Llorenç Riera Ortega (Sito Riera)
Últimos jogos
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
07.03.20
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
1
FIN
01.03.20
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Olympiakos Nicosia
3
0
FIN
22.02.20
Omonia Nicosia
Enosis Neon Paralimni
3
0
FIN
15.02.20
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Pafos
1
1
FIN
03.02.20
Enosis Neon Paralimni
AEK Larnaca
2
1
FIN
26.01.20
Nea Salamis
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Copa do Chipre
22.01.20
Doxa
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
20.12.19
Anorthosis Famagusta
Enosis Neon Paralimni
5
1
FIN
15.12.19
Enosis Neon Paralimni
AEL Limassol
2
2
FIN
09.12.19
Ethnikos
Enosis Neon Paralimni
2
2
FIN
29.11.19
Olympiakos Nicosia
Enosis Neon Paralimni
0
0
FIN
10.11.19
Pafos
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1
1
FIN
03.11.19
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Apollon Limassol
0
3
FIN
27.10.19
AEK Larnaca
Enosis Neon Paralimni
4
4
FIN
20.10.19
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Nea Salamis
0
1
FIN
05.10.19
Doxa
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1
3
FIN
23.09.19
Enosis Neon Paralimni
APOEL
2
3
FIN
15.09.19
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Anorthosis Famagusta
1
2
FIN
31.08.19
AEL Limassol
Enosis Neon Paralimni
2
0
FIN
26.08.19
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Ethnikos
3
4
FIN
18.05.19
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Alki Oroklini
3
2
FIN
12.05.19
Pafos
Enosis Neon Paralimni
0
2
FIN
05.05.19
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Ermis
4
1
FIN
21.04.19
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Anorthosis Famagusta
2
2
FIN
Chipre : Copa do Chipre
17.04.19
Enosis Neon Paralimni
APOEL
2
2
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
13.04.19
Doxa
Enosis Neon Paralimni
2
2
FIN
07.04.19
Alki Oroklini
Enosis Neon Paralimni
2
0
FIN
30.03.19
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Pafos
1
2
FIN
15.03.19
Ermis
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1
2
FIN
04.03.19
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Doxa
1
0
FIN
Chipre : Copa do Chipre
27.02.19
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Pafos
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
24.02.19
AEK Larnaca
Enosis Neon Paralimni
3
0
FIN
Chipre : Copa do Chipre
20.02.19
Pafos
Enosis Neon Paralimni
2
2
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
16.02.19
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Pafos
1
1
FIN
03.02.19
Alki Oroklini
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1
2
FIN
27.01.19
Enosis Neon Paralimni
AEL Limassol
1
2
FIN
Chipre : Copa do Chipre
23.01.19
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Anorthosis Famagusta
0
0
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
20.01.19
Anorthosis Famagusta
Enosis Neon Paralimni
2
0
FIN
Chipre : Copa do Chipre
16.01.19
Anorthosis Famagusta
Enosis Neon Paralimni
2
3
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
12.01.19
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Doxa
0
1
FIN
07.01.19
Ermis
Enosis Neon Paralimni
0
0
FIN
23.12.18
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
FIN
16.12.18
Nea Salamis
Enosis Neon Paralimni
0
0
FIN
08.12.18
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Apollon Limassol
0
2
FIN
03.12.18
Enosis Neon Paralimni
AEK Larnaca
2
1
FIN
25.11.18
Pafos
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1
0
FIN
10.11.18
APOEL
Enosis Neon Paralimni
3
0
FIN
03.11.18
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Alki Oroklini
2
0
FIN
28.10.18
AEL Limassol
Enosis Neon Paralimni
4
1
FIN
20.10.18
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Anorthosis Famagusta
1
1
FIN
06.10.18
Doxa
Enosis Neon Paralimni
2
1
FIN
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
15.04.18
Slask Breslávia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
0
FIN
07.04.18
Slask Breslávia
Korona Kielce
1
1
FIN
02.04.18
Pogon Szczecin
Slask Breslávia
3
2
FIN
18.03.18
Slask Breslávia
Wisla Plock
1
1
FIN
09.03.18
Wisla Cracóvia
Slask Breslávia
3
1
FIN
03.03.18
Slask Breslávia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
0
FIN
28.02.18
Lech Poznan
Slask Breslávia
2
1
FIN
25.02.18
Slask Breslávia
Górnik Zabrze
1
1
FIN
16.02.18
Legia Varsóvia
Slask Breslávia
4
1
FIN
10.02.18
Cracóvia
Slask Breslávia
2
1
FIN
15.12.17
Slask Breslávia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
0
FIN
12.12.17
Nieciecza
Slask Breslávia
2
1
FIN
09.12.17
Slask Breslávia
Piast Gliwice
2
2
FIN
01.12.17
Lechia Gdansk
Slask Breslávia
3
1
FIN
26.11.17
Slask Breslávia
Zaglebie Lubin
1
0
FIN
19.11.17
Slask Breslávia
Arka Gdynia
1
2
FIN
14.10.17
Slask Breslávia
Wisla Cracóvia
0
2
FIN
29.09.17
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Slask Breslávia
1
1
FIN
22.09.17
Slask Breslávia
Lech Poznan
2
0
FIN
16.09.17
Górnik Zabrze
Slask Breslávia
2
2
FIN
09.09.17
Slask Breslávia
Legia Varsóvia
2
1
FIN
28.07.17
Slask Breslávia
Lechia Gdansk
3
2
FIN
24.07.17
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Breslávia
1
0
FIN
16.05.17
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Breslávia
2
0
FIN
13.05.17
Slask Breslávia
Ruch Chorzów
6
0
FIN
06.05.17
Piast Gliwice
Slask Breslávia
2
0
FIN
29.04.17
Slask Breslávia
Górnik Leczna
0
2
FIN
22.04.17
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Breslávia
1
1
FIN
15.04.17
Slask Breslávia
Górnik Leczna
2
2
FIN
07.04.17
Cracóvia
Slask Breslávia
1
0
FIN
31.03.17
Slask Breslávia
Korona Kielce
3
0
FIN
17.03.17
Nieciecza
Slask Breslávia
1
2
FIN
18.02.17
Slask Breslávia
Wisla Cracóvia
1
0
FIN
12.02.17
Wisla Plock
Slask Breslávia
1
1
FIN
18.12.16
Slask Breslávia
Arka Gdynia
0
2
FIN
09.12.16
Lechia Gdansk
Slask Breslávia
3
0
FIN
03.12.16
Slask Breslávia
Pogon Szczecin
1
1
FIN
27.11.16
Slask Breslávia
Legia Varsóvia
0
4
FIN
20.11.16
Lech Poznan
Slask Breslávia
3
0
FIN
06.11.16
Slask Breslávia
Zaglebie Lubin
2
1
FIN
29.10.16
Górnik Leczna
Slask Breslávia
0
3
FIN
22.10.16
Slask Breslávia
Cracóvia
2
2
FIN
17.10.16
Korona Kielce
Slask Breslávia
1
2
FIN
02.10.16
Slask Breslávia
Nieciecza
1
2
FIN
26.09.16
Piast Gliwice
Slask Breslávia
1
1
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
22.09.16
Bytovia Bytów
Slask Breslávia
3
0
FIN
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
16.09.16
Slask Breslávia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0
4
FIN
12.09.16
Slask Breslávia
Ruch Chorzów
1
2
FIN
Cazaquistão : Premier League
19.03.16
Okzhetpes
Kairat Almaty
1
1
FIN