Liviu Ionuţ Mihai (L. Mihai)
Últimos jogos
Romênia : Liga 2
07.05.22
Metaloglobus
1599 Şelimbăr
1
1
FIN
30.04.22
SSU Poli Timişoara
Metaloglobus
1
1
FIN
16.04.22
Dunărea Călăraşi
Metaloglobus
0
3
FIN
09.04.22
Metaloglobus
Politehnica Iași
1
1
FIN
19.03.22
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Metaloglobus
1
4
FIN
12.03.22
Metaloglobus
CSA Steaua Bucareste
1
3
FIN
05.03.22
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Metaloglobus
0
2
FIN
26.02.22
Metaloglobus
1599 Şelimbăr
1
0
FIN
06.11.21
Metaloglobus
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2
1
FIN
30.10.21
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Metaloglobus
0
0
FIN
23.10.21
Metaloglobus
Csikszereda
1
1
FIN
16.10.21
Dunărea Călăraşi
Metaloglobus
0
1
FIN
02.10.21
Politehnica Iași
Metaloglobus
0
1
FIN
25.09.21
Metaloglobus
Unirea Constanța
1
4
FIN
18.09.21
AS FC Buzău
Metaloglobus
4
1
FIN
11.09.21
Metaloglobus
SSU Poli Timişoara
4
1
FIN
21.08.21
Unirea Constanța
SSU Poli Timişoara
0
2
FIN
12.08.21
Universitatea Cluj
Unirea Constanța
1
0
FIN
05.08.21
Unirea Constanța
Hermannstadt
0
2
FIN
31.07.21
Concordia Chiajna
Unirea Constanța
2
0
FIN
08.05.21
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
2
FIN
01.05.21
FCV Farul Constanţa
Universitatea Cluj
1
3
FIN
17.04.21
FCV Farul Constanţa
ACS Comuna Recea
3
1
FIN
10.04.21
Metaloglobus
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
0
FIN
03.04.21
FCV Farul Constanţa
Ripensia Timişoara
1
1
FIN
23.03.21
U Craiova 1948
FCV Farul Constanţa
0
0
FIN
13.03.21
FCV Farul Constanţa
ACS Comuna Recea
3
2
FIN
06.03.21
Slatina
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
1
FIN
28.02.21
FCV Farul Constanţa
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
0
FIN
20.02.21
Dunărea Călăraşi
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
1
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
10.02.21
FCV Farul Constanţa
Chindia
0
3
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
05.12.20
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
ACS Comuna Recea
1
1
FIN
01.12.20
Dunărea Călăraşi
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
1
1
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
28.11.20
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Sepsi
1
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
25.11.20
Slatina
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
2
1
FIN
07.11.20
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Csikszereda
0
0
FIN
31.10.20
Ripensia Timişoara
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
4
2
FIN
24.10.20
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
CSM Reşiţa
4
1
FIN
17.10.20
FCV Farul Constanţa
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
0
2
FIN
12.10.20
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Universitatea Cluj
1
4
FIN
06.10.20
Dacia Mioveni
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
0
0
FIN
26.09.20
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Concordia Chiajna
3
2
FIN
19.09.20
Rapid Bucareste
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
1
1
FIN
12.09.20
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
0
5
FIN
05.09.20
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Metaloglobus
2
2
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
31.08.20
Chindia
Dinamo Bucareste
1
0
FIN
23.08.20
Politehnica Iași
Chindia
1
0
FIN
Romênia : Play-Offs 1/2
12.08.20
Dacia Mioveni
Chindia
1
1
FIN
09.08.20
Chindia
Dacia Mioveni
2
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
05.08.20
Chindia
Voluntari
2
0
FIN
02.08.20
Politehnica Iași
Chindia
1
0
FIN
29.07.20
Chindia
Academica Clinceni
3
1
FIN
25.07.20
FC Viitorul Constanţa
Chindia
4
1
FIN
13.07.20
Sepsi
Chindia
2
0
FIN
06.07.20
Chindia
Hermannstadt
0
1
FIN
01.07.20
Voluntari
Chindia
2
0
FIN
27.06.20
Chindia
Politehnica Iași
0
2
FIN
22.06.20
Academica Clinceni
Chindia
1
0
FIN
17.06.20
Chindia
FC Viitorul Constanţa
2
1
FIN
02.02.20
Chindia
Botoşani
0
1
FIN
15.12.19
Chindia
Hermannstadt
1
1
FIN
07.12.19
Chindia
Politehnica Iași
2
1
FIN
04.12.19
Dinamo Bucareste
Chindia
4
1
FIN
01.12.19
Chindia
Academica Clinceni
2
5
FIN
22.11.19
Cluj
Chindia
4
0
FIN
09.11.19
Chindia
Universitatea Craiova
1
1
FIN
01.11.19
FC Viitorul Constanţa
Chindia
3
0
FIN
26.10.19
Chindia
Gaz Metan Medias
1
1
FIN
20.10.19
Chindia
Steaua Bucareste
1
2
FIN
22.09.19
Botoşani
Chindia
0
3
FIN
14.09.19
Chindia
Sepsi
0
0
FIN
01.09.19
Hermannstadt
Chindia
2
1
FIN
23.08.19
Politehnica Iași
Chindia
2
2
FIN
16.08.19
Chindia
Dinamo Bucareste
3
2
FIN
09.08.19
Academica Clinceni
Chindia
3
1
FIN
03.08.19
Chindia
Cluj
1
4
FIN
28.07.19
Universitatea Craiova
Chindia
1
0
FIN
19.07.19
Chindia
FC Viitorul Constanţa
0
1
FIN
15.07.19
Gaz Metan Medias
Chindia
2
2
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
25.05.19
Chindia
Luceafărul Oradea
4
1
FIN
19.05.19
Chindia
Metaloglobus
2
1
FIN
14.05.19
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Chindia
0
2
FIN
11.05.19
Chindia
CS Baloteşti
6
0
FIN
06.05.19
CS Sportul Snagov
Chindia
0
1
FIN
25.04.19
Chindia
Academica Clinceni
1
0
FIN
20.04.19
UTA Arad
Chindia
2
2
FIN
14.04.19
Chindia
ACS Poli Timişoara
1
0
FIN
11.04.19
Ripensia Timişoara
Chindia
0
2
FIN
05.04.19
Chindia
Dacia Unirea Brăila
3
0
FIN
30.03.19
FCV Farul Constanţa
Chindia
1
0
FIN
24.03.19
Chindia
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
4
2
FIN
15.03.19
Dacia Mioveni
Chindia
1
4
FIN
10.03.19
Chindia
Petrolul 52
0
0
FIN
01.03.19
Argeș
Chindia
0
1
FIN
22.02.19
Chindia
Aerostar Bacău
3
2
FIN
17.11.18
Metaloglobus
Chindia
0
0
FIN
10.11.18
Chindia
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
2
1
FIN
03.11.18
CS Baloteşti
Chindia
1
4
FIN
28.10.18
Chindia
CS Sportul Snagov
4
1
FIN
20.10.18
Academica Clinceni
Chindia
0
1
FIN