Michael López Medina (M. López)
Últimos jogos
Chile : Segunda Divisão
08.12.17
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Melipilla
2
1
FIN
21.05.17
Deportes Vallenar
Trasandino
3
2
FIN
14.05.17
Colchagua
Deportes Vallenar
0
0
FIN
07.05.17
Deportes Vallenar
CD Naval de Talcahuano
2
1
FIN
23.04.17
Deportes Vallenar
Barnechea
1
0
FIN
14.04.17
Club Deportes Pintana
Deportes Vallenar
1
0
FIN
09.04.17
Deportes Vallenar
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
0
FIN
04.04.17
Lota Schwager
Deportes Vallenar
0
2
FIN
01.04.17
Trasandino
Deportes Vallenar
1
2
FIN
25.03.17
Deportes Vallenar
Lota Schwager
1
1
FIN
19.03.17
Independiente
Deportes Vallenar
2
1
FIN
11.03.17
Deportes Vallenar
Melipilla
1
2
FIN
18.02.17
Melipilla
Deportes Vallenar
1
0
FIN
16.02.17
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Vallenar
0
0
FIN
11.02.17
Deportes Vallenar
Independiente
2
1
FIN
14.01.17
Deportes Vallenar
Club Deportes Pintana
1
3
FIN
14.12.16
Barnechea
Deportes Vallenar
2
2
FIN
10.12.16
Deportes Vallenar
Club Malleco Unido
2
1
FIN
04.12.16
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Deportes Vallenar
5
0
FIN
26.11.16
Deportes Vallenar
Colchagua
1
1
FIN
19.11.16
Club Deportes Pintana
Deportes Vallenar
2
0
FIN
05.11.16
Trasandino
Deportes Vallenar
0
1
FIN
29.10.16
Deportes Vallenar
Melipilla
2
2
FIN
15.10.16
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Vallenar
1
0
FIN
08.10.16
Deportes Vallenar
San Antonio Unido
0
1
FIN
01.10.16
Melipilla
Deportes Vallenar
2
0
FIN
25.09.16
Deportes Vallenar
Trasandino
0
1
FIN
09.09.16
Barnechea
Deportes Vallenar
4
2
FIN
04.09.16
Deportes Vallenar
Club Deportes Pintana
1
2
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
24.04.16
Coquimbo Unido
Barnechea
4
2
FIN
19.04.16
Magallanes
Coquimbo Unido
1
4
FIN
09.04.16
Coquimbo Unido
Curicó Unido
2
3
FIN
02.04.16
Coquimbo Unido
Cobreloa
3
1
FIN
27.03.16
Deportivo Nublense
Coquimbo Unido
0
1
FIN
19.03.16
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Temuco
4
4
FIN
05.03.16
Coquimbo Unido
Iberia
0
0
FIN
29.02.16
Everton
Coquimbo Unido
4
3
FIN
31.10.15
Cobreloa
Coquimbo Unido
3
1
FIN
18.10.15
Deportes Temuco
Coquimbo Unido
4
2
FIN
10.10.15
Coquimbo Unido
Copiapó
0
1
FIN
04.10.15
Iberia
Coquimbo Unido
4
0
FIN
12.09.15
Concepción
Coquimbo Unido
0
0
FIN
Chile : Copa do Chile
08.09.15
Colo Colo
Coquimbo Unido
3
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
05.09.15
Coquimbo Unido
Unión San Felipe
0
1
FIN
Chile : Copa do Chile
02.09.15
Coquimbo Unido
Colo Colo
1
1
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
23.08.15
La Serena
Coquimbo Unido
2
0
FIN
15.08.15
Santiago Morning
Coquimbo Unido
1
1
FIN
Chile : Copa do Chile
05.08.15
Coquimbo Unido
La Serena
1
1
FIN
30.07.15
Coquimbo Unido
Cobresal
2
1
FIN
