Matthias Alm (M. Alm)
Últimos jogos
Alemanha : Liga Regional
28.10.20
Lokomotive Leipzig
Meuselwitz
1
0
FIN
23.09.20
Lichtenberg
Auerbach
3
2
FIN
19.09.20
Berlin Ankaraspor
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
5
FIN
02.09.20
Viktoria Berlin
Altglienicke
2
1
FIN
29.02.20
Energie Cottbus
Optik Rathenow
4
0
FIN
16.02.20
Lokomotive Leipzig
Auerbach
3
1
FIN
31.01.20
Germania Halberstadt
Berlin Ankaraspor
1
5
FIN
06.12.19
Hertha Berlin II
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
2
FIN
01.11.19
Hertha Berlin II
Lichtenberg
2
4
FIN
22.10.19
Viktoria Berlin
Meuselwitz
0
0
FIN
15.09.19
Altglienicke
Chemie Leipzig
3
2
FIN
01.09.19
Berlin Ankaraspor
Rot Weiss Erfurt
21.08.19
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Meuselwitz
17.05.19
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Berliner FC Dynamo
2
0
FIN
10.05.19
Hertha Berlin II
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
2
FIN
18.04.19
Germania Halberstadt
Oberlausitz
2
0
FIN
30.03.19
Altglienicke
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
2
FIN
27.03.19
Wacker Nordhausen
Viktoria Berlin
4
1
FIN
13.03.19
Meuselwitz
Wacker Nordhausen
1
4
FIN
23.02.19
Berliner FC Dynamo
Budissa Bautzen
3
1
FIN
28.10.18
Berlin Ankaraspor
Hertha Berlin II
0
2
FIN
21.10.18
Meuselwitz
Auerbach
2
4
FIN
03.10.18
Hertha Berlin II
Auerbach
2
0
FIN
23.09.18
Hertha Berlin II
Berliner FC Dynamo
3
0
FIN
22.09.18
Altglienicke
Berlin Ankaraspor
0
2
FIN
12.09.18
Lokomotive Leipzig
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1
1
FIN
19.08.18
Berlin Ankaraspor
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
1
FIN
12.08.18
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Chemnitzer
0
3
FIN
18.04.18
Wacker Nordhausen
Neustrelitz
2
1
FIN
14.04.18
Altglienicke
Viktoria Berlin
2
1
FIN
08.04.18
Babelsberg
Energie Cottbus
0
1
FIN
04.04.18
Neustrelitz
Berliner FC Dynamo
0
3
FIN
25.02.18
Viktoria Berlin
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
0
FIN
22.11.17
Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
0
0
FIN
22.10.17
Berliner FC Dynamo
Chemie Leipzig
3
0
FIN
14.10.17
Altglienicke
Wacker Nordhausen
0
1
FIN
22.09.17
Berliner FC Dynamo
Budissa Bautzen
5
0
FIN
02.08.17
Germania Halberstadt
Viktoria Berlin
0
2
FIN
20.05.17
Berliner FC Dynamo
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
4
FIN
14.05.17
Hertha Berlin II
Oberlausitz
1
1
FIN
07.05.17
Luckenwalde
Energie Cottbus
0
3
FIN
05.04.17
Neustrelitz
Viktoria Berlin
1
3
FIN
22.03.17
Berlin Ankaraspor
Schonberg
2
2
FIN
11.12.16
Berlin Ankaraspor
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
3
5
FIN
03.12.16
Berliner FC Dynamo
Budissa Bautzen
1
2
FIN
19.11.16
Energie Cottbus
Babelsberg
3
0
FIN
02.10.16
Viktoria Berlin
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
1
0
FIN
24.09.16
Oberlausitz
Berliner FC Dynamo
1
2
FIN
15.05.16
Berlin Ankaraspor
Meuselwitz
3
1
FIN
07.05.16
Viktoria Berlin
Berlin Ankaraspor
1
3
FIN
24.04.16
Berliner FC Dynamo
Hertha Berlin II
2
0
FIN
13.03.16
FSV Zwickau
Wacker Nordhausen
5
1
FIN
21.02.16
Budissa Bautzen
FSV Zwickau
0
1
FIN
01.11.15
Neustrelitz
Viktoria Berlin
0
0
FIN
25.10.15
Schonberg
Hertha Berlin II
1
1
FIN
14.10.15
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
FSV Zwickau
1
0
FIN
20.09.15
Viktoria Berlin
Meuselwitz
2
3
FIN
19.09.15
Berliner FC Dynamo
Budissa Bautzen
1
0
FIN
30.08.15
Oberlausitz
Neustrelitz
2
1
FIN
26.08.15
Luckenwalde
Babelsberg
1
1
FIN
26.07.15
Meuselwitz
Oberlausitz
0
2
FIN
23.05.15
Magdeburg
Viktoria Berlin
1
2
FIN
17.05.15
Berliner FC Dynamo
Neustrelitz
4
2
FIN
12.04.15
Germania Halberstadt
1. FC Union Berlin II
1
3
FIN
22.03.15
Neustrelitz
Meuselwitz
3
0
FIN
20.03.15
Hertha Berlin II
1. FC Union Berlin II
3
2
FIN
27.02.15
Viktoria Berlin
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0
FIN
26.10.14
Hertha Berlin II
FSV Zwickau
0
0
FIN
19.10.14
Berlin Ankaraspor
Budissa Bautzen
0
0
FIN
05.10.14
1. FC Union Berlin II
Germania Halberstadt
0
3
FIN
28.09.14
Plauen
Berliner FC Dynamo
21.09.14
Neustrelitz
FSV Zwickau
0
0
FIN
17.08.14
Budissa Bautzen
1. FC Union Berlin II
0
2
FIN
16.05.13
Torgelower Greif
Meuselwitz
0
1
FIN