Mats Andersen (M. Andersen)
Últimos jogos
Noruega : Terceira Divisão
06.04.24
Grorud
Strindheim
1
3
FIN
11.11.23
Ørn Horten
Grorud
0
0
FIN
04.11.23
Grorud
Arendal
3
1
FIN
29.10.23
Aalesund II
Grorud
2
1
FIN
21.10.23
Grorud
Fløy-Flekkerøy
1
3
FIN
07.10.23
Kjelsås
Grorud
1
1
FIN
30.09.23
Grorud
Vard
4
0
FIN
24.09.23
Egersund
Grorud
2
2
FIN
16.09.23
Grorud
Lyn Oslo
2
1
FIN
04.09.23
Vålerenga II
Grorud
1
0
FIN
26.08.23
Grorud
Notodden
0
0
FIN
20.08.23
Brattvåg
Grorud
1
3
FIN
12.08.23
Grorud
IF Fram
1
0
FIN
16.07.23
Træff
Grorud
2
2
FIN
10.07.23
Grorud
Vålerenga II
4
1
FIN
01.07.23
Notodden
Grorud
0
0
FIN
25.06.23
Grorud
Træff
0
1
FIN
17.06.23
Grorud
Kjelsås
0
1
FIN
10.06.23
Vard
Grorud
1
1
FIN
04.06.23
Grorud
Egersund
0
1
FIN
07.05.23
Grorud
Ørn Horten
0
4
FIN
29.04.23
Lyn Oslo
Grorud
0
1
FIN
23.04.23
Grorud
Brattvåg
2
1
FIN
16.04.23
Arendal
Grorud
2
1
FIN
11.04.23
Grorud
Aalesund II
0
0
FIN
10.10.21
Egersund
Skeid
2
2
FIN
04.10.21
Skeid
Odd II
2
0
FIN
29.09.21
Notodden
Skeid
2
3
FIN
25.09.21
Arendal
Skeid
2
2
FIN
18.09.21
Skeid
Sotra
3
0
FIN
11.09.21
Skeid
Levanger
2
1
FIN
05.09.21
Øygarden
Skeid
0
0
FIN
01.09.21
Skeid
Fløy-Flekkerøy
2
0
FIN
28.08.21
Vard
Skeid
0
1
FIN
22.08.21
Skeid
Vard
5
0
FIN
18.08.21
Odd II
Skeid
1
0
FIN
12.12.20
Skeid
Asker
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
06.12.20
Asker
Skeid
1
1
FIN
22.11.20
Brattvåg
Skeid
2
0
FIN
03.10.20
Kjelsås
Skeid
2
3
FIN
20.09.20
Alta
Skeid
3
1
FIN
13.09.20
Skeid
Tromsdalen
3
2
FIN
05.09.20
Moss
Skeid
2
5
FIN
29.08.20
Skeid
Florø
2
1
FIN
23.08.20
Vålerenga II
Skeid
2
2
FIN
08.08.20
Skeid
Eidsvold
2
0
FIN
01.08.20
Fredrikstad
Skeid
2
1
FIN
25.07.20
Skeid
Kvik Halden
0
1
FIN
19.07.20
Fløya
Skeid
0
6
FIN
12.07.20
Skeid
Brattvåg
2
1
FIN
Noruega : Segunda Divisão
07.04.19
Notodden
Skeid
1
1
FIN
31.03.19
Skeid
HamKam
1
0
FIN
Noruega : Terceira Divisão
27.10.18
Fløy-Flekkerøy
Skeid
2
5
FIN
20.10.18
Skeid
Bryne
2
0
FIN
13.10.18
Skeid
Arendal
1
0
FIN
07.10.18
Hødd
Skeid
2
1
FIN
30.09.18
Skeid
Brattvåg
2
1
FIN
22.09.18
Vidar
Skeid
0
4
FIN
15.09.18
Skeid
Egersund
2
1
FIN
08.09.18
Vålerenga II
Skeid
2
3
FIN
01.09.18
Skeid
KFUM
2
3
FIN
25.08.18
Vard
Skeid
1
3
FIN
19.08.18
Skeid
Stjørdals-Blink
3
1
FIN
11.08.18
Nardo
Skeid
1
0
FIN
04.08.18
Skeid
Kjelsås
4
2
FIN
28.07.18
Skeid
Fløy-Flekkerøy
3
1
FIN
22.07.18
Bryne
Skeid
3
1
FIN
23.06.18
Arendal
Skeid
0
1
FIN
17.06.18
Skeid
Hødd
1
1
FIN
10.06.18
Brattvåg
Skeid
1
5
FIN
02.06.18
Skeid
Vidar
3
0
FIN
26.05.18
Egersund
Skeid
1
1
FIN
22.05.18
Skeid
Vålerenga II
2
0
FIN
12.05.18
KFUM
Skeid
1
1
FIN
Noruega : Copa NM
09.05.18
Skeid
Valerenga
1
2
FIN
Noruega : Terceira Divisão
05.05.18
Skeid
Vard
5
0
FIN
28.04.18
Stjørdals-Blink
Skeid
1
1
FIN
21.04.18
Skeid
Nardo
3
0
FIN