Mehmed Sabri Mehmed (M. Mehmed)
Últimos jogos
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
27.04.24
Spartak Varna
Montana
1
0
FIN
12.04.24
Spartak Varna
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FIN
30.03.24
Spartak Varna
Dunav
3
1
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
18.11.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Spartak Varna
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
20.10.23
Spartak Varna
Chernomorets Balchik
4
0
FIN
17.09.23
Dunav
Spartak Varna
0
1
FIN
27.08.23
Spartak Varna
Marek Dupnitsa
4
0
FIN
13.08.23
Spartak Varna
Bdin
1
0
FIN
13.05.23
Belasitsa
Dunav
1
2
FIN
07.04.23
Dunav
Levski Krumovgrad
2
1
FIN
25.02.23
Maritsa Plovdiv
Dunav
1
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
11.11.22
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Spartak Varna
3
1
FIN
06.11.22
Spartak Varna
Levski Sofia
2
2
FIN
30.10.22
Slavia Sofia
Spartak Varna
2
2
FIN
22.10.22
Spartak Varna
Cherno More Varna
0
0
FIN
16.10.22
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Spartak Varna
2
0
FIN
10.10.22
Spartak Varna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
0
2
FIN
30.09.22
Septemvri Sofia
Spartak Varna
1
1
FIN
16.09.22
Spartak Varna
Botev Plovdiv
3
2
FIN
09.09.22
Beroe
Spartak Varna
3
1
FIN
03.09.22
Spartak Varna
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FIN
27.08.22
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Spartak Varna
3
2
FIN
20.08.22
Spartak Varna
Arda
1
3
FIN
15.08.22
Botev Vratsa
Spartak Varna
1
0
FIN
05.08.22
Spartak Varna
Hebar 1918
0
1
FIN
29.07.22
Ludogorets
Spartak Varna
5
0
FIN
22.07.22
Spartak Varna
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
1
FIN
11.07.22
Spartak Varna
Slavia Sofia
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
10.04.22
Spartak Varna
Septemvri Simitli
3
1
FIN
06.04.22
Hebar 1918
Spartak Varna
2
1
FIN
02.04.22
Spartak Varna
Ludogorets II
0
1
FIN
13.03.22
Spartak Varna
Dobrudzha 1919
1
2
FIN
09.03.22
Lovech
Spartak Varna
2
1
FIN
04.03.22
Spartak Varna
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
0
FIN
27.02.22
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Spartak Varna
2
3
FIN
19.02.22
Spartak Varna
Marek Dupnitsa
0
0
FIN
27.11.21
Spartak Varna
Montana
2
1
FIN
25.10.21
Minyor Pernik
Spartak Varna
1
0
FIN
16.10.21
Spartak Varna
Yantra 2019
1
1
FIN
26.09.21
Spartak Varna
Hebar 1918
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
23.09.21
Spartak Varna
Ludogorets
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
18.09.21
Ludogorets II
Spartak Varna
2
1
FIN
12.09.21
Spartak Varna
Levski Lom
2
1
FIN
22.08.21
Spartak Varna
Lovech
2
1
FIN
18.08.21
Maritsa Plovdiv
Spartak Varna
3
5
FIN
14.08.21
Spartak Varna
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
2
0
FIN
08.08.21
Marek Dupnitsa
Spartak Varna
1
1
FIN
04.08.21
Septemvri Sofia
Spartak Varna
4
2
FIN
24.07.21
Neftochimik
Spartak Varna
1
3
FIN
19.05.18
Ludogorets II
Maritsa Plovdiv
0
2
FIN
13.05.18
Montana
Ludogorets II
4
0
FIN
28.04.18
Botev Vratsa
Ludogorets II
5
0
FIN
15.04.18
Sozopol
Ludogorets II
1
2
FIN
01.04.18
Lokomotiv GO
Ludogorets II
2
2
FIN
16.03.18
Ludogorets II
Lovech
1
1
FIN
12.03.18
OFK Pomorie
Ludogorets II
0
1
FIN
04.03.18
Ludogorets II
Nesebar
0
2
FIN
16.09.17
Tsarsko selo
Ludogorets II
3
2
FIN
25.08.17
Lovech
Ludogorets II
4
1
FIN
13.08.17
Nesebar
Ludogorets II
3
1
FIN
06.08.17
Ludogorets II
Chernomorets Balchik
2
2
FIN
31.07.17
Neftochimik
Ludogorets II
2
1
FIN
23.07.17
Ludogorets II
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
1
FIN
27.05.17
Ludogorets II
Spartak Pleven
4
2
FIN
24.04.17
Botev Vratsa
Ludogorets II
0
0
FIN
19.03.17
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Ludogorets II
1
0
FIN
15.03.17
Ludogorets II
Sozopol
2
0
FIN
06.03.17
OFK Pomorie
Ludogorets II
0
1
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
28.09.16
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad Sub-19
PSG Sub-19
1
8
FIN
13.09.16
FC Basileia Sub-19
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad Sub-19
1
0
FIN