Tcheca Sub-17
6
1
FIN
09.05.19
França Sub-17
Países Baixos Sub-17
2
0
FIN
07.05.19
Islândia Sub-17
Hungria Sub-17
1
2
FIN
03.05.19
República Tcheca Sub-17
Bélgica Sub-17
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
23.04.19
Karpaty Lviv
Chornomorets Odessa
0
0
FIN
03.04.19
Lviv
Illychivets Mariupol
2
3
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa
25.03.19
Turquia
Moldávia
4
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
16.03.19
Chornomorets Odessa
Oleksandria
0
3
FIN
10.03.19
Oleksandria
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
03.03.19
Zorya Luhansk
Vorskla Poltava
3
0
FIN
23.02.19
Lviv
Chornomorets Odessa
0
1
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
20.02.19
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
Juventus Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
03.12.18
Vorskla Poltava
Oleksandria
0
1
FIN
23.11.18
Shakhtar Donetsk
Lviv
0
0
FIN
04.11.18
Oleksandria
Desna
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
31.10.18
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
3
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
19.10.18
Shakhtar Donetsk
Desna
1
0
FIN
07.10.18
Lviv
Desna
1
3
FIN
30.09.18
FC Arsenal Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
0
1
FIN
15.09.18
Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
0
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
11.09.18
Gales Sub-21
Portugal Sub-21
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
02.09.18
Desna
Olimpik Donetsk
0
1
FIN
18.08.18
Lviv
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
2
FIN
11.08.18
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
4
1
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
09.08.18
Alashkert
Cluj
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
22.07.18
Zorya Luhansk
Illychivets Mariupol
2
1
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões da UEFA
11.07.18
Spartaks Jūrmala
Estrela Vermelha
0
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
26.06.18
Sant Julia
Gzira United
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Play-Offs 1/2
27.05.18
Desna
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
4
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
19.05.18
Oleksandria
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
FIN
12.05.18
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Karpaty Lviv
1
1
FIN
06.05.18
Oleksandria
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
0
FIN
21.04.18
Chornomorets Odessa
Oleksandria
1
3
FIN
14.04.18
Illychivets Mariupol
FC Veres Rivne
2
0
FIN
07.04.18
Vorskla Poltava
Illychivets Mariupol
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
23.03.18
Luxemburgo Sub-21
Montenegro Sub-21
1
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
17.03.18
Chornomorets Odessa
FK Stal Kamianske
0
1
FIN
11.03.18
Karpaty Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
0
3
FIN
03.03.18
Vorskla Poltava
Chornomorets Odessa
2
1
FIN
25.02.18
Shakhtar Donetsk
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
5
0
FIN
17.02.18
Vorskla Poltava
FC Veres Rivne
1
0
FIN
09.12.17
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
1
4
FIN
02.12.17
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Veres Rivne
2
0
FIN
26.11.17
Zorya Luhansk
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
21.11.17
Ajax Sub-19
Legia Varsóvia Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
17.11.17
Shakhtar Donetsk
Oleksandria
1
2
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
25.10.17
Croácia Sub-17
Espanha Sub-17
1
1
FIN
22.10.17
Espanha Sub-17
Albânia Sub-17
1
0
FIN
19.10.17
Albânia Sub-17
Croácia Sub-17
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
14.10.17
FC Veres Rivne
Illychivets Mariupol
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
06.10.17
Bulgária Sub-21
Cazaquistão Sub-21
2
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
24.09.17
Vorskla Poltava
Zorya Luhansk
1
1
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
12.09.17
Bayern Munique Sub-19
RSC Anderlecht Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
26.08.17
FK Stal Kamianske
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0
1
FIN
05.08.17
Shakhtar Donetsk
Illychivets Mariupol
3
1
FIN
29.07.17
FK Stal Kamianske
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
FIN
22.07.17
FC Veres Rivne
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
16.07.17
Oleksandria
Olimpik Donetsk
0
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
06.07.17
Inter Baku
Mladost Lučani
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
31.05.17
Zorya Luhansk
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
FIN
27.05.17
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Stal Kamianske
0
1
FIN
05.11.16
Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
1
0
FIN
29.10.16
Olimpik Donetsk
Volyn Lutsk
2
1
FIN
22.10.16
Karpaty Lviv
FK Stal Kamianske
0
1
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
19.10.16
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
16.10.16
Karpaty Lviv
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
06.10.16
Israel Sub-21
Grécia Sub-21
4
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
02.10.16
Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk
1
0
FIN
17.09.16
FK Stal Kamianske
Olimpik Donetsk
2
3
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
13.09.16
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
Napoli Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
10.09.16
Zorya Luhansk
FK Stal Kamianske
2
2
FIN
28.08.16
Karpaty Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
0
2
FIN
21.08.16
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
4
0
FIN
13.08.16
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Vorskla Poltava
1
1
FIN
07.08.16
Shakhtar Donetsk
Oleksandria
1
0
FIN
31.07.16
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
3
2
FIN
24.07.16
Zorya Luhansk
Olimpik Donetsk
3
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
07.07.16
Neftchi Baku
Balzan
1
2
FIN
30.06.16
Dila Gori
Shirak Giumri
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
08.05.16
Karpaty Lviv
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
FIN
30.04.16
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FK Stal Kamianske
2
0
FIN
24.04.16
Oleksandria
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
4
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
20.04.16
Oleksandria
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
16.04.16
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FK Metalist Kharkiv
5
0
FIN
10.04.16
Karpaty Lviv
Oleksandria
2
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
06.04.16
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FK Stal Kamianske
4
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
03.04.16
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
Olimpik Donetsk
0
2
FIN
19.03.16
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Vorskla Poltava
0
3
FIN
13.03.16
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
4
1
FIN
06.03.16
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Volyn Lutsk
3
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
09.12.15
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
05.12.15
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Volyn Lutsk
0
1
FIN
28.11.15
Zorya Luhansk
FK Stal Kamianske
2
1
FIN
07.11.15
Zorya Luhansk
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
4
1
FIN
31.10.15
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
27.10.15
Dynamo Kiev
Obolon' Kiev
5
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
18.10.15
Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
1
3
FIN
03.10.15
Shakhtar Donetsk
Chornomorets Odessa
2
0
FIN
27.09.15
FK Stal Kamianske
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
3
0
FIN