Liviu Dorin Băjenaru (L. Băjenaru)
Últimos jogos
Romênia : Liga 2
15.05.22
Hermannstadt
CSA Steaua Bucareste
0
0
FIN
28.11.21
SSU Poli Timişoara
CSA Steaua Bucareste
2
1
FIN
29.10.21
CSA Steaua Bucareste
Concordia Chiajna
0
0
FIN
21.10.21
Petrolul 52
CSA Steaua Bucareste
2
0
FIN
16.10.21
CSA Steaua Bucareste
Astra Ploiesti
1
1
FIN
02.10.21
CSA Steaua Bucareste
Dunărea Călăraşi
3
0
FIN
20.09.21
CSA Steaua Bucareste
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
FIN
11.09.21
Unirea Dej
CSA Steaua Bucareste
2
1
FIN
29.08.21
CSA Steaua Bucareste
Ripensia Timişoara
2
0
FIN
22.08.21
Unirea Slobozia
CSA Steaua Bucareste
1
1
FIN
14.08.21
CSA Steaua Bucareste
Dacia Unirea Brăila
5
2
FIN
10.08.21
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
CSA Steaua Bucareste
0
2
FIN
04.08.21
CSA Steaua Bucareste
Csikszereda
1
0
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
30.10.18
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Universitatea Craiova
1
4
FIN
27.09.18
Rapid Bucareste
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
0
2
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
02.06.18
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Voluntari
2
2
FIN
28.05.18
Gaz Metan Medias
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
3
0
FIN
22.05.18
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Concordia Chiajna
1
3
FIN
18.05.18
Sepsi
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
2
1
FIN
15.05.18
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Dinamo Bucareste
0
2
FIN
11.05.18
ACS Poli Timişoara
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
2
0
FIN
05.05.18
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Botoşani
0
3
FIN
27.04.18
Voluntari
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
0
1
FIN
22.04.18
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Gaz Metan Medias
0
3
FIN
15.04.18
Concordia Chiajna
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
2
1
FIN
30.03.18
Dinamo Bucareste
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
1
2
FIN
16.03.18
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
ACS Poli Timişoara
1
0
FIN
09.03.18
Botoşani
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
0
0
FIN
25.02.18
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Cluj
0
2
FIN
16.02.18
Gaz Metan Medias
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
0
0
FIN
08.12.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Astra Ploiesti
0
1
FIN
03.12.17
Steaua Bucareste
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
4
0
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
30.11.17
Hermannstadt
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
2
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
24.11.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Concordia Chiajna
0
5
FIN
18.11.17
Universitatea Craiova
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
3
1
FIN
06.11.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
ACS Poli Timişoara
1
1
FIN
28.10.17
Voluntari
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
0
0
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
25.10.17
Dacia Unirea Brăila
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
1
2
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
21.10.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Sepsi
2
1
FIN
16.10.17
Dinamo Bucareste
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
3
0
FIN
01.10.17
Cluj
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
2
0
FIN
24.09.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Gaz Metan Medias
1
1
FIN
21.09.17
FC Viitorul Constanţa
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
3
0
FIN
15.09.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Botoşani
0
2
FIN
09.09.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Politehnica Iași
2
2
FIN
25.08.17
Astra Ploiesti
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
2
0
FIN
19.08.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Steaua Bucareste
1
2
FIN
12.08.17
Concordia Chiajna
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
1
1
FIN
09.08.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Universitatea Craiova
0
1
FIN
21.07.17
Sepsi
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
2
1
FIN
15.07.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Dinamo Bucareste
0
3
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
31.05.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
CS Sportul Snagov
3
0
FIN
12.05.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Chindia
2
1
FIN
22.04.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
UTA Arad
1
2
FIN
08.04.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
0
FIN
01.04.17
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
1
3
FIN
26.03.17
Academica Clinceni
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
0
7
FIN
18.03.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Sepsi
3
1
FIN
11.03.17
Afumaţi
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
1
3
FIN
10.12.16
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
FC Braşov
2
1
FIN
02.12.16
Dacia Mioveni
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
1
0
FIN
26.11.16
CS Sportul Snagov
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
1
2
FIN
23.11.16
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
0
FIN
20.11.16
Foresta Suceava
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
1
2
FIN
12.11.16
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
FIN
05.11.16
Chindia
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
0
0
FIN
22.10.16
CS Baloteşti
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
0
2
FIN
15.10.16
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
SSU Poli Timişoara
5
0
FIN
08.10.16
UTA Arad
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
0
1
FIN
30.09.16
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
6
0
FIN
20.09.16
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1
0
FIN
16.09.16
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Academica Clinceni
3
0
FIN
10.09.16
Sepsi
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
0
0
FIN
03.09.16
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Afumaţi
2
0
FIN
27.08.16
Luceafărul Oradea
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
0
1
FIN
14.08.16
FC Braşov
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
1
0
FIN
06.08.16
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Dacia Mioveni
4
1
FIN
22.05.16
Gaz Metan Medias
Minaur Baia Mare
1
0
FIN
11.05.16
Chindia
Gaz Metan Medias
1
0
FIN
30.04.16
Gaz Metan Medias
Chindia
1
3
FIN
19.04.16
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Braşov
3
1
FIN
16.04.16
Minaur Baia Mare
Gaz Metan Medias
1
2
FIN
10.04.16
Gaz Metan Medias
Dacia Mioveni
3
1
FIN
02.04.16
Chindia
Gaz Metan Medias
0
0
FIN
23.03.16
CS Sportul Snagov
Gaz Metan Medias
0
1
FIN
12.03.16
Minaur Baia Mare
Gaz Metan Medias
0
1
FIN
08.03.16
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Braşov
2
1
FIN
26.02.16
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1
0
FIN
05.12.15
Dacia Mioveni
Gaz Metan Medias
2
0
FIN
28.11.15
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
0
FIN
25.11.15
CS Şoimii Pâncota
Gaz Metan Medias
2
1
FIN
21.11.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Gaz Metan Medias
2
0
FIN
15.11.15
Gaz Metan Medias
UTA Arad
3
1
FIN
11.11.15
Gaz Metan Medias
Chindia
2
1
FIN
08.11.15
CS FC Bihor Oradea
Gaz Metan Medias
0
1
FIN
31.10.15
Gaz Metan Medias
CS Sportul Snagov
3
0
FIN
24.10.15
FC Caransebeş
Gaz Metan Medias
0
5
FIN
10.10.15
FC Braşov
Gaz Metan Medias
2
0
FIN
07.10.15
Gaz Metan Medias
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
FIN
02.10.15
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Gaz Metan Medias
0
0
FIN