Marcus Sorg (M. Sorg)
Últimos jogos (como treinador)
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
13.07.15
Rússia Sub-19
Alemanha Sub-19
2
2
FIN
10.07.15
Alemanha Sub-19
Países Baixos Sub-19
1
0
FIN
07.07.15
Alemanha Sub-19
Espanha Sub-19
0
3
FIN
31.03.15
República Tcheca Sub-19
Alemanha Sub-19
0
6
FIN
28.03.15
Alemanha Sub-19
Irlanda Sub-19
3
2
FIN
26.03.15
Eslováquia Sub-19
Alemanha Sub-19
1
1
FIN
14.10.14
Alemanha Sub-19
Áustria Sub-19
1
5
FIN
11.10.14
Letônia Sub-19
Alemanha Sub-19
0
3
FIN
09.10.14
Alemanha Sub-19
Cazaquistão Sub-19
6
0
FIN
31.07.14
Alemanha Sub-19
Portugal Sub-19
1
0
FIN
28.07.14
Alemanha Sub-19
Áustria Sub-19
4
0
FIN
25.07.14
Alemanha Sub-19
Ucrânia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
22.07.14
Alemanha Sub-19
Sérvia Sub-19
2
2
FIN
19.07.14
Bulgária Sub-19
Alemanha Sub-19
0
3
FIN
05.06.14
Alemanha Sub-19
Espanha Sub-19
3
1
FIN
02.06.14
Dinamarca Sub-19
Alemanha Sub-19
0
4
FIN
31.05.14
Alemanha Sub-19
Lituânia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
15.10.13
Escócia Sub-19
Alemanha Sub-19
1
1
FIN
12.10.13
Alemanha Sub-19
Letônia Sub-19
5
0
FIN
10.10.13
Alemanha Sub-19
Bielorrússia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga
17.12.11
Freiburg
Borussia Dortmund
1
4
FIN
10.12.11
Colônia
Freiburg
4
0
FIN
03.12.11
Freiburg
Hannover
1
1
FIN
26.11.11
Hoffenheim
Freiburg
1
1
FIN
19.11.11
Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
2
2
FIN
05.11.11
Nuremberg
Freiburg
1
2
FIN
28.10.11
Freiburg
Bayer Leverkusen
0
1
FIN
22.10.11
Kaiserslautern
Freiburg
1
0
FIN
16.10.11
Freiburg
Hamburgo
1
2
FIN
01.10.11
Freiburg
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
0
FIN
24.09.11
Schalke 04
Freiburg
4
2
FIN
16.09.11
Freiburg
Stuttgart
1
2
FIN
10.09.11
Bayern Munique
Freiburg
7
0
FIN
27.08.11
Freiburg
Wolfsburg
3
0
FIN
20.08.11
Werder Bremen
Freiburg
5
3
FIN
13.08.11
Freiburg
Mainz
1
2
FIN
06.08.11
Augsburg
Freiburg
2
2
FIN
Alemanha : Copa da Alemanha
31.07.11
Unterhaching
Freiburg
3
2
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
15.05.11
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
Freiburg II
2
7
FIN
06.05.11
Freiburg II
Munique 1860 II
5
3
FIN
29.04.11
Hoffenheim II
Freiburg II
1
1
FIN
23.04.11
Freiburg II
Nuremberg II
3
3
FIN
20.04.11
Greuther Furth II
Freiburg II
2
4
FIN
17.04.11
Stuttgarter Kickers
Freiburg II
2
1
FIN
10.04.11
Freiburg II
Darmstadt 98
1
2
FIN
03.04.11
Sonnenhof Grosaspach
Freiburg II
3
3
FIN
19.03.11
Freiburg II
Pfullendorf
5
1
FIN
12.03.11
Memmingen
Freiburg II
1
0
FIN
05.03.11
Freiburg II
Wormatia Worms
1
2
FIN
26.02.11
FSV Frankfurt II
Freiburg II
2
2
FIN
19.02.11
Hessen Kassel
Freiburg II
3
1
FIN
11.12.10
Freiburg II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0
3
FIN
07.12.10
Freiburg II
Karlsruher SC II
2
1
FIN
07.11.10
Freiburg II
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
1
3
FIN
29.10.10
Munique 1860 II
Freiburg II
0
3
FIN
24.10.10
Freiburg II
Hoffenheim II
3
3
FIN
16.10.10
Nuremberg II
Freiburg II
3
0
FIN
03.10.10
Freiburg II
Stuttgarter Kickers
1
0
FIN
25.09.10
Darmstadt 98
Freiburg II
2
5
FIN
21.09.10
Freiburg II
Sonnenhof Grosaspach
0
2
FIN
17.09.10
Pfullendorf
Freiburg II
0
1
FIN
10.09.10
Freiburg II
Memmingen
2
0
FIN
04.09.10
Wormatia Worms
Freiburg II
0
5
FIN
01.09.10
Freiburg II
FSV Frankfurt II
1
4
FIN
29.08.10
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Freiburg II
3
1
FIN
22.08.10
Freiburg II
Greuther Furth II
4
1
FIN
12.08.10
Karlsruher SC II
Freiburg II
1
1
FIN
07.08.10
Freiburg II
Hessen Kassel
1
1
FIN
29.05.10
Freiburg II
Pfullendorf
2
0
FIN
22.05.10
Nuremberg II
Freiburg II
0
2
FIN
15.05.10
Greuther Furth II
Freiburg II
0
4
FIN
12.05.10
Freiburg II
Aalen
3
1
FIN
09.05.10
Sonnenhof Grosaspach
Freiburg II
3
2
FIN
05.05.10
Freiburg II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2
1
FIN
01.05.10
Freiburg II
Hessen Kassel
1
1
FIN
27.04.10
Stuttgarter Kickers
Freiburg II
2
1
FIN
23.04.10
Ulm 1846
Freiburg II
3
2
FIN
18.04.10
Freiburg II
Reutlingen
3
0
FIN
09.04.10
Darmstadt 98
Freiburg II
0
1
FIN
03.04.10
Freiburg II
Bayern Alzenau
3
0
FIN
30.03.10
Weiden
Freiburg II
2
1
FIN
26.03.10
Munique 1860 II
Freiburg II
1
1
FIN
20.03.10
Freiburg II
Eintracht Bamberg
1
2
FIN
28.02.10
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
Freiburg II
1
1
FIN
11.12.09
Freiburg II
Karlsruher SC II
1
1
FIN
05.12.09
Pfullendorf
Freiburg II
0
1
FIN
29.11.09
Freiburg II
Nuremberg II
1
4
FIN
22.11.09
Freiburg II
Greuther Furth II
0
2
FIN
07.11.09
Aalen
Freiburg II
1
1
FIN
31.10.09
Freiburg II
Sonnenhof Grosaspach
2
0
FIN
24.10.09
Hessen Kassel
Freiburg II
1
1
FIN
18.10.09
Freiburg II
Ulm 1846
3
1
FIN
02.10.09
Reutlingen
Freiburg II
1
4
FIN
26.09.09
Freiburg II
Darmstadt 98
1
1
FIN
19.09.09
Bayern Alzenau
Freiburg II
0
1
FIN
13.09.09
Freiburg II
Munique 1860 II
1
0
FIN
05.09.09
Eintracht Bamberg
Freiburg II
0
3
FIN
02.09.09
Freiburg II
Weiden
5
1
FIN
21.08.09
Freiburg II
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
3
3
FIN
15.08.09
Karlsruher SC II
Freiburg II
0
4
FIN