Min-jun Kim (Kim Min-jun)
Últimos jogos
Coreia do Sul : K League 2
19.05.24
Gyeongnam
Gimpo Citizen
1
3
FIN
15.05.24
Anyang
Gyeongnam
1
0
FIN
12.05.24
Gyeongnam
Seongnam Ilhwa
1
2
FIN
05.05.24
Chunnam Dragons
Gyeongnam
1
3
FIN
28.04.24
Suwon Bluewings
Gyeongnam
1
1
FIN
21.04.24
Gyeongnam
Seoul E-Land
2
1
FIN
13.04.24
Gyeongnam
Cheongju
1
1
FIN
07.04.24
Cheonan City
Gyeongnam
2
2
FIN
31.03.24
Bucheon 1995
Gyeongnam
2
0
FIN
16.03.24
Gyeongnam
Chungnam Asan
1
2
FIN
09.03.24
Gyeongnam
Busan I Park
1
4
FIN
01.03.24
Ansan Greeners
Gyeongnam
1
2
FIN
07.10.23
Busan I Park
Cheonan City
0
0
FIN
01.10.23
Cheonan City
Gimcheon Sangmu
1
3
FIN
23.09.23
Chunnam Dragons
Cheonan City
1
3
FIN
20.09.23
Cheonan City
Bucheon 1995
1
0
FIN
16.09.23
Seoul E-Land
Cheonan City
0
3
FIN
02.09.23
Cheonan City
Ansan Greeners
1
1
FIN
27.08.23
Cheonan City
Cheongju
0
0
FIN
21.08.23
Gyeongnam
Cheonan City
1
1
FIN
14.08.23
Cheonan City
Gimpo Citizen
0
2
FIN
05.08.23
Busan I Park
Cheonan City
1
0
FIN
30.07.23
Ansan Greeners
Cheonan City
2
1
FIN
23.07.23
Cheonan City
Seongnam Ilhwa
3
2
FIN
18.07.23
Anyang
Cheonan City
1
1
FIN
15.07.23
Cheonan City
Cheongju
2
2
FIN
08.07.23
Cheonan City
Seoul E-Land
0
0
FIN
24.06.23
Gimcheon Sangmu
Cheonan City
4
1
FIN
11.06.23
Bucheon 1995
Cheonan City
1
1
FIN
03.06.23
Cheonan City
Gyeongnam
2
3
FIN
27.05.23
Chunnam Dragons
Cheonan City
2
0
FIN
20.05.23
Cheonan City
Chungnam Asan
0
1
FIN
13.05.23
Seoul E-Land
Cheonan City
3
2
FIN
06.05.23
Cheongju
Cheonan City
2
1
FIN
02.05.23
Cheonan City
Anyang
0
4
FIN
29.04.23
Gyeongnam
Cheonan City
2
1
FIN
19.04.23
Cheonan City
Ansan Greeners
1
1
FIN
16.04.23
Seongnam Ilhwa
Cheonan City
2
0
FIN
08.04.23
Cheonan City
Gimcheon Sangmu
0
2
FIN
02.04.23
Cheonan City
Chunnam Dragons
1
3
FIN
18.03.23
Chungnam Asan
Cheonan City
1
0
FIN
12.03.23
Cheonan City
Bucheon 1995
0
3
FIN
05.03.23
Gimpo Citizen
Cheonan City
4
0
FIN
Coreia do Sul : Liga K3
29.10.22
Gimhae City
Gyeongju HNP
1
2
FIN
22.10.22
Cheonan City
Gimhae City
1
1
FIN
01.10.22
Cheongju
Gimhae City
0
1
FIN
25.09.22
Gimhae City
Yangju Citizen
1
1
FIN
17.09.22
Gangneung City
Gimhae City
0
0
FIN
04.09.22
Gimhae City
Ulsan Citizen
2
1
FIN
28.08.22
Pocheon
Gimhae City
0
0
FIN
20.08.22
Dangjin Citizen
Gimhae City
1
2
FIN
13.08.22
Gimhae City
Daejeon Korail
1
0
FIN
06.08.22
Gimhae City
Cheonan City
0
2
FIN
16.07.22
Gimhae City
Siheung Citizen
3
0
FIN
09.07.22
Busan Transportation
Gimhae City
0
0
FIN
02.07.22
Gimhae City
Mokpo City
3
1
FIN
Coreia do Sul : K League 2
26.06.22
Gwangju
Gyeongnam
1
4
FIN
22.06.22
Gyeongnam
Chungnam Asan
0
0
FIN
19.06.22
Busan I Park
Gyeongnam
1
1
FIN
12.06.22
Chunnam Dragons
Gyeongnam
2
2
FIN
04.06.22
Gyeongnam
Gimpo Citizen
6
1
FIN
28.05.22
Anyang
Gyeongnam
1
0
FIN
06.04.22
Chungnam Asan
Gyeongnam
2
2
FIN
26.03.22
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Gyeongnam
4
1
FIN
20.03.22
Ansan Greeners
Gyeongnam
2
2
FIN
10.10.21
Gyeongnam
Chungnam Asan
1
1
FIN
31.07.21
Gyeongnam
Anyang
2
1
FIN
25.07.21
Chungnam Asan
Gyeongnam
2
1
FIN
19.07.21
Gyeongnam
Bucheon 1995
2
0
FIN
12.07.21
Ansan Greeners
Gyeongnam
3
1
FIN
05.07.21
Chunnam Dragons
Gyeongnam
0
0
FIN
02.05.21
Gimcheon Sangmu
Gyeongnam
1
2
FIN
03.04.21
Chungnam Asan
Gyeongnam
2
1
FIN
21.03.21
Gyeongnam
Seoul E-Land
0
0
FIN
13.03.21
Ansan Greeners
Gyeongnam
1
2
FIN
Japão : Liga J3
26.09.20
Fukushima United
Blaublitz Akita
0
2
FIN
22.09.20
Fukushima United
Imabari
0
2
FIN
19.09.20
Azul Claro Numazu
Fukushima United
0
2
FIN
13.09.20
Fukushima United
Kagoshima United
1
4
FIN
09.09.20
Fukushima United
Gifu
0
2
FIN
02.09.20
Fukushima United
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
2
4
FIN
29.08.20
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
Fukushima United
1
2
FIN
15.08.20
Gainare Tottori
Fukushima United
2
0
FIN
09.08.20
Fukushima United
Kamatamare Sanuki
4
1
FIN
02.08.20
Roasso Kumamoto
Fukushima United
2
0
FIN
11.07.20
Fukushima United
Grulla Morioka
1
1
FIN
27.06.20
Fukushima United
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
0
FIN
16.06.19
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fukushima United
2
0
FIN
09.06.19
Fukushima United
Sagamihara
0
0
FIN
02.06.19
Blaublitz Akita
Fukushima United
0
2
FIN
19.05.19
Fukushima United
Nagano Parceiro
1
2
FIN
05.05.19
Fukushima United
Gainare Tottori
1
2
FIN
28.04.19
Vanraure Hachinohe
Fukushima United
2
3
FIN
07.04.19
Kamatamare Sanuki
Fukushima United
2
1
FIN