Michael Tawiah (M. Tawiah)
Últimos jogos
Bulgária : Parva Liga
03.11.18
Septemvri Sofia
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
31.10.18
Etar
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
3
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
30.09.18
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Botev Plovdiv
1
2
FIN
23.09.18
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Dunav
1
1
FIN
14.09.18
Ludogorets
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
2
1
FIN
31.08.18
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Slavia Sofia
0
0
FIN
10.08.18
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
3
0
FIN
03.08.18
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Beroe
0
2
FIN
27.07.18
Etar
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
0
FIN
23.07.18
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Septemvri Sofia
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
10.12.16
Spartak Pleven
OFK Pomorie
0
1
FIN
04.12.16
OFK Pomorie
Oborishte
5
1
FIN
30.11.16
OFK Pomorie
Levski Karlovo
1
0
FIN
19.11.16
OFK Pomorie
Nesebar
3
1
FIN
04.11.16
Tsarsko selo
OFK Pomorie
2
3
FIN
30.10.16
OFK Pomorie
Sozopol
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
27.10.16
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
OFK Pomorie
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
23.10.16
Vitosha Bistritsa
OFK Pomorie
2
1
FIN
16.10.16
OFK Pomorie
PFC CSKA Sofia II
2
1
FIN
01.10.16
FK Botev Galabovo
OFK Pomorie
2
3
FIN
25.09.16
OFK Pomorie
Botev Vratsa
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
21.09.16
Nesebar
OFK Pomorie
1
2
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
17.09.16
Etar
OFK Pomorie
2
1
FIN
11.09.16
OFK Pomorie
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
0
FIN
20.05.16
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Ludogorets II
1
4
FIN
23.04.16
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Dunav
1
5
FIN
16.04.16
Dobrudzha 1919
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
3
1
FIN
09.04.16
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Septemvri Simitli
1
3
FIN
02.04.16
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Bansko
2
0
FIN
19.03.16
Oborishte
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
1
0
FIN
12.03.16
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Lokomotiv GO
1
1
FIN
05.03.16
FK Botev Galabovo
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
2
1
FIN
27.02.16
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
OFK Pomorie
0
2
FIN
Sérvia : Super Liga
28.02.15
Borac Cacak
Rad Belgrado
0
1
FIN
21.02.15
FK Donji Srem Pećinci
Borac Cacak
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
13.12.14
AFK Haskovo
Lovech
1
4
FIN
07.12.14
Botev Plovdiv
AFK Haskovo
2
0
FIN
09.11.14
AFK Haskovo
CSKA Sofia
2
4
FIN
02.11.14
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
AFK Haskovo
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
29.10.14
AFK Haskovo
Bansko
3
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
24.10.14
AFK Haskovo
Marek Dupnitsa
0
1
FIN
17.10.14
Ludogorets
AFK Haskovo
3
1
FIN
18.05.14
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
2
FIN
12.05.14
FK Lyubimets 2000
Slavia Sofia
1
2
FIN
07.05.14
Beroe
FK Lyubimets 2000
4
1
FIN
03.05.14
FK Lyubimets 2000
Neftochimik
1
2
FIN
17.04.14
FK Lyubimets 2000
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
0
4
FIN
13.04.14
FK Lyubimets 2000
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
0
2
FIN
09.04.14
Slavia Sofia
FK Lyubimets 2000
4
0
FIN
05.04.14
FK Lyubimets 2000
Beroe
0
4
FIN
30.03.14
Neftochimik
FK Lyubimets 2000
3
1
FIN
26.03.14
FK Lyubimets 2000
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1
2
FIN
16.03.14
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
FK Lyubimets 2000
5
0
FIN
09.03.14
FK Lyubimets 2000
Cherno More Varna
0
4
FIN
01.03.14
Beroe
FK Lyubimets 2000
5
0
FIN
22.02.14
FK Lyubimets 2000
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
0
2
FIN
14.12.13
CSKA Sofia
FK Lyubimets 2000
7
0
FIN
11.12.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
Slavia Sofia
2
2
FIN
07.12.13
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
FK Lyubimets 2000
5
0
FIN
04.12.13
Levski Sofia
FK Lyubimets 2000
3
0
FIN
30.11.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
Lovech
1
4
FIN
23.11.13
Pirin Gotse Delchev
FK Lyubimets 2000
5
2
FIN
10.11.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
03.11.13
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
0
FIN
30.10.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
Neftochimik
1
1
FIN
27.10.13
Ludogorets
FK Lyubimets 2000
5
1
FIN
20.10.13
Cherno More Varna
FK Lyubimets 2000
2
0
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
13.10.13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
FK Lyubimets 2000
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
05.10.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
Beroe
1
2
FIN
29.09.13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
FK Lyubimets 2000
5
0
FIN
26.09.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
CSKA Sofia
0
3
FIN
21.09.13
Slavia Sofia
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
1
FIN
01.09.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
Levski Sofia
0
2
FIN
26.08.13
Lovech
FK Lyubimets 2000
2
1
FIN
17.08.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1
0
FIN
11.08.13
Botev Plovdiv
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
2
FIN
03.08.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
2
1
FIN
27.07.13
Neftochimik
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
0
FIN
20.07.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
Ludogorets
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
25.05.13
FC Rakovski 2011
FK Lyubimets 2000
2
1
FIN
19.05.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
Spartak Varna
2
2
FIN
14.05.13
Bansko
FK Lyubimets 2000
2
3
FIN
08.05.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
3
1
FIN
28.04.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
FK Shumen 2010
1
0
FIN
21.04.13
FK Septemvri Simitli
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
3
FIN
14.04.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
Neftochimik
2
1
FIN
07.04.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
Pirin Razlog
3
2
FIN
31.03.13
Chavdar Etropole
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
3
FIN
17.03.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
2
1
FIN
10.03.13
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
4
FIN
02.03.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
1
1
FIN
28.11.12
FK Lyubimets 2000
FC Rakovski 2011
1
1
FIN
18.11.12
Spartak Varna
FK Lyubimets 2000
0
1
FIN
11.11.12
FK Lyubimets 2000
Bansko
1
2
FIN
04.11.12
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
FK Lyubimets 2000
0
1
FIN
27.10.12
FK Lyubimets 2000
OFC Sliven 2000
2
0
FIN
21.10.12
FK Shumen 2010
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
28.05.11
Lovech
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
0
0
FIN
21.05.11
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
OFC Sliven 2000
2
1
FIN
18.05.11
Cherno More Varna
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
2
0
FIN