Marko Roginić (M. Roginić)
Últimos jogos
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
06.03.21
Podbeskidzie
Lechia Gdansk
2
2
FIN
26.02.21
Raków Czestochowa
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
20.02.21
Podbeskidzie
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
1
FIN
13.02.21
Cracóvia
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
07.02.21
Podbeskidzie
Górnik Zabrze
2
1
FIN
31.01.21
Podbeskidzie
Legia Varsóvia
1
0
FIN
11.12.20
Podbeskidzie
Piast Gliwice
0
5
FIN
06.12.20
Lech Poznan
Podbeskidzie
4
0
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
01.12.20
Podbeskidzie
Zaglebie Lubin
PRO
2
4
1
1
FIN
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
28.11.20
Podbeskidzie
Slask Breslávia
0
2
FIN
24.11.20
Podbeskidzie
Zaglebie Lubin
2
1
FIN
09.11.20
Pogon Szczecin
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
24.10.20
Wisla Cracóvia
Podbeskidzie
3
0
FIN
26.09.20
Lechia Gdansk
Podbeskidzie
4
0
FIN
18.09.20
Podbeskidzie
Raków Czestochowa
1
4
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
15.07.20
Podbeskidzie
Odra Opole
4
3
FIN
11.07.20
Jastrzębie
Podbeskidzie
0
3
FIN
05.07.20
Podbeskidzie
Radomiak Radom
4
2
FIN
02.07.20
Belchatów
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
28.06.20
Podbeskidzie
Stomil Olsztyn
2
0
FIN
21.06.20
Tychy
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
16.06.20
Podbeskidzie
Puszcza Niepołomice
2
2
FIN
12.06.20
Miedź Legnica
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FIN
06.06.20
Podbeskidzie
Nieciecza
1
0
FIN
03.06.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Podbeskidzie
1
2
FIN
09.03.20
Podbeskidzie
Warta Poznan
2
0
FIN
01.03.20
Podbeskidzie
Wigry Suwałki
4
0
FIN
30.11.19
Stal Mielec
Podbeskidzie
2
1
FIN
22.11.19
Podbeskidzie
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
1
FIN
16.11.19
Podbeskidzie
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
4
1
FIN
10.11.19
Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
03.11.19
Podbeskidzie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3
1
FIN
27.10.19
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie
0
2
FIN
19.10.19
Podbeskidzie
Jastrzębie
0
2
FIN
12.10.19
Radomiak Radom
Podbeskidzie
1
3
FIN
05.10.19
Podbeskidzie
Belchatów
4
0
FIN
28.09.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
25.09.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
22.09.19
Podbeskidzie
Tychy
2
2
FIN
18.09.19
Podbeskidzie
Miedź Legnica
2
1
FIN
14.09.19
Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie
0
1
FIN
31.08.19
Nieciecza
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FIN
24.08.19
Podbeskidzie
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
1
FIN
21.08.19
Warta Poznan
Podbeskidzie
2
1
FIN
11.08.19
Podbeskidzie
Stal Mielec
4
1
FIN
04.08.19
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Podbeskidzie
0
1
FIN
27.07.19
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
18.05.19
Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
11.05.19
Podbeskidzie
Odra Opole
3
1
FIN
05.05.19
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FIN
28.04.19
Podbeskidzie
Jastrzębie
2
2
FIN
24.04.19
Raków Czestochowa
Podbeskidzie
2
0
FIN
18.04.19
Podbeskidzie
Wigry Suwałki
3
3
FIN
13.04.19
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Podbeskidzie
2
0
FIN
03.04.19
Podbeskidzie
Puszcza Niepołomice
3
1
FIN
29.03.19
Lódz
Podbeskidzie
3
0
FIN
02.03.19
Podbeskidzie
Stal Mielec
0
2
FIN
Eslovênia : 2. SNL
24.11.18
Nafta
Dekani
2
0
FIN
18.11.18
Radomlje
Nafta
0
2
FIN
11.11.18
Ilirija
Nafta
2
0
FIN
03.11.18
Nafta
Krka
2
2
FIN
27.10.18
Nafta
Tabor Sežana
0
1
FIN
21.09.18
Fužinar
Nafta
0
0
FIN
15.09.18
Nafta
Bravo
3
2
FIN
Eslovênia : Copa
12.09.18
Koper
Nafta
2
0
FIN
Eslovênia : 2. SNL
08.09.18
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Nafta
3
1
FIN
01.09.18
Nafta
NŠ Drava
1
1
FIN
26.08.18
Beltinci
Nafta
2
4
FIN
18.08.18
Nafta
Brda Dobrovo
3
2
FIN
Eslovênia : Copa
15.08.18
Nafta
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2
1
FIN
Eslovênia : 2. SNL
11.08.18
Dekani
Nafta
1
2
FIN
04.08.18
Nafta
Radomlje
1
0
FIN
26.05.18
Nafta
Dekani
6
0
FIN
19.05.18
Brda Dobrovo
Nafta
0
1
FIN
12.05.18
Nafta
Brežice
2
2
FIN
05.05.18
NK Veržej
Nafta
3
5
FIN
29.04.18
NŠ Drava
Nafta
3
1
FIN
25.04.18
Nafta
Rogaška
4
1
FIN
21.04.18
Ilirija
Nafta
0
4
FIN
17.04.18
Nafta
NK Zarica Kranj
9
0
FIN
14.04.18
Nafta
Radomlje
1
2
FIN
11.04.18
Nafta
Tabor Sežana
3
1
FIN
07.04.18
Fužinar
Nafta
0
2
FIN
25.03.18
Mura
Nafta
1
2
FIN
25.11.17
Nafta
Bravo
2
1
FIN
18.11.17
Dob
Nafta
1
0
FIN
11.11.17
Dekani
Nafta
0
1
FIN
04.11.17
Nafta
Brda Dobrovo
3
0
FIN
29.10.17
Brežice
Nafta
2
3
FIN
21.10.17
Nafta
NK Veržej
2
0
FIN
13.10.17
Nafta
NŠ Drava
4
1
FIN
04.10.17
NK Zarica Kranj
Nafta
1
4
FIN
29.09.17
Nafta
Ilirija
2
2
FIN
23.09.17
Radomlje
Nafta
1
0
FIN
16.09.17
Nafta
Fužinar
2
1
FIN
03.09.17
Nafta
Mura
2
2
FIN
26.08.17
Tabor Sežana
Nafta
2
1
FIN
19.08.17
Nafta
Krka
1
0
FIN
Eslovênia : Copa
16.08.17
Nafta
Celje
1
2
FIN
Eslovênia : 2. SNL
11.08.17
Bravo
Nafta
1
0
FIN