Matej Franko (M. Franko)
Últimos jogos
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
10.05.24
Liptovský Mikuláš
Humenné
1
0
FIN
04.05.24
Humenné
Spišská Nová Ves
2
1
FIN
20.04.24
Humenné
Petržalka
0
2
FIN
28.03.24
Považská Bystrica
Humenné
1
3
FIN
23.03.24
Humenné
Šamorín
1
0
FIN
15.03.24
Spartak Myjava
Humenné
0
0
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
16.12.23
Jablonec
Karviná
0
0
FIN
13.12.23
Mladá Boleslav
Karviná
2
2
FIN
21.10.23
Karviná
Hradec Králové
1
0
FIN
13.08.23
Pardubice
Karviná
2
1
FIN
05.08.23
Karviná
Mladá Boleslav
1
2
FIN
29.07.23
Sigma Olomouc
Karviná
3
1
FIN
22.07.23
Karviná
Zlín
4
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
23.05.23
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zilina
1
3
FIN
20.05.23
DAC 1904
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
0
FIN
13.05.23
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
07.05.23
Žilina II
Dolný Kubín
1
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
06.05.23
Spartak Trnava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
1
FIN
29.04.23
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zilina
1
1
FIN
22.04.23
Podbrezová
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
2
FIN
16.04.23
Slovan Bratislava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
4
0
FIN
08.04.23
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spartak Trnava
2
0
FIN
01.04.23
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Podbrezová
3
1
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
25.03.23
Humenné
Dolný Kubín
0
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
17.03.23
Zilina
Dukla Banská Bystrica
6
4
FIN
12.03.23
Dukla Banská Bystrica
DAC 1904
2
3
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
05.03.23
Dolný Kubín
Púchov
2
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
04.03.23
Skalica
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
2
FIN
25.02.23
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
0
FIN
18.02.23
Slovan Bratislava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
2
FIN
10.02.23
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Trenčín
3
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
07.02.23
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
12.11.22
Zlaté Moravce
Dukla Banská Bystrica
4
4
FIN
04.11.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Podbrezová
0
2
FIN
30.10.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
DAC 1904
1
3
FIN
22.10.22
Ruzomberok
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
18.10.22
1. MFK Kežmarok
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
15.10.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zilina
2
1
FIN
08.10.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spartak Trnava
0
2
FIN
01.10.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zemplín Michalovce
3
1
FIN
16.09.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Skalica
0
0
FIN
10.09.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
2
FIN
03.09.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
FIN
30.08.22
Trenčín
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
2
FIN
27.08.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zlaté Moravce
4
2
FIN
19.08.22
Podbrezová
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3
1
FIN
06.08.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Ruzomberok
2
3
FIN
29.07.22
Zilina
Dukla Banská Bystrica
4
1
FIN
24.07.22
Spartak Trnava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
2
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
17.07.22
Dolný Kubín
Pohronie
1
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
15.07.22
Zemplín Michalovce
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
20.05.22
Rohožník
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
3
FIN
13.05.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Humenné
3
0
FIN
06.05.22
Slovan Bratislava II
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
2
FIN
30.04.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Partizán Bardejov
3
1
FIN
20.04.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Petržalka
3
1
FIN
16.04.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dubnica
1
0
FIN
26.03.22
Komárno
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
1
FIN
19.03.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Púchov
4
1
FIN
12.03.22
Šamorín
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
1
FIN
05.03.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
FC Košice
3
1
FIN
25.02.22
Podbrezová
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
22.05.21
Nitra
Zemplín Michalovce
0
4
FIN
15.05.21
Ruzomberok
Nitra
2
0
FIN
09.05.21
Nitra
Sereď
0
1
FIN
01.05.21
Senica
Nitra
1
0
FIN
24.04.21
Pohronie
Nitra
0
0
FIN
17.04.21
Nitra
Senica
0
3
FIN
10.04.21
Sereď
Nitra
2
1
FIN
03.04.21
Nitra
Ruzomberok
1
0
FIN
20.03.21
Nitra
Pohronie
2
3
FIN
13.03.21
Zemplín Michalovce
Nitra
1
1
FIN
06.03.21
Zemplín Michalovce
Nitra
1
0
FIN
27.02.21
Nitra
Zlaté Moravce
0
1
FIN
23.02.21
Sereď
Nitra
1
2
FIN
20.02.21
Nitra
Spartak Trnava
0
1
FIN
06.02.21
Pohronie
Nitra
3
1
FIN
16.12.20
Nitra
Trenčín
1
2
FIN
05.12.20
Nitra
Senica
1
1
FIN
08.11.20
Nitra
Zilina
0
3
FIN
01.11.20
Slovan Bratislava
Nitra
0
1
FIN
24.10.20
Nitra
Zemplín Michalovce
1
1
FIN
17.10.20
Zlaté Moravce
Nitra
3
1
FIN
03.10.20
Spartak Trnava
Nitra
0
2
FIN
26.09.20
Nitra
Sereď
3
0
FIN
19.09.20
Trenčín
Nitra
3
2
FIN
12.09.20
Nitra
Pohronie
3
1
FIN
29.08.20
Senica
Nitra
0
0
FIN
22.08.20
Nitra
Ruzomberok
1
1
FIN
15.08.20
DAC 1904
Nitra
6
0
FIN
11.08.20
Zilina
Nitra
1
2
FIN
08.08.20
Nitra
Slovan Bratislava
0
5
FIN
Eslováquia : Play-Offs 1/2
17.07.20
Nitra
Dubnica
3
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
30.10.19
Nitra
Liptovský Mikuláš
3
2
FIN