Luka Šušnjara (L. Šušnjara)
Últimos jogos
Malta : Premier League
26.11.23
Valletta
Santa Lucia
1
1
FIN
04.11.23
Gzira United
Valletta
1
1
FIN
28.10.23
Valletta
Hamrun Spartans
1
2
FIN
22.10.23
Marsaxlokk
Valletta
0
1
FIN
30.09.23
Valletta
Mosta
1
1
FIN
27.09.23
Birkirkara
Valletta
1
1
FIN
24.09.23
Sliema Wanderers
Valletta
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
Valletta
Sirens
2
0
FIN
Eslovênia : 1. SNL
19.05.23
Gorica
Tabor Sežana
1
0
FIN
14.05.23
Tabor Sežana
Maribor
1
1
FIN
04.05.23
Bravo
Tabor Sežana
1
1
FIN
30.04.23
Tabor Sežana
Radomlje
1
2
FIN
22.04.23
Tabor Sežana
Mura
1
2
FIN
15.04.23
Celje
Tabor Sežana
0
0
FIN
08.04.23
Tabor Sežana
Domzale
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Olimpija Ljubljana
Tabor Sežana
1
0
FIN
19.03.23
Tabor Sežana
Koper
0
1
FIN
16.03.23
Tabor Sežana
Gorica
0
1
FIN
Eslovênia : Copa
08.03.23
Tabor Sežana
Rogaška
0
1
FIN
Eslovênia : 1. SNL
05.03.23
Tabor Sežana
Bravo
1
1
FIN
25.02.23
Radomlje
Tabor Sežana
0
0
FIN
21.02.23
Mura
Tabor Sežana
2
2
FIN
18.02.23
Tabor Sežana
Celje
2
2
FIN
12.02.23
Domzale
Tabor Sežana
0
4
FIN
30.10.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper
2
1
FIN
24.10.22
Radomlje
Koper
2
2
FIN
15.10.22
Koper
Gorica
1
1
FIN
01.10.22
Koper
Bravo
2
0
FIN
17.09.22
Tabor Sežana
Koper
0
2
FIN
11.09.22
Mura
Koper
2
1
FIN
20.08.22
Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
2
FIN
13.08.22
Koper
Radomlje
5
0
FIN
08.08.22
Gorica
Koper
1
2
FIN
31.07.22
Koper
Maribor
2
1
FIN
Europa : Liga da Conferência Europeia
28.07.22
Vaduz
Koper
PRO
1
1
0
1
FIN
Eslovênia : 1. SNL
24.07.22
Bravo
Koper
1
0
FIN
Europa : Liga da Conferência Europeia
21.07.22
Koper
Vaduz
0
1
FIN
Eslovênia : 1. SNL
15.07.22
Koper
Tabor Sežana
2
1
FIN
22.05.22
Bravo
Koper
0
0
FIN
16.05.22
Koper
Radomlje
1
3
FIN
Eslovênia : Copa
11.05.22
Koper
Bravo
3
1
FIN
Eslovênia : 1. SNL
30.04.22
Maribor
Koper
1
1
FIN
24.04.22
Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
FIN
Eslovênia : Copa
21.04.22
Koper
Celje
1
0
FIN
Eslovênia : 1. SNL
16.04.22
Domzale
Koper
0
1
FIN
10.04.22
Koper
Celje
3
1
FIN
03.04.22
Mura
Koper
1
2
FIN
20.03.22
Koper
Aluminij
2
0
FIN
13.03.22
Koper
Bravo
0
0
FIN
09.03.22
Radomlje
Koper
0
1
FIN
06.03.22
Tabor Sežana
Koper
1
1
FIN
03.03.22
Koper
Maribor
1
2
FIN
27.02.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper
2
2
FIN
20.02.22
Koper
Domzale
0
2
FIN
12.02.22
Celje
Koper
1
2
FIN
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
26.09.21
Slask Breslávia
Wisla Plock
3
1
FIN
29.08.21
Wisla Plock
Raków Czestochowa
1
1
FIN
20.08.21
Wisla Plock
Zaglebie Lubin
4
0
FIN
02.08.21
Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Plock
1
0
FIN
24.07.21
Legia Varsóvia
Wisla Plock
1
0
FIN
16.05.21
Wisla Plock
Zaglebie Lubin
4
0
FIN
08.05.21
Podbeskidzie
Wisla Plock
1
1
FIN
30.04.21
Wisla Plock
Lechia Gdansk
1
3
FIN
24.04.21
Górnik Zabrze
Wisla Plock
0
2
FIN
21.04.21
Cracóvia
Wisla Plock
1
0
FIN
18.04.21
Wisla Plock
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
2
FIN
10.04.21
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Plock
2
0
FIN
03.04.21
Wisla Plock
Piast Gliwice
0
1
FIN
20.02.21
Legia Varsóvia
Wisla Plock
5
2
FIN
14.02.21
Wisla Plock
Lech Poznan
1
0
FIN
França : Copa da França
19.01.21
Valenciennes
Chambly-Oise
2
0
FIN
França : Ligue 2
05.01.21
Chambly-Oise
Le Havre
0
1
FIN
22.12.20
Nancy
Chambly-Oise
3
3
FIN
18.12.20
Chambly-Oise
Guingamp
3
0
FIN
12.12.20
Amiens
Chambly-Oise
1
1
FIN
01.12.20
Chambly-Oise
Rodez
1
0
FIN
28.11.20
Ajaccio
Chambly-Oise
0
0
FIN
07.11.20
Troyes
Chambly-Oise
2
2
FIN
31.10.20
Chambly-Oise
Dunkerque
0
1
FIN
24.10.20
Auxerre
Chambly-Oise
4
0
FIN
16.10.20
Chambly-Oise
Clermont Foot
0
3
FIN
03.10.20
Sochaux
Chambly-Oise
3
2
FIN
26.09.20
Chambly-Oise
Châteauroux
2
1
FIN
19.09.20
Caen
Chambly-Oise
0
0
FIN
12.09.20
Chambly-Oise
Grenoble
1
2
FIN
29.08.20
Chamois Niortais
Chambly-Oise
1
1
FIN
Eslovênia : Copa
24.06.20
Nafta
Mura
0
2
FIN
09.06.20
Aluminij
Mura
0
4
FIN
Eslovênia : 1. SNL
30.11.19
Celje
Mura
1
0
FIN
24.11.19
Tabor Sežana
Mura
1
1
FIN
Eslovênia : Copa
30.10.19
Mura
Domzale
PEN
5
4
3
2
FIN
24.10.19
Domzale
Mura
3
2
FIN
18.09.19
Triglav
Mura
1
3
FIN
Eslovênia : 1. SNL
10.08.19
Triglav
Mura
1
3
FIN
03.08.19
Mura
Maribor
1
1
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
18.07.19
Mura
Maccabi Haifa
2
3
FIN
Eslovênia : 1. SNL
14.07.19
Celje
Mura
2
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
11.07.19
Maccabi Haifa
Mura
2
0
FIN
Eslovênia : 1. SNL
25.05.19
Mura
Celje
1
1
FIN
22.05.19
Olimpija Ljubljana
Mura
1
0
FIN