16.07.15
Cobresal
Coquimbo Unido
2
2
FIN
12.07.15
La Serena
Coquimbo Unido
1
2
FIN
08.07.15
Coquimbo Unido
Copiapó
1
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
13.12.14
Lota Schwager
Coquimbo Unido
1
1
FIN
06.12.14
Lota Schwager
San Luis
1
4
FIN
30.11.14
Rangers
Lota Schwager
1
0
FIN
22.11.14
Lota Schwager
Deportes Temuco
1
3
FIN
15.11.14
Magallanes
Lota Schwager
3
1
FIN
26.10.14
Santiago Morning
Lota Schwager
2
0
FIN
Chile : Copa do Chile
15.10.14
Univ de Concepcion
Lota Schwager
4
2
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
11.10.14
Everton
Lota Schwager
3
2
FIN
Chile : Copa do Chile
08.10.14
Lota Schwager
Univ de Concepcion
0
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
07.09.14
Iberia
Lota Schwager
1
1
FIN
Chile : Copa do Chile
03.09.14
Huachipato
Lota Schwager
0
2
FIN
27.08.14
Lota Schwager
Concepción
2
0
FIN
13.08.14
Deportes Temuco
Lota Schwager
0
1
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
10.08.14
Lota Schwager
Rangers
1
1
FIN
03.08.14
Deportes Temuco
Lota Schwager
2
1
FIN
Chile : Copa do Chile
23.07.14
Lota Schwager
Deportes Temuco
1
1
FIN
19.07.14
Concepción
Lota Schwager
1
2
FIN
16.07.14
Lota Schwager
Huachipato
0
0
FIN
Chile : Segunda Divisão
30.03.14
Iberia
Melipilla
0
0
FIN
23.03.14
Melipilla
Unión Española II
2
2
FIN
16.03.14
Linares Unido
Melipilla
1
0
FIN
01.03.14
Puerto Montt
Melipilla
1
0
FIN
23.02.14
Melipilla
Deportivo Ñublense SADP II
3
0
FIN
16.02.14
Melipilla
Trasandino
0
3
FIN
02.02.14
Melipilla
Audax Italiano La Florida II
2
0
FIN
26.01.14
Club Malleco Unido
Melipilla
1
0
FIN
19.01.14
Melipilla
CSD Colo-Colo II
3
0
FIN
08.12.13
Melipilla
Iberia
1
1
FIN
24.11.13
Melipilla
Linares Unido
3
1
FIN
16.11.13
Deportes Valdivia
Melipilla
0
1
FIN
28.10.13
Deportivo Ñublense SADP II
Melipilla
1
2
FIN
20.10.13
Trasandino
Melipilla
1
3
FIN
06.10.13
Melipilla
San Antonio Unido
3
2
FIN
01.10.13
Audax Italiano La Florida II
Melipilla
1
1
FIN
14.09.13
Melipilla
Club Malleco Unido
0
0
FIN
03.09.13
CSD Colo-Colo II
Melipilla
1
1
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
28.04.13
Copiapó
Unión San Felipe
1
1
FIN
21.04.13
Unión San Felipe
La Serena
1
1
FIN
07.04.13
Santiago Morning
Unión San Felipe
2
0
FIN
31.03.13
Unión San Felipe
Coquimbo Unido
0
3
FIN
24.03.13
Unión San Felipe
Magallanes
3
2
FIN
17.03.13
San Luis
Unión San Felipe
0
1
FIN
09.03.13
Unión San Felipe
Copiapó
0
0
FIN
02.03.13
La Serena
Unión San Felipe
0
1
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
14.11.12
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Iquique
1
2
FIN
Chile : Segunda Divisão
04.11.12
CD Unión San Felipe II
CSD Colo-Colo II
3
1
FIN
31.10.12
Audax Italiano La Florida II
CD Unión San Felipe II
0
1
FIN
Chile : Copa do Chile
14.10.12
Unión San Felipe
Palestino
1
1
FIN