Leon Packheiser (L. Packheiser)
Últimos jogos
Alemanha : Liga Regional
21.05.16
Hansa Lüneburg
Hamburgo II
3
0
FIN
15.05.16
Eintracht Norderstedt
Hansa Lüneburg
1
1
FIN
08.05.16
Hansa Lüneburg
Drochtersen Assel
0
1
FIN
01.05.16
Weiche Flensburg
Hansa Lüneburg
1
1
FIN
24.04.16
Hansa Lüneburg
BV Cloppenburg
3
0
FIN
10.04.16
Hansa Lüneburg
TSV Schilksee
1
0
FIN
02.04.16
Goslarer SC 08
Hansa Lüneburg
0
2
FIN
19.03.16
Hansa Lüneburg
Borussia Hildesheim
1
3
FIN
13.03.16
Hansa Lüneburg
Oldenburg
0
1
FIN
09.03.16
St. Pauli II
Hansa Lüneburg
0
2
FIN
04.03.16
Lübeck
Hansa Lüneburg
0
0
FIN
28.02.16
Hansa Lüneburg
Schwarz Weis Rehden
2
0
FIN
13.02.16
Hansa Lüneburg
Havelse
2
2
FIN
05.12.15
Hannover 96 II
Hansa Lüneburg
2
2
FIN
29.11.15
Hansa Lüneburg
Eintracht Braunschweig II
0
4
FIN
22.11.15
Meppen 1912
Hansa Lüneburg
3
2
FIN
08.11.15
Hansa Lüneburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
2
0
FIN
01.11.15
Drochtersen Assel
Hansa Lüneburg
2
1
FIN
25.10.15
Hansa Lüneburg
Weiche Flensburg
1
1
FIN
18.10.15
BV Cloppenburg
Hansa Lüneburg
1
1
FIN
11.10.15
Hansa Lüneburg
VfL Wolfsburg II
1
2
FIN
04.10.15
TSV Schilksee
Hansa Lüneburg
1
2
FIN
27.09.15
Hansa Lüneburg
Goslarer SC 08
1
2
FIN
13.09.15
Oldenburg
Hansa Lüneburg
4
2
FIN
06.09.15
Hansa Lüneburg
Lübeck
1
1
FIN
23.08.15
Hansa Lüneburg
St. Pauli II
3
3
FIN
16.08.15
Havelse
Hansa Lüneburg
0
1
FIN
09.08.15
Hansa Lüneburg
Hannover 96 II
1
0
FIN
01.08.15
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Hansa Lüneburg
2
1
FIN
26.07.15
Hansa Lüneburg
Meppen 1912
1
1
FIN
Alemanha : 3. Liga
24.10.14
Arminia Bielefeld
Rot Weiss Erfurt
3
0
FIN
27.09.14
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Mainz II
1
0
FIN
12.09.14
Wehen Wiesbaden
Rot Weiss Erfurt
3
1
FIN
30.08.14
Osnabrück
Rot Weiss Erfurt
3
1
FIN
27.08.14
Preussen 06 Münster
Rot Weiss Erfurt
2
2
FIN
23.08.14
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Dynamo Dresden
2
0
FIN
09.08.14
Energie Cottbus
Rot Weiss Erfurt
0
0
FIN
05.08.14
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Stuttgart II
3
1
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
25.05.14
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
Hansa Rostock Sub-19
1
1
FIN
11.05.14
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
1
0
FIN
04.05.14
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
Holstein Kiel Sub-19
2
0
FIN
30.04.14
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
Carl Zeiss Jena Sub-19
1
1
FIN
27.04.14
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
5
0
FIN
06.04.14
St. Pauli Sub-19
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
1
1
FIN
22.03.14
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
Union Berlin Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Alemanha : 3. Liga
15.03.14
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Stuttgart II
4
2
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
09.03.14
Osnabrück Sub-19
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
1
1
FIN
23.02.14
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
Wolfsburg Sub-19
2
2
FIN
16.02.14
Hertha BSC Sub-19
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
2
0
FIN
09.02.14
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
Werder Bremen Sub-19
1
4
FIN
Alemanha : 3. Liga
01.02.14
Wacker Burghausen
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1
1
FIN
21.12.13
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Stuttgarter Kickers
1
2
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
08.12.13
Hannover 96 Sub-19
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
1
0
FIN
01.12.13
Hansa Rostock Sub-19
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
1
3
FIN
16.11.13
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
2
3
FIN
10.11.13
Holstein Kiel Sub-19
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
0
0
FIN
03.11.13
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
2
0
FIN
27.10.13
VfB Lübeck Sub-19
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
1
3
FIN
20.10.13
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
St. Pauli Sub-19
2
6
FIN
05.10.13
Union Berlin Sub-19
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
1
0
FIN
20.09.13
Carl Zeiss Jena Sub-19
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
6
0
FIN
15.09.13
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
Osnabrück Sub-19
1
3
FIN
01.09.13
Wolfsburg Sub-19
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
3
0
FIN
25.08.13
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
Hertha BSC Sub-19
0
2
FIN
17.08.13
Werder Bremen Sub-19
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
1
1
FIN
11.08.13
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
Hannover 96 Sub-19
3
1
FIN
12.05.13
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
4
1
FIN
05.05.13
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
Hannover 96 Sub-19
2
0
FIN
01.05.13
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
Hertha BSC Sub-19
2
0
FIN
14.04.13
Hansa Rostock Sub-19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
1
1
FIN
07.04.13
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
Wolfsburg Sub-19
0
3
FIN
28.03.13
Holstein Kiel Sub-19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
1
1
FIN
16.03.13
Osnabrück Sub-19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
3
2
FIN
03.03.13
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
0
1
FIN
23.02.13
Werder Bremen Sub-19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
1
1
FIN
10.02.13
Carl Zeiss Jena Sub-19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
1
0
FIN
04.11.12
Energie Cottbus Sub-19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
1
2
FIN
27.10.12
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
Hansa Rostock Sub-19
1
4
FIN
21.10.12
Wolfsburg Sub-19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
6
0
FIN
29.09.12
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
Osnabrück Sub-19
3
0
FIN
15.09.12
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
Werder Bremen Sub-19
0
4
FIN
02.09.12
Hallescher FC Sub-19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
0
5
FIN
26.08.12
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
Carl Zeiss Jena Sub-19
3
3
FIN
19.08.12
Hertha BSC Sub-19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
3
1
FIN
11.08.12
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
Holstein Kiel Sub-19
2
2
FIN