Miloš Rnić (M. Rnić)
Últimos jogos
Sérvia : Prva Liga
31.05.20
Radnički Pirot
Smederevo 1924
4
0
FIN
30.11.19
Smederevo 1924
Metalac GM
0
1
FIN
24.11.19
Grafičar
Smederevo 1924
3
1
FIN
18.11.19
Smederevo 1924
Radnički Kragujevac
0
1
FIN
13.11.19
Budućnost Dobanovci
Smederevo 1924
3
1
FIN
09.11.19
Smederevo 1924
Bačka Palanka
0
1
FIN
30.09.19
Zlatibor Čajetina
Smederevo 1924
2
1
FIN
21.09.19
Smederevo 1924
Zemun
2
1
FIN
13.09.19
FK Sinđelić Belgrado
Smederevo 1924
1
3
FIN
08.09.19
Smederevo 1924
Novi Pazar
1
0
FIN
04.09.19
Metalac GM
Smederevo 1924
0
1
FIN
31.08.19
Smederevo 1924
Grafičar
1
2
FIN
17.11.17
Inđija
Radnički Pirot
1
0
FIN
04.11.17
Radnički Kragujevac
Radnički Pirot
0
0
FIN
29.10.17
Radnički Pirot
Novi Pazar
1
0
FIN
15.10.17
Radnički Pirot
Jagodina
3
1
FIN
08.10.17
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
Radnički Pirot
2
1
FIN
01.10.17
Radnički Pirot
Metalac GM
0
3
FIN
24.09.17
Budućnost Dobanovci
Radnički Pirot
3
1
FIN
Sérvia : Copa
20.09.17
Radnički Pirot
Novi Pazar
1
1
FIN
Sérvia : Prva Liga
16.09.17
Radnički Pirot
Dinamo Vranje
3
5
FIN
08.09.17
FK Bežanija
Radnički Pirot
1
0
FIN
03.09.17
Radnički Pirot
Proleter Novi Sad
1
2
FIN
Albânia : Super Liga
27.05.17
Korabi Peshkop
Flamurtari
0
3
FIN
20.05.17
Flamurtari
Laci
0
0
FIN
15.05.17
Flamurtari
Partizani Tirana
1
1
FIN
22.04.17
Flamurtari
Vllaznia
2
0
FIN
01.04.17
Flamurtari
Korabi Peshkop
6
0
FIN
18.03.17
Laci
Flamurtari
1
0
FIN
11.03.17
Partizani Tirana
Flamurtari
2
1
FIN
05.03.17
Flamurtari
Kukesi
1
1
FIN
26.02.17
Tirana
Flamurtari
0
0
FIN
22.12.16
Korabi Peshkop
Flamurtari
1
0
FIN
18.12.16
Flamurtari
Laci
1
0
FIN
14.12.16
Flamurtari
Partizani Tirana
1
1
FIN
10.12.16
Kukesi
Flamurtari
1
0
FIN
06.12.16
Flamurtari
Tirana
1
0
FIN
30.11.16
Teuta Durres
Flamurtari
1
2
FIN
25.11.16
Flamurtari
Vllaznia
0
1
FIN
20.11.16
Luftetari Gjirokastra
Flamurtari
1
1
FIN
05.11.16
Flamurtari
Skenderbeu
2
0
FIN
30.10.16
Flamurtari
Korabi Peshkop
4
1
FIN
24.09.16
Flamurtari
Teuta Durres
0
0
FIN
18.09.16
Vllaznia
Flamurtari
2
0
FIN
11.09.16
Flamurtari
Luftetari Gjirokastra
5
0
FIN
07.09.16
Skenderbeu
Flamurtari
2
1
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
23.04.16
Spartak Subotica
Metalac GM
5
1
FIN
16.04.16
Metalac GM
Belgrado
1
1
FIN
10.04.16
Metalac GM
Belgrado
3
1
FIN
06.04.16
Mladost Lučani
Metalac GM
0
0
FIN
20.03.16
Javor Ivanjica
Metalac GM
1
0
FIN
13.03.16
Metalac GM
Rad Belgrado
2
2
FIN
06.03.16
Radnik Surdulica
Metalac GM
0
0
FIN
26.02.16
Metalac GM
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0
0
FIN
16.12.15
Metalac GM
Spartak Subotica
1
0
FIN
12.12.15
Voždovac
Metalac GM
1
0
FIN
04.12.15
Metalac GM
Novi Pazar
3
2
FIN
27.11.15
Radnički Niš
Metalac GM
2
1
FIN
20.11.15
Metalac GM
Jagodina
1
4
FIN
07.11.15
Estrela Vermelha
Metalac GM
2
0
FIN
01.11.15
Metalac GM
Partizan Belgrado
1
0
FIN
Sérvia : Copa
28.10.15
Metalac GM
Belgrado
3
3
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
02.10.15
Metalac GM
Javor Ivanjica
0
0
FIN
27.09.15
Rad Belgrado
Metalac GM
0
1
FIN
13.09.15
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Metalac GM
3
2
FIN
26.07.15
Metalac GM
Estrela Vermelha
0
0
FIN
17.07.15
Partizan Belgrado
Metalac GM
4
0
FIN
Sérvia : Copa
29.10.14
Radnički Kragujevac
Jagodina
0
3
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
25.10.14
Radnički Niš
Radnički Kragujevac
1
0
FIN
04.10.14
Radnički Kragujevac
Rad Belgrado
0
3
FIN
Sérvia : Copa
24.09.14
FK Dorćol Belgrado
Radnički Kragujevac
0
1
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
30.08.14
Radnički Kragujevac
Borac Cacak
0
1
FIN
23.08.14
Novi Pazar
Radnički Kragujevac
2
0
FIN
17.08.14
Radnički Kragujevac
Napredak Krusevac
0
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
12.07.14
Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FIN
06.07.14
Naftan
Minsk
0
4
FIN
29.06.14
Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
FIN
16.06.14
Minsk
BATE Borisov
1
4
FIN
12.06.14
Dinamo Brest
Minsk
2
3
FIN
06.06.14
Belshina Bobruisk
Minsk
0
3
FIN
31.05.14
Minsk
Gomel
1
2
FIN
26.05.14
Minsk
Torpedo BelAZ
0
2
FIN
15.05.14
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Minsk
3
1
FIN
11.05.14
Neman Grodno
Minsk
0
1
FIN
04.05.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
1
1
FIN
27.04.14
Minsk
Naftan
0
1
FIN
19.04.14
Dinamo Minsk
Minsk
2
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
15.04.14
Minsk
Neman Grodno
1
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
11.04.14
Minsk
Slutsk
1
0
FIN
05.04.14
BATE Borisov
Minsk
1
0
FIN
29.03.14
Minsk
Dinamo Brest
2
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
22.03.14
Minsk
FK Gorodeya
3
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Super Copa
15.03.14
BATE Borisov
Minsk
1
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
30.11.13
Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FIN
23.11.13
Dinamo Brest
Minsk
1
0
FIN
10.11.13
Slavia
Minsk
1
2
FIN
27.10.13
Naftan
Minsk
2
1
FIN
19.10.13
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
1
0
FIN
14.09.13
Minsk
Naftan
4
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
07.09.13
Minsk
Polotsk
6
0
FIN