Marek Podaný (M. Podaný)
Últimos jogos
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
19.09.21
Karviná
Teplice
1
1
FIN
11.09.21
Pardubice
Slovan Liberec
2
2
FIN
República Tcheca : 2. Liga
28.08.21
Chrudim
Vysocina Jihlava
0
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
15.08.21
Teplice
Jablonec
1
0
FIN
08.08.21
Viktoria Plzen
Slovácko
2
1
FIN
31.07.21
Karviná
Hradec Králové
1
1
FIN
24.07.21
Sparta Praga
Sigma Olomouc
3
2
FIN
23.05.21
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Slovácko
0
1
FIN
16.05.21
Pardubice
Viktoria Plzen
3
0
FIN
República Tcheca : 2. Liga
09.05.21
Táborsko
Vysocina Jihlava
2
2
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
28.04.21
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praga
0
3
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
25.04.21
Zlín
Pardubice
0
4
FIN
18.04.21
Sparta Praga
Slovácko
1
0
FIN
República Tcheca : 2. Liga
09.04.21
Vysocina Jihlava
Třinec
1
0
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
07.04.21
Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec
1
0
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
03.04.21
Sigma Olomouc
Pardubice
0
1
FIN
21.03.21
Slovácko
Baník Ostrava
2
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
17.03.21
Sparta Praga
Baník Ostrava
1
0
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
13.03.21
Zlín
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
3
0
FIN
13.02.21
Slavia Praga
Pardubice
3
0
FIN
07.02.21
Jablonec
Slovácko
27.01.21
Bohemians Praga
Opava
0
0
FIN
17.01.21
Baník Ostrava
Sparta Praga
0
0
FIN
20.12.20
Slavia Praga
Bohemians Praga
2
1
FIN
15.12.20
Viktoria Plzen
Teplice
7
0
FIN
04.12.20
Zlín
Jablonec
0
2
FIN
29.11.20
Teplice
Sparta Praga
0
1
FIN
República Tcheca : 2. Liga
25.11.20
Třinec
Táborsko
2
0
FIN
11.11.20
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Táborsko
0
2
FIN
07.11.20
Prostějov
Slavoj Vyšehrad
3
0
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
03.10.20
Mladá Boleslav
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
2
2
FIN
26.09.20
Teplice
Baník Ostrava
2
1
FIN
19.09.20
Bohemians Praga
Viktoria Plzen
1
4
FIN
22.08.20
Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
1
0
FIN
República Tcheca : 2. Liga
14.07.20
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Prostějov
3
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
28.06.20
Opava
Pribram
0
0
FIN
24.06.20
Slavia Praga
Viktoria Plzen
1
0
FIN
14.06.20
Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzen
0
1
FIN
10.06.20
Pribram
Slovan Liberec
2
1
FIN
09.03.20
Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav
2
3
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
04.03.20
Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
3
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
16.02.20
Opava
Viktoria Plzen
0
3
FIN
13.12.19
Mladá Boleslav
Jablonec
2
3
FIN
24.11.19
Karviná
Viktoria Plzen
1
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
06.11.19
Slovácko
Viktoria Zizkov
PRO
3
1
1
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
25.10.19
Jablonec
Teplice
4
1
FIN
20.10.19
Viktoria Plzen
Baník Ostrava
3
0
FIN
05.10.19
Pribram
Sigma Olomouc
0
0
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
25.09.19
Baník Ostrava
Hradec Králové
2
0
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
20.09.19
Bohemians Praga
Zlín
2
2
FIN
República Tcheca : 2. Liga
13.09.19
Ústí nad Labem
Baník Sokolov
2
2
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
25.08.19
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praga
3
1
FIN
16.08.19
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Slavia Praga
0
3
FIN
11.08.19
Viktoria Plzen
Slovácko
0
2
FIN
02.08.19
Opava
Baník Ostrava
0
2
FIN
20.07.19
Sigma Olomouc
Zlín
1
0
FIN
13.07.19
Pribram
Teplice
1
1
FIN
República Tcheca : 2. Liga
25.05.19
Chrudim
Viktoria Zizkov
1
2
FIN
18.05.19
Znojmo
Vítkovice
0
3
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
11.05.19
Sparta Praga
Slovan Liberec
1
0
FIN
05.05.19
Viktoria Plzen
Jablonec
2
1
FIN
27.04.19
Jablonec
Baník Ostrava
4
0
FIN
República Tcheca : 2. Liga
16.04.19
Vlašim
Vysocina Jihlava
1
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
13.04.19
Opava
Sigma Olomouc
2
1
FIN
07.04.19
Slovácko
Viktoria Plzen
0
1
FIN
15.03.19
Dukla Praga
Karviná
2
1
FIN
01.03.19
Baník Ostrava
Zlín
1
2
FIN
23.02.19
Karviná
Teplice
1
1
FIN
09.02.19
Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen
1
1
FIN
15.12.18
Bohemians Praga
Slovan Liberec
0
0
FIN
02.12.18
Viktoria Plzen
Sigma Olomouc
2
0
FIN
24.11.18
Zlín
Opava
2
0
FIN
10.11.18
Karviná
Sparta Praga
1
3
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
31.10.18
Viktoria Plzen
Baník Ostrava
PRO
2
3
2
2
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
27.10.18
Opava
Pribram
5
0
FIN
República Tcheca : 2. Liga
19.10.18
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Hradec Králové
3
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
12.10.18
Opava
Vysocina Jihlava
1
0
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
05.10.18
Zlín
Slovan Liberec
0
1
FIN
28.09.18
Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Praga
1
0
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
26.09.18
Sigma Olomouc
Třinec
7
0
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
02.09.18
Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians Praga
2
3
FIN
República Tcheca : 2. Liga
29.08.18
Vítkovice
Třinec
3
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
25.08.18
Baník Ostrava
Dukla Praga
2
0
FIN
República Tcheca : 2. Liga
19.08.18
Táborsko
Vlašim
2
2
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
10.08.18
Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praga
0
1
FIN
28.07.18
Opava
Zlín
1
2
FIN
21.07.18
Slovan Liberec
Karviná
1
0
FIN
19.05.18
Viktoria Plzen
Teplice
2
1
FIN
República Tcheca : 2. Liga
12.05.18
FK Olympia Praga
Opava
1
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
05.05.18
Karviná
Dukla Praga
1
3
FIN
República Tcheca : 2. Liga
28.04.18
Třinec
Táborsko
5
1
FIN
22.04.18
Viktoria Zizkov
Pardubice
0
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
13.04.18
Teplice
Mladá Boleslav
1
1
FIN
República Tcheca : 2. Liga
08.04.18
Znojmo
Baník Sokolov
0
1
FIN
24.03.18
Opava
Ústí nad Labem
2
0
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
17.03.18
Sigma Olomouc
Karviná
1
1
FIN
República Tcheca : 2. Liga
09.03.18
Vítkovice
Viktoria Zizkov
3
5
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
03.03.18
Vysocina Jihlava
Teplice
3
1
FIN
República Tcheca : 2. Liga
28.10.17
Opava
FK Olympia Praga
5
1
FIN
22.10.17
Varnsdorf
Frýdek-Místek
1
0
FIN