Kyrylo Siheiev (K. Siheiev)
Últimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
25.05.24
Obolon' Kiev
Oleksandria
0
3
FIN
19.05.24
Veres Rivne
Oleksandria
2
2
FIN
12.05.24
Oleksandria
Dnipro-1
1
0
FIN
04.05.24
Oleksandria
Rukh Vynnyky
2
2
FIN
28.04.24
Kolos Kovalivka
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
21.04.24
Oleksandria
LNZ Cherkasy
1
2
FIN
17.04.24
Oleksandria
Obolon' Kiev
2
2
FIN
13.04.24
Oleksandria
Dynamo Kiev
07.04.24
Chornomorets Odessa
Oleksandria
3
2
FIN
31.03.24
Minai
Oleksandria
2
2
FIN
15.03.24
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
1
0
FIN
09.03.24
Polessya
Oleksandria
1
2
FIN
03.03.24
Oleksandria
Zorya Luhansk
0
0
FIN
11.12.23
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Oleksandria
0
3
FIN
02.12.23
Kryvbas KR
Oleksandria
2
1
FIN
11.11.23
Oleksandria
Veres Rivne
1
0
FIN
06.11.23
Dnipro-1
Oleksandria
28.10.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
21.10.23
Oleksandria
Kolos Kovalivka
0
1
FIN
01.10.23
Dynamo Kiev
Oleksandria
4
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
26.09.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Oleksandria
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
22.09.23
Oleksandria
Chornomorets Odessa
1
5
FIN
16.09.23
Oleksandria
Minai
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21
12.09.23
Ucrânia Sub-21
Irlanda do Norte Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Seleções Sub-21
08.09.23
Alemanha Sub-21
Ucrânia Sub-21
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
02.09.23
Vorskla Poltava
Oleksandria
1
0
FIN
26.08.23
Oleksandria
Polessya
0
3
FIN
18.08.23
Zorya Luhansk
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
05.08.23
Oleksandria
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
30.07.23
Oleksandria
Kryvbas KR
1
0
FIN
04.06.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
28.05.23
Oleksandria
Zorya Luhansk
0
2
FIN
24.05.23
Veres Rivne
Oleksandria
2
2
FIN
20.05.23
Oleksandria
Dynamo Kiev
15.05.23
Kolos Kovalivka
Oleksandria
0
2
FIN
03.05.23
Lviv
Oleksandria
0
1
FIN
29.04.23
Kryvbas KR
Oleksandria
2
1
FIN
24.04.23
Oleksandria
Inhulets'
15.04.23
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
09.04.23
Oleksandria
Chornomorets Odessa
1
1
FIN
01.04.23
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
3
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-19
28.03.23
Espanha Sub-19
Ucrânia Sub-19
4
0
FIN
25.03.23
Ucrânia Sub-19
Dinamarca Sub-19
1
2
FIN
22.03.23
Ucrânia Sub-19
Luxemburgo Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
17.03.23
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
11.03.23
Minai
Oleksandria
1
1
FIN
04.03.23
Oleksandria
Dnipro-1
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
08.02.23
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
1
0
FIN
02.11.22
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
0
0
FIN
25.10.22
Celtic FC Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
0
1
FIN
11.10.22
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
Real Madrid Sub-19
0
3
FIN
05.10.22
Real Madrid Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
6
1
FIN
14.09.22
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
Celtic FC Sub-19
2
1
FIN
06.09.22
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Clubes
19.04.22
Fenerbahce
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
07.12.21
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sub-19
6
0
FIN
24.11.21
Internazionale Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
1
0
FIN
03.11.21
Real Madrid Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
1
0
FIN
19.10.21
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
Real Madrid Sub-19
3
2
FIN
28.09.21
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
Internazionale Sub-19
0
1
FIN
15.09.21
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
0
5
FIN